Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Laurentian
87
@
Home
Acadia
69
2026-10-03·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Laurentian1822222587
Acadia1817241069

Game Flow

Acadia leadingLaurentian leading

Laurentian Box Score

Player▼
Fandio, Brice30.430545047-154-812-14
Kreter, Hart26.88510003-71-31-1
Bakal, Suber24.818300018-112-30-1
Konate, Ismael23.216900125-83-53-3
Noonan, Jack19.92520041-50-10-0
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad18.52111011-60-40-0
Ezenwa, Toby15.28400002-41-23-3
Djanashvili, Matthew13.00200000-00-00-0
Castellanos, Angel10.30000010-30-20-0
Brownridge, William7.52100011-10-00-0
Achioso, Jumic6.61100000-00-01-1
Lemay, William3.60000010-10-10-0
Desjarlais, Jason0.30000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.087368611528-6111-2920-23

Acadia Box Score

Player▼
Grant, Robbie28.610332015-140-40-0
Munro, Kyle26.811222015-71-20-0
Simmons, Aaron22.912303045-62-30-0
Reid, Donovan19.75001032-40-01-1
Young, Malko19.48130013-62-40-0
Tynes, Chase18.95410122-101-30-0
Diop, Doudou Christ Emmanuel17.33300001-60-01-1
Davignon, Gabe13.73210021-41-30-0
Christmas, Kanan10.78000003-42-30-0
Tilley, Colin7.62000001-10-00-0
Rushema, Jayden7.32010011-40-30-0
Olalekan, Abraham6.90101000-10-00-0
Buckley, Joseph0.10000000-00-00-0
Durando, Jaxon0.00100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0692011911529-679-252-2

Laurentian Shooting

Player
Fandio, Brice7-1547%4-850%12-1486%70.9%60.0%
Kreter, Hart3-743%1-333%1-1100%53.8%50.0%
Bakal, Suber8-1173%2-367%0-10%78.7%81.8%
Konate, Ismael5-863%3-560%3-3100%85.8%81.3%
Noonan, Jack1-520%0-10%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad1-617%0-40%0-0—16.7%16.7%
Ezenwa, Toby2-450%1-250%3-3100%75.2%62.5%
Djanashvili, Matthew0-0—0-0—0-0———
Castellanos, Angel0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Brownridge, William1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Achioso, Jumic0-0—0-0—1-1100%113.6%—
Lemay, William0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Desjarlais, Jason0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS28-6146%11-2938%20-2387%61.2%54.9%

Acadia Shooting

Player
Grant, Robbie5-1436%0-40%0-0—35.7%35.7%
Munro, Kyle5-771%1-250%0-0—78.6%78.6%
Simmons, Aaron5-683%2-367%0-0—100.0%100.0%
Reid, Donovan2-450%0-0—1-1100%56.3%50.0%
Young, Malko3-650%2-450%0-0—66.7%66.7%
Tynes, Chase2-1020%1-333%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Diop, Doudou Christ Emmanuel1-617%0-0—1-1100%23.3%16.7%
Davignon, Gabe1-425%1-333%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Christmas, Kanan3-475%2-367%0-0—100.0%100.0%
Tilley, Colin1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Rushema, Jayden1-425%0-30%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Olalekan, Abraham0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Buckley, Joseph0-0—0-0—0-0———
Durando, Jaxon0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS29-6743%9-2536%2-2100%50.8%50.0%

Laurentian Advanced Stats

Player
Fandio, Brice30.443.8122.077.0+45.059
Kreter, Hart26.813.7133.375.0+58.351
Bakal, Suber24.826.7136.798.0+38.849
Konate, Ismael23.233.6120.984.3+36.643
Noonan, Jack19.9-2.0128.279.5+48.739
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad18.51.488.6100.0-11.435
Ezenwa, Toby15.222.579.3106.7-27.429
Djanashvili, Matthew13.01.1129.286.4+42.824
Castellanos, Angel10.3-11.294.473.7+20.818
Brownridge, William7.510.575.093.8-18.812
Achioso, Jumic6.68.8111.193.3+17.89
Lemay, William3.6—71.462.5+8.97
Desjarlais, Jason0.3——100.0—0

Acadia Advanced Stats

Player
Grant, Robbie28.611.784.5115.5-31.058
Munro, Kyle26.819.884.9103.6-18.753
Simmons, Aaron22.923.087.5110.6-23.148
Reid, Donovan19.72.992.397.4-5.139
Young, Malko19.413.692.1122.5-30.438
Tynes, Chase18.94.884.2129.0-44.838
Diop, Doudou Christ Emmanuel17.32.271.4137.5-66.135
Davignon, Gabe13.72.071.4104.0-32.628
Christmas, Kanan10.726.481.0127.8-46.821
Tilley, Colin7.68.6115.4150.0-34.613
Rushema, Jayden7.3-2.6100.0122.2-22.214
Olalekan, Abraham6.94.8100.0121.4-21.415
Buckley, Joseph0.1————0
Durando, Jaxon0.0————0

Laurentian Lineups

Players
Bakal, Suber · Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad · Fandio, Brice · Konate, Ismael · Kreter, Hart5.2+2116.7120.0-3.3
Bakal, Suber · Djanashvili, Matthew · Fandio, Brice · Kreter, Hart · Noonan, Jack5.0
+9
160.0
77.8
82.2
Bakal, Suber · Castellanos, Angel · Djanashvili, Matthew · Fandio, Brice · Kreter, Hart4.2+3137.5114.323.2
Bakal, Suber · Fandio, Brice · Konate, Ismael · Kreter, Hart · Noonan, Jack3.5+10200.060.0140.0
Brownridge, William · Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad · Ezenwa, Toby · Fandio, Brice · Konate, Ismael2.500.00.00.0
Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad · Djanashvili, Matthew · Ezenwa, Toby · Kreter, Hart · Noonan, Jack2.3+266.766.70.0
Castellanos, Angel · Cidi-Jalloh, Ahmad · Fandio, Brice · Konate, Ismael · Kreter, Hart2.3050.040.010.0

Acadia Lineups

Players
Grant, Robbie · Munro, Kyle · Reid, Donovan · Simmons, Aaron · Young, Malko9.6+294.471.423.0
Christmas, Kanan · Reid, Donovan · Rushema, Jayden · Tilley, Colin · Tynes, Chase3.8+7128.6100.028.6
Christmas, Kanan · Grant, Robbie · Reid, Donovan · Simmons, Aaron · Tynes, Chase3.4-462.5112.5-50.0
Diop, Doudou Christ Emmanuel · Grant, Robbie · Munro, Kyle · Tynes, Chase · Young, Malko3.0-683.3220.0-136.7
Davignon, Gabe · Diop, Doudou Christ Emmanuel · Grant, Robbie · Munro, Kyle · Tynes, Chase2.9-133.350.0-16.7
Davignon, Gabe · Diop, Doudou Christ Emmanuel · Grant, Robbie · Tilley, Colin · Tynes, Chase2.7-1120.0175.0-55.0
Davignon, Gabe · Diop, Doudou Christ Emmanuel · Munro, Kyle · Simmons, Aaron · Young, Malko2.1-175.0100.0-25.0