Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects

Players

200 players · 2026-27

PlayerTeam▼
Vande Graaf, LilyRegina133.133.09.00.0
Kone, MyriamToronto Metropolitan134.628.05.04.0
Barnes, MarcusUNB531.125.25.03.0
Mensah, ElijahWinnipeg333.923.37.01.3
Anisko, StefanCape Breton632.323.05.21.0
Jaro, KatoWinnipeg336.923.04.75.3
Eichenberger, MorganThompson Rivers137.522.09.00.0
Fandio, BriceLaurentian629.922.04.24.2
Scott, CasonThompson Rivers529.621.46.41.0
Shelvey, MyrlaineTrinity Western230.721.05.02.5
Ilumoka, GodwinMemorial330.121.05.02.3
Fust, IzziManitoba330.020.77.72.3
Kayijuka, DylanCarleton426.520.52.03.8
Lee, JaylenUFV129.420.06.00.0
Flindall, MayaSaskatchewan328.620.03.32.0
Ballout, MikeyToronto533.619.82.82.4
Jackson, DjStFX427.719.84.83.8
Thompson, KyreeUPEI824.819.53.62.1
Coon, KananiUBC Okanagan332.019.36.71.3
Garvey, CatrinaToronto Metropolitan124.419.01.01.0
Sam, YohannOttawa629.519.03.02.0
Anderson, MakenaVictoria129.119.05.00.0
Dumont, RaphaelLaval629.918.86.33.0
Schuurman, MiahUFV324.918.75.72.0
Roberts, NylanUBC528.818.66.21.6
Mclellan, JacobMount Royal523.518.64.01.8
Elkannan, SufyanRegina723.518.42.00.4
Cummings, AjOntario Tech531.618.24.82.0
Ekwommadu, ChidubeLakehead526.418.23.82.0
Helman, IzzyAlberta629.118.26.51.0
Renon, KatrinaQueen's631.018.08.30.5
Gutsmore, GabrielToronto Metropolitan118.618.02.01.0
Ajayi, TemiMount Royal425.317.84.81.3
Miko, AnnaManitoba328.417.710.72.0
Jeffers, SimeonToronto532.417.64.81.6
Buchanan, CassidyTrinity Western233.917.59.01.5
Walburger, DrayLethbridge226.817.58.02.5
Savage, NathanielToronto Metropolitan123.917.01.02.0
Unrau, CarsenLakehead337.017.08.02.3
Manikoglu, NoahBrandon117.417.04.01.0
Atchampone, EveBishop's121.017.05.02.0
Ezeokafor, TobeToronto Metropolitan120.517.03.02.0
Pockar, BirchBrock326.116.76.72.7
Sedoud, ChakibLaval626.316.75.70.8
Garcia, AndresWestern630.616.71.73.2
Gabaldon, Jose Miguel AlbaMount Royal524.616.62.62.0
Uraz, SamiQueen's523.016.64.83.8
Kallon, JenniferWinnipeg529.816.65.81.6
Mcfarlane, ZaneCalgary23.616.53.55.0
Reider, LoganSaskatchewan329.416.33.03.3
Matosas-Adderley, TyanneCarleton323.916.32.71.3
Konate, IsmaelLaurentian628.716.211.50.5
Randhawa, DilveerUFV127.116.01.01.0
Illumoka, GodiMemorial128.816.05.02.0
Brazdeikis, AugustasCarleton425.816.06.81.0
Gauthier, EdouardUBC520.716.03.61.6
Filatova, ViktoriiaUNBC327.316.03.30.0
Clarke, DarenYork431.415.82.81.3
Dobiech, JakubQueen's524.015.62.62.2
Verville, LéoUQAM230.115.52.52.5
Cowan, SydneyWestern327.015.33.00.7
Thimm, EastonSaskatchewan728.315.310.42.0
Voorpool, MaxwellLaurier425.315.32.82.5
Bethune, ElijahMcMaster328.215.02.73.3
Greaves-Saadat, YasharWindsor329.415.04.32.3
Mcrae, IsaiahWaterloo321.115.03.32.7
Ntahindurwa, Aurel-KarlUQAM226.315.02.02.0
Kofi, Marie-BethelUQAM419.215.02.81.5
Gruhn, BrookeOttawa234.515.02.02.5
Heyes, AnthonyBrock330.715.02.01.3
Henderson, EdenVictoria122.815.02.01.0
Cox, GlenDalhousie722.614.96.11.3
Stewart, RileyDalhousie726.814.94.31.6
Birch, JazminWinnipeg527.614.85.62.0
Smid, ShadynnVictoria530.514.87.82.0
Frayne, OwenStFX422.114.83.02.8
Enge, JanetToronto227.914.56.54.0
Spenrath, GracelinToronto228.414.52.05.0
Armstrong, EricGuelph524.314.47.01.6
Tate, LeahWindsor628.614.32.22.3
John, MilanWestern327.114.34.72.7
Daly, NicoleWestern322.714.35.71.0
Tucker, CoryssaMemorial325.414.38.70.7
Conde, LamineUBC Okanagan424.314.33.31.3
Hylton, NigelToronto526.114.27.00.8
Duff, SeanMcGill631.014.22.72.7
Fineman, MackenzieWindsor630.014.02.72.3
Diggs, SeynaMcGill528.614.07.20.6
Dorey-Havens, AubreyCarleton124.214.02.04.0
Copeland, MacayaBrandon135.614.02.05.0
Winters, MaxBrandon19.614.07.01.0
Igbinyemi, FavourMacEwan119.514.05.00.0
Hickey, SamanthaMacEwan328.814.06.72.0
Nicholls, KailonMcMaster323.514.02.03.3
Kobylinskyi, MykytaUNBC15.214.04.05.0
Craciun, CrisitanWaterloo124.214.07.01.0
Kushnir, CaidenAlberta628.013.89.01.3
Mcleod, AmayaBrandon326.613.74.72.0
Daly, KeiraMcMaster626.013.73.72.0
Djame, Ba AmaraConcordia822.513.64.40.8
Prekovic, LucasToronto529.813.66.81.8
Whitmell, LoganAlgoma224.113.54.01.5
Nyagudi, RamogiManitoba423.313.56.31.5
Poblete, GhiselleWaterloo228.613.53.52.5
Simmons, AaronAcadia224.213.52.51.0
Lenz, BrandtManitoba424.113.53.53.0
Vrugteman, LilyUPEI429.413.54.32.0
Sheets, LucasWestern523.413.44.81.4
Berlitz, MonaUBC320.713.35.32.7
Carlos, MagnusBrock322.913.35.03.7
Otshudi, EdenUNB626.513.31.21.7
Wyse, PhoenyxStFX420.513.310.50.8
Cunningham, AaronCape Breton523.313.24.01.6
Mercier, OwenBishop's625.313.26.00.3
Humphrey, AidanUQAM727.513.14.33.7
Kassa, CalebOntario Tech729.513.13.91.1
Chambers, BronsonWindsor325.413.02.00.7
Okonkwo, EmmanuelOntario Tech127.113.04.03.0
Schurrman, MiahUFV123.413.06.03.0
Josie ValleyRegina15.713.00.01.0
Craciun, CristianWaterloo231.413.08.53.0
Ilumoka, GodiMemorial123.513.04.01.0
Ampofo, ElishaMacEwan131.313.03.02.0
Fiore, CarinaWaterloo231.713.010.01.5
Greaves, ShaylanBishop's117.113.05.01.0
Steele, ColeLethbridge115.013.01.01.0
Calixte, LaurieGuelph232.013.06.01.0
Schryburt, AlexiaLaurentian429.713.03.82.5
Verville, LeoUQAM528.613.03.41.2
Baukin, EvgeniUNBC18.713.06.02.0
Duchemin, ElizabethUQAM429.313.05.01.0
Osman, MohammedSaskatchewan328.713.07.03.3
King, MilesMcGill627.912.84.32.7
Hussey, BrookeQueen's529.812.87.02.4
Pierre-Louis, IsaacOttawa529.912.84.60.6
Stephens, JaydenThompson Rivers527.612.87.41.8
Heath, NiamhYork324.312.75.01.7
Henning, CairoDalhousie328.212.74.74.3
Bay, IsaiahRegina725.712.63.33.3
Niare, NicolasStFX425.812.55.50.8
Padhy, SaranshMcGill728.612.47.72.0
Rawana, SiennaOntario Tech523.912.43.20.8
Bynoe, JaedenThompson Rivers523.612.43.22.2
Chijioke, DanielCalgary526.212.46.00.8
Grace, LukeWindsor328.612.38.02.0
Logan, OliviaDalhousie426.012.35.01.5
Brown, TylerCarleton423.312.35.51.0
Desrochers, SamuelManitoba433.312.37.03.3
Roy, AmyLaval526.812.24.25.6
Tournier, LudovicConcordia822.212.14.10.9
Russell, BaileyUNB527.012.05.41.4
Prica, StefanWaterloo327.112.04.02.0
Merrigan, HaileyThompson Rivers138.512.014.02.0
Eustace, MaddieCape Breton222.812.01.53.0
Jansen, MoriahTrinity Western230.712.04.52.5
Bain, AshtonQueen's322.612.06.71.3
Ayres-Olson, MalakaiYork527.611.83.82.4
Robinson, RenoldoVictoria522.711.84.22.6
Francis, JosiahCalgary325.911.76.70.0
Boithias, ZouBishop's330.811.77.32.7
Akot, EmmauelWestern631.011.73.21.5
Mcknight, JosiahYork526.211.65.02.0
Ayaa, SusanCape Breton222.311.55.51.5
Mouberi, ClarichaOttawa217.111.55.01.0
Thomas, TayshaunCape Breton628.511.56.01.5
Laforest, Karl-TommyUQAM228.111.54.54.0
Mbiaga, Jean-CyrilleBishop's623.811.53.82.2
Pietro, Gabby DiYork227.211.53.51.5
Tunstill, JackGuelph522.811.45.02.0
Gordon, ToniMacEwan332.511.38.31.3
Kalala, EveDalhousie423.011.34.81.0
Lehuu-Rivard, NaomiUQAM416.511.35.31.0
Aujla, KaranUBC424.311.35.32.0
Wells, AsiaLethbridge426.911.37.30.5
Dhaliwal, MrigendraCalgary525.311.22.21.2
Olunloyo, IsaiahUNB624.011.23.32.5
Coutou, MaelUQAM128.211.07.01.0
Hawley, ZachBrock114.411.01.02.0
Langille, LilySaint Mary's821.111.01.31.5
Ducheck, DesmondMount Royal225.711.08.01.0
Gauthier, TarynNipissing121.711.05.00.0
Toth, KevinToronto Metropolitan126.811.04.08.0
Daoust, LouisOttawa626.711.05.31.5
Nichols, KaitToronto Metropolitan128.311.04.06.0
Speedy, KyleeUNB528.711.02.43.4
Cruickshank, AmandaCape Breton226.511.06.51.5
Zehavi, OrieBrandon116.011.00.01.0
Miller, DylanSaskatchewan729.310.93.31.0
Koua, GloireSaint Mary's621.010.86.51.0
Bekkering, ColeVictoria521.910.84.81.0
Laurent, EmmanuelleLaval525.210.83.42.6
Loblaw, JoshuaLaurier424.810.84.82.3
Guinto, RaiaWinnipeg423.710.82.51.5
Saliu, RiazMcMaster330.410.79.31.3
Stinson, AmyUBC326.110.75.00.3
Mckenna, AndrewBrock325.310.77.04.3
Olscamp, ZoeUNB529.910.69.21.6
Mbengo, DaniellaMcGill528.510.63.41.8
Abera, ZeruUBC526.110.64.63.0
Mather, CadeRegina725.410.64.71.9