Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Memorial
70
@
Home
Brock
81
2026-10-03·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Memorial1619161970
Brock1818252081

Game Flow

Brock leadingMemorial leading

Memorial Box Score

Player▼
Illumoka, Godi28.816522038-180-20-0
Downey, Javian27.213432146-71-10-0
Moudiandambu, Jodick23.99203033-60-23-3
Reimer, Josh23.68333023-82-40-0
Corrales, Sergio21.12213021-10-00-1
Stanford, Cameron20.87510013-61-20-0
Issacs, Bower15.47021002-71-62-2
Robinson, Andrew13.64203012-60-10-0
Downey, Azhyawn10.60121010-30-20-0
Tsafack, Ivan8.11200020-20-21-2
O'brien, Ben3.53000001-31-30-0
Purchase, John3.50000000-10-10-0
TOTALS200.07026141811929-686-266-8

Brock Box Score

Player▼
Heyes, Anthony31.117202016-164-121-2
Mckenna, Andrew26.015920067-141-20-1
Fearon, Xavier24.513441164-81-44-5
Perry, Cairo23.75311032-51-30-0
Pockar, Birch22.916803127-82-30-0
Lawton, James22.54410002-20-00-2
Carlos, Magnus21.36530053-80-30-0
Ethier, Carter21.03332011-20-11-2
Agbatekwe, Afamefune5.52200111-10-00-0
Kyle, Benjamin1.60000000-00-00-0
Ethier, Quinten0.00001000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.08140141032533-649-286-12

Memorial Shooting

Player
Illumoka, Godi8-1844%0-20%0-0—44.4%44.4%
Downey, Javian6-786%1-1100%0-0—92.9%92.9%
Moudiandambu, Jodick3-650%0-20%3-3100%61.5%50.0%
Reimer, Josh3-838%2-450%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Corrales, Sergio1-1100%0-0—0-10%69.4%100.0%
Stanford, Cameron3-650%1-250%0-0—58.3%58.3%
Issacs, Bower2-729%1-617%2-2100%44.4%35.7%
Robinson, Andrew2-633%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Downey, Azhyawn0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Tsafack, Ivan0-20%0-20%1-250%17.4%0.0%
O'brien, Ben1-333%1-333%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Purchase, John0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS29-6843%6-2623%6-875%48.9%47.1%

Brock Shooting

Player
Heyes, Anthony6-1638%4-1233%1-250%50.4%50.0%
Mckenna, Andrew7-1450%1-250%0-10%51.9%53.6%
Fearon, Xavier4-850%1-425%4-580%63.7%56.3%
Perry, Cairo2-540%1-333%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Pockar, Birch7-888%2-367%0-0—100.0%100.0%
Lawton, James2-2100%0-0—0-20%69.4%100.0%
Carlos, Magnus3-838%0-30%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Ethier, Carter1-250%0-10%1-250%52.1%50.0%
Agbatekwe, Afamefune1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Kyle, Benjamin0-0—0-0—0-0———
Ethier, Quinten0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS33-6452%9-2832%6-1250%58.5%58.6%

Memorial Advanced Stats

Player
Illumoka, Godi28.818.689.3103.8-14.656
Downey, Javian27.225.381.791.9-10.360
Moudiandambu, Jodick23.916.676.1104.5-28.546
Reimer, Josh23.618.191.893.5-1.649
Corrales, Sergio21.113.295.593.5+2.044
Stanford, Cameron20.812.283.393.0-9.742
Issacs, Bower15.413.475.089.5-14.536
Robinson, Andrew13.620.083.388.6-5.230
Downey, Azhyawn10.6-1.695.0116.7-21.720
Tsafack, Ivan8.1-5.481.3105.9-24.616
O'brien, Ben3.5—62.5128.6-66.18
Purchase, John3.5—62.5128.6-66.18

Brock Advanced Stats

Player
Heyes, Anthony31.116.587.589.2-1.764
Mckenna, Andrew26.016.898.181.6+16.452
Fearon, Xavier24.519.498.276.0+22.255
Perry, Cairo23.74.685.285.5-0.354
Pockar, Birch22.942.0113.086.4+26.746
Lawton, James22.511.7108.991.7+17.245
Carlos, Magnus21.32.1107.786.4+21.339
Ethier, Carter21.014.795.575.6+19.944
Agbatekwe, Afamefune5.524.084.663.6+21.013
Kyle, Benjamin1.6—66.7150.0-83.33
Ethier, Quinten0.0————0

Memorial Lineups

Players
Downey, Azhyawn · Illumoka, Godi · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Reimer, Josh · Stanford, Cameron8.7-393.8112.5-18.8
Corrales, Sergio · Downey, Javian · Illumoka, Godi · Reimer, Josh · Stanford, Cameron3.5
+6
142.9
80.0
62.9
Downey, Javian · Illumoka, Godi · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Reimer, Josh · Stanford, Cameron3.3057.150.07.1
Corrales, Sergio · Downey, Javian · Issacs, Bower · Robinson, Andrew · Tsafack, Ivan3.2-485.7100.0-14.3
Corrales, Sergio · Downey, Javian · Issacs, Bower · Reimer, Josh · Robinson, Andrew3.0+1100.087.512.5
Corrales, Sergio · Downey, Javian · Illumoka, Godi · O'brien, Ben · Purchase, John2.8-283.3116.7-33.3
Corrales, Sergio · Downey, Javian · Illumoka, Godi · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Stanford, Cameron2.50100.0133.3-33.3

Brock Lineups

Players
Carlos, Magnus · Ethier, Carter · Heyes, Anthony · Mckenna, Andrew · Perry, Cairo4.1071.462.58.9
Carlos, Magnus · Heyes, Anthony · Lawton, James · Mckenna, Andrew · Pockar, Birch3.9+1114.3100.014.3
Ethier, Carter · Fearon, Xavier · Heyes, Anthony · Mckenna, Andrew · Pockar, Birch3.9+5128.657.171.4
Ethier, Carter · Fearon, Xavier · Lawton, James · Perry, Cairo · Pockar, Birch3.5+5137.585.751.8
Carlos, Magnus · Fearon, Xavier · Heyes, Anthony · Lawton, James · Mckenna, Andrew3.2+6160.033.3126.7
Carlos, Magnus · Ethier, Carter · Heyes, Anthony · Lawton, James · Perry, Cairo2.1-283.3100.0-16.7
Fearon, Xavier · Heyes, Anthony · Mckenna, Andrew · Perry, Cairo · Pockar, Birch1.9083.3100.0-16.7