Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Ontario Tech
59
@
Home
Calgary
68
2026-09-27·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Ontario Tech1111181959
Calgary2018131768

Game Flow

Calgary leadingOntario Tech leading

Ontario Tech Box Score

Player▼
Cummings, Aj31.018431157-154-90-0
Kassa, Caleb27.214500026-120-32-3
Richards, Tj24.06552052-30-02-2
Goode, Johnathan23.84310002-40-10-0
Bhullar, Avnoor22.90512020-50-40-0
Manset, Lenny18.60201030-10-00-2
Mahmood, Zain17.98410013-70-22-2
Pitia, Tombe14.53400061-40-31-2
Gouamba, Joakim10.52000000-10-12-2
Houndonougbo, Brandon7.74300012-40-00-0
Kayembe, Michael2.10100000-20-10-0
TOTALS200.0593611612523-584-249-13

Calgary Box Score

Player▼
Francis, Josiah32.013902036-130-31-2
Francis, Dre28.841020022-60-00-0
Dhaliwal, Mrigendra26.911311013-122-83-4
Macfarlane, Zane25.517022036-115-90-0
Chijioke, Daniel24.18703043-81-51-3
Nadeau, Oliver23.08221001-40-26-7
Vig, Gabe15.12001021-30-20-0
Thokbuom, Tharngoap10.95110012-61-50-0
Johnson, Beckett10.30111020-10-10-0
Archuleta, Kace2.00000000-00-00-0
Aidietis, Matas1.20000000-20-10-0
TOTALS200.0683391101824-669-3611-16

Ontario Tech Shooting

Player
Cummings, Aj7-1547%4-944%0-0—60.0%60.0%
Kassa, Caleb6-1250%0-30%2-367%52.6%50.0%
Richards, Tj2-367%0-0—2-2100%77.3%66.7%
Goode, Johnathan2-450%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Bhullar, Avnoor0-50%0-40%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Manset, Lenny0-10%0-0—0-20%0.0%0.0%
Mahmood, Zain3-743%0-20%2-2100%50.8%42.9%
Pitia, Tombe1-425%0-30%1-250%30.7%25.0%
Gouamba, Joakim0-10%0-10%2-2100%53.2%0.0%
Houndonougbo, Brandon2-450%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Kayembe, Michael0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS23-5840%4-2417%9-1369%46.3%43.1%

Calgary Shooting

Player
Francis, Josiah6-1346%0-30%1-250%46.8%46.2%
Francis, Dre2-633%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Dhaliwal, Mrigendra3-1225%2-825%3-475%40.0%33.3%
Macfarlane, Zane6-1155%5-956%0-0—77.3%77.3%
Chijioke, Daniel3-838%1-520%1-333%42.9%43.8%
Nadeau, Oliver1-425%0-20%6-786%56.5%25.0%
Vig, Gabe1-333%0-20%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Thokbuom, Tharngoap2-633%1-520%0-0—41.7%41.7%
Johnson, Beckett0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Archuleta, Kace0-0—0-0—0-0———
Aidietis, Matas0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS24-6636%9-3625%11-1669%46.5%43.2%

Ontario Tech Advanced Stats

Player
Cummings, Aj31.019.483.685.0-1.461
Kassa, Caleb27.216.184.994.3-9.453
Richards, Tj24.014.283.3100.0-16.748
Goode, Johnathan23.87.673.992.3-18.446
Bhullar, Avnoor22.92.662.575.5-13.040
Manset, Lenny18.6-4.367.657.5+10.137
Mahmood, Zain17.912.778.469.4+8.937
Pitia, Tombe14.5-8.092.3113.3-21.026
Gouamba, Joakim10.54.966.765.0+1.721
Houndonougbo, Brandon7.718.540.060.0-20.015
Kayembe, Michael2.1—33.3100.0-66.76

Calgary Advanced Stats

Player
Francis, Josiah32.017.792.578.1+14.467
Francis, Dre28.89.296.480.0+16.455
Dhaliwal, Mrigendra26.910.991.274.5+16.757
Macfarlane, Zane25.522.894.180.0+14.151
Chijioke, Daniel24.115.892.670.0+22.654
Nadeau, Oliver23.015.969.879.1-9.343
Vig, Gabe15.11.860.074.1-14.130
Thokbuom, Tharngoap10.96.059.155.0+4.122
Johnson, Beckett10.31.560.075.0-15.020
Archuleta, Kace2.0—66.7166.7-100.03
Aidietis, Matas1.2—0.00.00.03

Ontario Tech Lineups

Players
Cummings, Aj · Goode, Johnathan · Kassa, Caleb · Pitia, Tombe · Richards, Tj5.80118.2118.20.0
Cummings, Aj · Goode, Johnathan · Kassa, Caleb · Mahmood, Zain · Richards, Tj4.9
-1
66.7
90.0
-23.3
Cummings, Aj · Kassa, Caleb · Mahmood, Zain · Manset, Lenny · Richards, Tj3.9+4128.683.345.2
Bhullar, Avnoor · Cummings, Aj · Goode, Johnathan · Kassa, Caleb · Pitia, Tombe3.7-1100.0100.00.0
Bhullar, Avnoor · Cummings, Aj · Gouamba, Joakim · Houndonougbo, Brandon · Kassa, Caleb2.8+280.040.040.0
Bhullar, Avnoor · Cummings, Aj · Goode, Johnathan · Mahmood, Zain · Manset, Lenny2.5040.028.611.4
Bhullar, Avnoor · Goode, Johnathan · Kassa, Caleb · Pitia, Tombe · Richards, Tj2.5-100.0200.0-200.0

Calgary Lineups

Players
Chijioke, Daniel · Dhaliwal, Mrigendra · Francis, Dre · Francis, Josiah · Macfarlane, Zane14.4+11112.980.032.9
Dhaliwal, Mrigendra · Francis, Dre · Francis, Josiah · Macfarlane, Zane · Nadeau, Oliver5.7-1112.5100.012.5
Francis, Dre · Johnson, Beckett · Nadeau, Oliver · Thokbuom, Tharngoap · Vig, Gabe3.7-440.0100.0-60.0
Chijioke, Daniel · Dhaliwal, Mrigendra · Francis, Josiah · Johnson, Beckett · Nadeau, Oliver3.5+260.050.010.0
Dhaliwal, Mrigendra · Francis, Josiah · Nadeau, Oliver · Thokbuom, Tharngoap · Vig, Gabe2.0033.350.0-16.7
Francis, Dre · Francis, Josiah · Macfarlane, Zane · Thokbuom, Tharngoap · Vig, Gabe1.9+275.033.341.7
Chijioke, Daniel · Francis, Josiah · Johnson, Beckett · Nadeau, Oliver · Vig, Gabe1.40100.0100.00.0