Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Bishop's
51
@
Home
Dalhousie
74
2026-10-03·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Bishop's20139951
Dalhousie2119231174

Game Flow

Dalhousie leadingBishop's leading

Bishop's Box Score

Player▼
Malanda, Yanis28.12831051-70-10-0
Mercier, Owen25.016701124-90-08-9
Mbiaga, Jean-Cyrille23.06231023-150-30-0
Arel, Felix22.26400002-112-110-0
Meagher, Owen21.80200020-40-40-0
Yoka, Mathis21.43600111-30-01-1
Skye, Cj20.65500001-90-23-4
Dodoza, Spencer9.33100021-40-01-1
Larochel, Urich6.90002110-30-20-0
Maurice, Kyle6.86000002-22-20-0
Lewis, Owen5.00000000-00-00-0
Gilpin, Rowan4.53100001-11-10-0
Konan, Arnuad3.41002010-00-01-1
Dunn, Lucas2.20010000-10-10-0
TOTALS200.051367731616-695-2714-16

Dalhousie Box Score

Player▼
Stewart, Riley27.117310007-131-42-2
Graham-Roache, Isaiah22.54901122-50-20-0
Cox, Glen20.116813017-140-02-4
Kazadi, Junior Tshienda18.25021012-71-50-0
Best, Ukiah17.84211001-80-32-2
Husbands, Lydell17.610121024-81-41-1
Riar, Spencer16.27500003-61-20-0
Thomson, Austin14.60400000-00-00-0
Parker, Jayden13.67401113-60-01-1
Ritzand, Grayson12.01100020-00-01-1
Stewart, Caleb8.93110010-10-13-3
Christie, Jacob6.50020000-10-10-0
Okwii, Blessed2.30000010-00-00-0
Mcdonough, Griffin1.50010000-10-10-0
Novicic, Andre1.00000000-00-00-0
Salkouskas, Ben0.00000000-10-00-0
Georgoulias, Dimitrios0.00100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0743911821129-714-2312-14

Bishop's Shooting

Player
Malanda, Yanis1-714%0-10%0-0—14.3%14.3%
Mercier, Owen4-944%0-0—8-989%61.7%44.4%
Mbiaga, Jean-Cyrille3-1520%0-30%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Arel, Felix2-1118%2-1118%0-0—27.3%27.3%
Meagher, Owen0-40%0-40%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Yoka, Mathis1-333%0-0—1-1100%43.6%33.3%
Skye, Cj1-911%0-20%3-475%23.2%11.1%
Dodoza, Spencer1-425%0-0—1-1100%33.8%25.0%
Larochel, Urich0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Maurice, Kyle2-2100%2-2100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Lewis, Owen0-0—0-0—0-0———
Gilpin, Rowan1-1100%1-1100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Konan, Arnuad0-0—0-0—1-1100%113.6%—
Dunn, Lucas0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS16-6923%5-2719%14-1688%33.5%26.8%

Dalhousie Shooting

Player
Stewart, Riley7-1354%1-425%2-2100%61.2%57.7%
Graham-Roache, Isaiah2-540%0-20%0-0—40.0%40.0%
Cox, Glen7-1450%0-0—2-450%50.8%50.0%
Kazadi, Junior Tshienda2-729%1-520%0-0—35.7%35.7%
Best, Ukiah1-813%0-30%2-2100%22.5%12.5%
Husbands, Lydell4-850%1-425%1-1100%59.2%56.3%
Riar, Spencer3-650%1-250%0-0—58.3%58.3%
Thomson, Austin0-0—0-0—0-0———
Parker, Jayden3-650%0-0—1-1100%54.3%50.0%
Ritzand, Grayson0-0—0-0—1-1100%113.6%—
Stewart, Caleb0-10%0-10%3-3100%64.7%0.0%
Christie, Jacob0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Okwii, Blessed0-0—0-0—0-0———
Mcdonough, Griffin0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Novicic, Andre0-0—0-0—0-0———
Salkouskas, Ben0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Georgoulias, Dimitrios0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS29-7141%4-2317%12-1486%48.0%43.7%

Bishop's Advanced Stats

Player
Malanda, Yanis28.10.560.0102.0-42.055
Mercier, Owen25.028.851.1102.6-51.545
Mbiaga, Jean-Cyrille23.00.268.2109.5-41.344
Arel, Felix22.23.753.594.9-41.443
Meagher, Owen21.8-4.759.0107.9-48.939
Yoka, Mathis21.411.264.9112.2-47.337
Skye, Cj20.65.585.7108.1-22.442
Dodoza, Spencer9.3-2.5100.0105.3-5.319
Larochel, Urich6.913.276.990.9-14.013
Maurice, Kyle6.830.6133.392.9+40.512
Lewis, Owen5.0—112.5110.0+2.58
Gilpin, Rowan4.5—55.685.7-30.19
Konan, Arnuad3.4—20.0100.0-80.05
Dunn, Lucas2.2—75.0133.3-58.34

Dalhousie Advanced Stats

Player
Stewart, Riley27.121.0113.778.8+34.951
Graham-Roache, Isaiah22.517.2102.465.8+36.641
Cox, Glen20.140.9110.874.3+36.537
Kazadi, Junior Tshienda18.27.8128.694.1+34.535
Best, Ukiah17.86.480.048.6+31.430
Husbands, Lydell17.617.390.073.0+17.030
Riar, Spencer16.219.496.458.1+38.428
Thomson, Austin14.65.095.841.7+54.224
Parker, Jayden13.627.978.348.1+30.123
Ritzand, Grayson12.0-1.8104.864.0+40.821
Stewart, Caleb8.910.2100.076.5+23.518
Christie, Jacob6.51.992.330.0+62.313
Okwii, Blessed2.3—120.0160.0-40.05
Mcdonough, Griffin1.5—100.00.0+100.02
Novicic, Andre1.0—250.0200.0+50.02
Salkouskas, Ben0.0————0
Georgoulias, Dimitrios0.0————0

Bishop's Lineups

Players
Malanda, Yanis · Mbiaga, Jean-Cyrille · Meagher, Owen · Mercier, Owen · Yoka, Mathis9.0-1326.7121.4-94.8
Dodoza, Spencer · Maurice, Kyle · Mbiaga, Jean-Cyrille · Meagher, Owen · Yoka, Mathis2.6
-1
100.0
116.7
-16.7
Arel, Felix · Malanda, Yanis · Mbiaga, Jean-Cyrille · Skye, Cj · Yoka, Mathis2.4-3120.0150.0-30.0
Arel, Felix · Gilpin, Rowan · Malanda, Yanis · Mercier, Owen · Skye, Cj2.3040.050.0-10.0
Arel, Felix · Dunn, Lucas · Gilpin, Rowan · Mercier, Owen · Skye, Cj2.2-175.0133.3-58.3
Dodoza, Spencer · Larochel, Urich · Maurice, Kyle · Mbiaga, Jean-Cyrille · Skye, Cj2.1+2200.0150.050.0
Arel, Felix · Konan, Arnuad · Malanda, Yanis · Meagher, Owen · Yoka, Mathis2.1-433.3125.0-91.7

Dalhousie Lineups

Players
Cox, Glen · Graham-Roache, Isaiah · Kazadi, Junior Tshienda · Stewart, Riley · Thomson, Austin9.5+12112.537.575.0
Best, Ukiah · Husbands, Lydell · Parker, Jayden · Riar, Spencer · Ritzand, Grayson6.2+290.957.133.8
Cox, Glen · Graham-Roache, Isaiah · Kazadi, Junior Tshienda · Stewart, Caleb · Stewart, Riley4.0+3120.0128.6-8.6
Best, Ukiah · Christie, Jacob · Riar, Spencer · Ritzand, Grayson · Stewart, Riley2.8+5114.360.054.3
Cox, Glen · Graham-Roache, Isaiah · Husbands, Lydell · Stewart, Riley · Thomson, Austin2.5+160.050.010.0
Best, Ukiah · Husbands, Lydell · Parker, Jayden · Stewart, Caleb · Stewart, Riley2.3050.040.010.0
Best, Ukiah · Christie, Jacob · Graham-Roache, Isaiah · Parker, Jayden · Riar, Spencer2.2+250.00.050.0