Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Saskatchewan
43
@
Home
Dalhousie
88
2026-09-25·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Saskatchewan81961043
Dalhousie1723202888

Game Flow

Dalhousie leadingSaskatchewan leading

Saskatchewan Box Score

Player▼
Osman, Mohammed28.810922285-90-00-0
Miller, Dylan26.57312133-121-50-0
Jabateh, Mohamed25.17201013-100-21-2
Mahadhi, Faisal22.95212032-70-31-2
Wiebe, Owen Murphy21.90100000-90-70-0
Thimm, Easton19.44401131-60-12-2
Jungwirth, Jacob17.13700111-20-01-2
Popovic, Aleksandar13.93200001-10-01-2
Mcdonald-Whitedeer, Naythyn11.22100121-30-00-0
Mian, Mekael7.50100020-40-20-0
Draper, Josiah5.82200010-00-02-2
TOTALS200.043344862417-631-208-12

Dalhousie Box Score

Player▼
Stewart, Riley22.620720008-142-62-2
Kazadi, Junior Tshienda21.07551003-71-30-0
Christie, Jacob20.912325024-94-70-0
Thomson, Austin17.72521011-20-00-0
Cox, Glen17.010320124-90-02-6
Best, Ukiah14.37220033-71-30-1
Stewart, Caleb12.30511100-40-40-0
Husbands, Lydell10.47412022-50-13-4
Riar, Spencer10.34201021-30-02-2
Parker, Jayden10.15111012-50-01-2
Ritzand, Grayson8.32101001-20-00-0
Olugu, Samuel8.24000002-30-10-0
Moore, Samuel7.30000000-00-00-0
Okwii, Blessed7.10101110-00-00-0
Graham-Roache, Isaiah7.47510013-50-01-2
Georgoulias, Dimitrios5.01302000-20-01-2
TOTALS200.08847191631534-778-2512-21

Saskatchewan Shooting

Player
Osman, Mohammed5-956%0-0—0-0—55.6%55.6%
Miller, Dylan3-1225%1-520%0-0—29.2%29.2%
Jabateh, Mohamed3-1030%0-20%1-250%32.2%30.0%
Mahadhi, Faisal2-729%0-30%1-250%31.7%28.6%
Wiebe, Owen Murphy0-90%0-70%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Thimm, Easton1-617%0-10%2-2100%29.1%16.7%
Jungwirth, Jacob1-250%0-0—1-250%52.1%50.0%
Popovic, Aleksandar1-1100%0-0—1-250%79.8%100.0%
Mcdonald-Whitedeer, Naythyn1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Mian, Mekael0-40%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Draper, Josiah0-0—0-0—2-2100%113.6%—
TOTALS17-6327%1-205%8-1267%31.5%27.8%

Dalhousie Shooting

Player
Stewart, Riley8-1457%2-633%2-2100%67.2%64.3%
Kazadi, Junior Tshienda3-743%1-333%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Christie, Jacob4-944%4-757%0-0—66.7%66.7%
Thomson, Austin1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Cox, Glen4-944%0-0—2-633%43.0%44.4%
Best, Ukiah3-743%1-333%0-10%47.0%50.0%
Stewart, Caleb0-40%0-40%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Husbands, Lydell2-540%0-10%3-475%51.8%40.0%
Riar, Spencer1-333%0-0—2-2100%51.5%33.3%
Parker, Jayden2-540%0-0—1-250%42.5%40.0%
Ritzand, Grayson1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Olugu, Samuel2-367%0-10%0-0—66.7%66.7%
Graham-Roache, Isaiah3-560%0-0—1-250%59.5%60.0%
Moore, Samuel0-0—0-0—0-0———
Okwii, Blessed0-0—0-0—0-0———
Georgoulias, Dimitrios0-20%0-0—1-250%17.4%0.0%
TOTALS34-7744%8-2532%12-2157%51.0%49.4%

Saskatchewan Advanced Stats

Player
Osman, Mohammed28.818.561.0113.1-52.159
Miller, Dylan26.57.858.294.6-36.555
Jabateh, Mohamed25.15.448.0124.0-76.050
Mahadhi, Faisal22.95.451.090.2-39.249
Wiebe, Owen Murphy21.9-10.933.390.5-57.142
Thimm, Easton19.46.547.676.7-29.142
Jungwirth, Jacob17.118.965.6128.1-62.532
Popovic, Aleksandar13.99.346.796.9-50.230
Mcdonald-Whitedeer, Naythyn11.24.247.8134.8-87.023
Mian, Mekael7.5-18.663.2111.8-48.619
Draper, Josiah5.811.542.9130.8-87.914

Dalhousie Advanced Stats

Player
Stewart, Riley22.638.4102.154.2+48.047
Kazadi, Junior Tshienda21.020.2102.463.4+39.042
Christie, Jacob20.934.7104.947.5+57.441
Thomson, Austin17.715.775.751.4+24.337
Cox, Glen17.018.5100.053.1+46.933
Best, Ukiah14.38.793.543.3+50.231
Stewart, Caleb12.312.5121.463.0+58.528
Husbands, Lydell10.432.7100.040.0+60.026
Riar, Spencer10.315.892.347.8+44.526
Parker, Jayden10.119.8119.060.0+59.021
Ritzand, Grayson8.318.780.046.7+33.315
Olugu, Samuel8.215.6138.936.8+102.018
Graham-Roache, Isaiah7.444.3112.568.4+44.116
Moore, Samuel7.3-3.4126.742.9+83.815
Okwii, Blessed7.118.4150.050.0+100.016
Georgoulias, Dimitrios5.044.5112.544.4+68.18

Saskatchewan Lineups

Players
Jabateh, Mohamed · Miller, Dylan · Osman, Mohammed · Thimm, Easton · Wiebe, Owen Murphy5.6-740.0100.0-60.0
Jungwirth, Jacob · Mian, Mekael · Osman, Mohammed · Popovic, Aleksandar · Wiebe, Owen Murphy3.4
-3
57.1
100.0
-42.9
Mahadhi, Faisal · Miller, Dylan · Osman, Mohammed · Popovic, Aleksandar · Thimm, Easton3.3-540.081.8-41.8
Jabateh, Mohamed · Jungwirth, Jacob · Mcdonald-Whitedeer, Naythyn · Miller, Dylan · Osman, Mohammed3.0-580.0180.0-100.0
Jabateh, Mohamed · Mahadhi, Faisal · Miller, Dylan · Thimm, Easton · Wiebe, Owen Murphy2.900.00.00.0
Draper, Josiah · Jungwirth, Jacob · Mahadhi, Faisal · Miller, Dylan · Osman, Mohammed2.2+180.075.05.0
Draper, Josiah · Jabateh, Mohamed · Mahadhi, Faisal · Mcdonald-Whitedeer, Naythyn · Wiebe, Owen Murphy2.0-40.0100.0-100.0

Dalhousie Lineups

Players
Christie, Jacob · Cox, Glen · Kazadi, Junior Tshienda · Stewart, Riley · Thomson, Austin7.3+778.630.847.8
Best, Ukiah · Georgoulias, Dimitrios · Moore, Samuel · Olugu, Samuel · Ritzand, Grayson3.7+3116.757.159.5
Best, Ukiah · Husbands, Lydell · Riar, Spencer · Stewart, Caleb · Thomson, Austin2.8+6114.328.685.7
Graham-Roache, Isaiah · Kazadi, Junior Tshienda · Parker, Jayden · Stewart, Caleb · Stewart, Riley2.8+4166.785.781.0
Cox, Glen · Husbands, Lydell · Kazadi, Junior Tshienda · Okwii, Blessed · Stewart, Riley2.3+1100.080.020.0
Christie, Jacob · Kazadi, Junior Tshienda · Moore, Samuel · Parker, Jayden · Stewart, Caleb2.2+6160.050.0110.0
Best, Ukiah · Christie, Jacob · Cox, Glen · Riar, Spencer · Thomson, Austin2.2-1100.0100.00.0