Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Concordia
89
@
Home
Lakehead
58
2026-09-26·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Concordia2226221989
Lakehead919111958

Game Flow

Lakehead leadingConcordia leading

Concordia Box Score

Player▼
Goujou, Peniel24.910401024-80-22-4
Djame, Ba Amara21.813402024-111-34-4
Bonsu, Victor19.716200106-84-50-0
Maxwell, Anthony Gibson18.06442003-40-00-0
Mercy, Junior17.37844013-60-11-1
Leger, Yohan16.63220001-81-60-0
Sahly, Karam14.35320112-50-01-2
Azzi, Giorgio13.82221021-10-00-0
Tournier, Ludovic12.911410004-71-32-2
Louis-Jean, Maxime12.07131002-31-22-2
Ebinumolise, Jason8.64103001-20-12-2
Nouhi, Youssef7.82101001-30-10-0
Storah, Craig7.82300001-30-10-0
Jeremy, Miguel Doyon4.41101010-20-11-2
TOTALS200.0894018162933-718-2615-19

Lakehead Box Score

Player▼
Hernandez, Jorge Alonso28.46410003-120-10-1
Ekwommadu, Chidube25.011412123-102-63-3
Hernandez, Marcos Alonso23.36311023-50-20-0
Singh, Nishaan21.74420032-90-30-0
Pennicott, Jaiden21.60530020-50-10-0
Coulibaly, Keylian21.611600104-100-53-4
Rose, Daveh15.69100124-51-10-1
Hothi, Harvir13.60200000-30-20-0
Lubangi, Lucky11.42110030-00-02-2
Campbell, Jaden11.17300022-81-52-2
Smith, Nate5.52100010-00-02-2
Runjaic, Damian0.70000000-00-00-0
Head, Walter0.70000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.058349331721-674-2612-15

Concordia Shooting

Player
Goujou, Peniel4-850%0-20%2-450%51.2%50.0%
Djame, Ba Amara4-1136%1-333%4-4100%50.9%40.9%
Bonsu, Victor6-875%4-580%0-0—100.0%100.0%
Maxwell, Anthony Gibson3-475%0-0—0-0—75.0%75.0%
Mercy, Junior3-650%0-10%1-1100%54.3%50.0%
Leger, Yohan1-813%1-617%0-0—18.8%18.8%
Sahly, Karam2-540%0-0—1-250%42.5%40.0%
Azzi, Giorgio1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Tournier, Ludovic4-757%1-333%2-2100%69.8%64.3%
Louis-Jean, Maxime2-367%1-250%2-2100%90.2%83.3%
Ebinumolise, Jason1-250%0-10%2-2100%69.4%50.0%
Nouhi, Youssef1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Storah, Craig1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Jeremy, Miguel Doyon0-20%0-10%1-250%17.4%0.0%
TOTALS33-7146%8-2631%15-1979%56.1%52.1%

Lakehead Shooting

Player
Hernandez, Jorge Alonso3-1225%0-10%0-10%24.1%25.0%
Ekwommadu, Chidube3-1030%2-633%3-3100%48.6%40.0%
Hernandez, Marcos Alonso3-560%0-20%0-0—60.0%60.0%
Singh, Nishaan2-922%0-30%0-0—22.2%22.2%
Coulibaly, Keylian4-1040%0-50%3-475%46.8%40.0%
Pennicott, Jaiden0-50%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Rose, Daveh4-580%1-1100%0-10%82.7%90.0%
Hothi, Harvir0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Lubangi, Lucky0-0—0-0—2-2100%113.6%—
Campbell, Jaden2-825%1-520%2-2100%39.4%31.3%
Smith, Nate0-0—0-0—2-2100%113.6%—
Runjaic, Damian0-0—0-0—0-0———
Head, Walter0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS21-6731%4-2615%12-1580%39.4%34.3%

Concordia Advanced Stats

Player
Goujou, Peniel24.914.593.576.6+16.946
Djame, Ba Amara21.821.0112.257.1+55.141
Bonsu, Victor19.734.5145.482.3+63.133
Maxwell, Anthony Gibson18.028.6136.447.1+89.333
Mercy, Junior17.342.8121.263.6+57.633
Leger, Yohan16.6-0.1135.366.7+68.634
Sahly, Karam14.316.7142.376.0+66.326
Azzi, Giorgio13.89.681.5103.3-21.927
Tournier, Ludovic12.937.7115.473.9+41.526
Louis-Jean, Maxime12.032.1113.6109.5+4.122
Ebinumolise, Jason8.643.9133.377.3+56.118
Nouhi, Youssef7.813.976.577.8-1.317
Storah, Craig7.89.976.577.8-1.317
Jeremy, Miguel Doyon4.4—108.376.9+31.412

Lakehead Advanced Stats

Player
Hernandez, Jorge Alonso28.43.364.7102.0-37.351
Ekwommadu, Chidube25.019.375.5128.6-53.149
Hernandez, Marcos Alonso23.310.965.8127.3-61.441
Singh, Nishaan21.7-0.270.7130.8-60.041
Coulibaly, Keylian21.624.092.1107.9-15.838
Pennicott, Jaiden21.6-1.763.2136.6-73.438
Rose, Daveh15.618.067.7109.1-41.434
Hothi, Harvir13.6-2.984.486.2-1.832
Lubangi, Lucky11.40.3100.072.7+27.326
Campbell, Jaden11.17.776.091.7-15.725
Smith, Nate5.59.966.7176.9-110.315
Runjaic, Damian0.7——200.0—0
Head, Walter0.7——200.0—0

Concordia Lineups

Players
Bonsu, Victor · Leger, Yohan · Louis-Jean, Maxime · Sahly, Karam · Tournier, Ludovic7.0+9141.772.768.9
Djame, Ba Amara · Ebinumolise, Jason · Goujou, Peniel · Maxwell, Anthony Gibson · Mercy, Junior5.3
+6
144.4
63.6
80.8
Azzi, Giorgio · Djame, Ba Amara · Goujou, Peniel · Nouhi, Youssef · Storah, Craig4.7-222.250.0-27.8
Bonsu, Victor · Djame, Ba Amara · Goujou, Peniel · Maxwell, Anthony Gibson · Mercy, Junior4.0+8160.00.0160.0
Azzi, Giorgio · Ebinumolise, Jason · Jeremy, Miguel Doyon · Nouhi, Youssef · Storah, Craig3.1+1137.5100.037.5
Leger, Yohan · Maxwell, Anthony Gibson · Mercy, Junior · Sahly, Karam · Tournier, Ludovic2.6+2100.080.020.0
Bonsu, Victor · Djame, Ba Amara · Leger, Yohan · Maxwell, Anthony Gibson · Sahly, Karam2.3+12240.00.0240.0

Lakehead Lineups

Players
Coulibaly, Keylian · Ekwommadu, Chidube · Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Hernandez, Marcos Alonso · Pennicott, Jaiden9.2-971.4111.8-40.3
Campbell, Jaden · Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Hothi, Harvir · Lubangi, Lucky · Rose, Daveh4.5+244.422.222.2
Ekwommadu, Chidube · Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Hernandez, Marcos Alonso · Rose, Daveh · Singh, Nishaan2.6-60.0150.0-150.0
Ekwommadu, Chidube · Hernandez, Marcos Alonso · Pennicott, Jaiden · Singh, Nishaan · Smith, Nate2.3-120.0240.0-240.0
Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Hernandez, Marcos Alonso · Hothi, Harvir · Rose, Daveh · Singh, Nishaan2.3-50.0125.0-125.0
Coulibaly, Keylian · Ekwommadu, Chidube · Hernandez, Marcos Alonso · Lubangi, Lucky · Singh, Nishaan2.2+5175.066.7108.3
Campbell, Jaden · Hernandez, Jorge Alonso · Hothi, Harvir · Rose, Daveh · Singh, Nishaan2.1+2133.3100.033.3