Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Guelph
87
@
Home
Laval
80
2026-10-01·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Guelph2616153087
Laval1518272080

Game Flow

Laval leadingGuelph leading

Guelph Box Score

Player▼
Sarkanovic, Nemanja24.410750005-70-10-0
Odle-Clarke, Isaiah22.89421033-61-32-4
Scott, Malachi22.813800215-50-03-4
Morris-Blair, Jason22.33500211-31-20-0
Armstrong, Eric21.311612124-110-13-6
Tunstill, Jack17.08012024-80-20-2
Hamilton, Amare15.54011002-50-20-0
Albanese, Vito14.36011102-51-31-1
Black, Emmanuel9.611110004-51-12-2
Wykes, Raef8.75100002-51-40-0
Mccauley, William8.00100010-00-00-0
Olaye, Yak-Itoro7.33200041-11-10-0
Cotton, Bennett6.14100102-20-00-0
TOTALS200.0873612771435-636-2011-19

Laval Box Score

Player▼
Larosilere, Jayden36.526640017-222-1110-13
Dumont, Raphael32.3283410310-253-95-12
Keita, Mohamed30.78901413-60-02-2
Marchand, Alec29.65400002-21-10-1
Ndome, Uriel-Kaider26.70401010-20-00-0
Kervin, Haymerck24.910121033-81-33-6
Pepin, Thomas9.20002000-00-00-0
Defo, Loic6.63120011-11-10-0
Adihou, Yannis1.90100000-10-10-0
Sedoud, Chakib1.40001000-00-00-0
Adihou, Mathys0.30000000-00-00-0
Nlend, Patrick0.00100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0803012741026-678-2620-34

Guelph Shooting

Player
Sarkanovic, Nemanja5-771%0-10%0-0—71.4%71.4%
Odle-Clarke, Isaiah3-650%1-333%2-450%58.0%58.3%
Scott, Malachi5-5100%0-0—3-475%96.2%100.0%
Morris-Blair, Jason1-333%1-250%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Armstrong, Eric4-1136%0-10%3-650%40.3%36.4%
Tunstill, Jack4-850%0-20%0-20%45.0%50.0%
Hamilton, Amare2-540%0-20%0-0—40.0%40.0%
Albanese, Vito2-540%1-333%1-1100%55.1%50.0%
Black, Emmanuel4-580%1-1100%2-2100%93.5%90.0%
Wykes, Raef2-540%1-425%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Mccauley, William0-0—0-0—0-0———
Olaye, Yak-Itoro1-1100%1-1100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Cotton, Bennett2-2100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
TOTALS35-6356%6-2030%11-1958%61.0%60.3%

Laval Shooting

Player
Larosilere, Jayden7-2232%2-1118%10-1377%46.9%36.4%
Dumont, Raphael10-2540%3-933%5-1242%46.2%46.0%
Keita, Mohamed3-650%0-0—2-2100%58.1%50.0%
Marchand, Alec2-2100%1-1100%0-10%102.5%125.0%
Ndome, Uriel-Kaider0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Kervin, Haymerck3-838%1-333%3-650%47.0%43.8%
Pepin, Thomas0-0—0-0—0-0———
Defo, Loic1-1100%1-1100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Adihou, Yannis0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Sedoud, Chakib0-0—0-0—0-0———
Adihou, Mathys0-0—0-0—0-0———
Nlend, Patrick0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS26-6739%8-2631%20-3459%48.8%44.8%

Guelph Advanced Stats

Player
Sarkanovic, Nemanja24.422.6117.895.7+22.145
Odle-Clarke, Isaiah22.814.4113.684.4+29.244
Scott, Malachi22.833.7117.884.4+33.345
Morris-Blair, Jason22.310.8122.093.3+28.641
Armstrong, Eric21.323.2127.5115.2+12.340
Tunstill, Jack17.013.4100.0109.4-9.432
Hamilton, Amare15.510.396.9125.0-28.132
Albanese, Vito14.322.0133.369.0+64.427
Black, Emmanuel9.643.9126.388.2+38.119
Wykes, Raef8.716.2100.0152.9-52.916
Mccauley, William8.0-1.480.0146.7-66.715
Olaye, Yak-Itoro7.3-2.7121.473.3+48.114
Cotton, Bennett6.144.5100.0145.4-45.510

Laval Advanced Stats

Player
Larosilere, Jayden36.520.597.2108.7-11.571
Dumont, Raphael32.320.498.5108.1-9.665
Keita, Mohamed30.725.8110.2112.1-1.959
Marchand, Alec29.67.6103.3106.9-3.661
Ndome, Uriel-Kaider26.73.790.4115.7-25.352
Kervin, Haymerck24.99.383.7132.7-49.049
Pepin, Thomas9.212.7113.6131.6-17.922
Defo, Loic6.617.0128.683.3+45.214
Adihou, Yannis1.9—125.075.0+50.04
Sedoud, Chakib1.4—0.0100.0-100.01
Adihou, Mathys0.3—150.0200.0-50.02
Nlend, Patrick0.0————0

Guelph Lineups

Players
Armstrong, Eric · Black, Emmanuel · Hamilton, Amare · Morris-Blair, Jason · Tunstill, Jack4.5+2137.5112.525.0
Mccauley, William · Odle-Clarke, Isaiah · Sarkanovic, Nemanja · Scott, Malachi · Tunstill, Jack3.8
-4
100.0
142.9
-42.9
Albanese, Vito · Odle-Clarke, Isaiah · Olaye, Yak-Itoro · Sarkanovic, Nemanja · Scott, Malachi3.6+9125.014.3110.7
Albanese, Vito · Armstrong, Eric · Morris-Blair, Jason · Odle-Clarke, Isaiah · Scott, Malachi3.5+2171.4111.160.3
Albanese, Vito · Odle-Clarke, Isaiah · Sarkanovic, Nemanja · Scott, Malachi · Tunstill, Jack3.0+3133.383.350.0
Armstrong, Eric · Cotton, Bennett · Morris-Blair, Jason · Sarkanovic, Nemanja · Wykes, Raef2.8-2120.0160.0-40.0
Black, Emmanuel · Morris-Blair, Jason · Odle-Clarke, Isaiah · Sarkanovic, Nemanja · Scott, Malachi2.7+8133.30.0133.3

Laval Lineups

Players
Dumont, Raphael · Keita, Mohamed · Larosilere, Jayden · Marchand, Alec · Ndome, Uriel-Kaider9.0+8115.887.528.3
Dumont, Raphael · Keita, Mohamed · Kervin, Haymerck · Larosilere, Jayden · Ndome, Uriel-Kaider5.5-788.9150.0-61.1
Defo, Loic · Dumont, Raphael · Keita, Mohamed · Larosilere, Jayden · Marchand, Alec4.5+6150.066.783.3
Dumont, Raphael · Kervin, Haymerck · Larosilere, Jayden · Marchand, Alec · Ndome, Uriel-Kaider3.4-914.3125.0-110.7
Dumont, Raphael · Keita, Mohamed · Kervin, Haymerck · Marchand, Alec · Pepin, Thomas3.1-2114.3142.9-28.6
Keita, Mohamed · Kervin, Haymerck · Larosilere, Jayden · Marchand, Alec · Ndome, Uriel-Kaider2.4-466.7120.0-53.3
Kervin, Haymerck · Larosilere, Jayden · Marchand, Alec · Ndome, Uriel-Kaider · Pepin, Thomas2.00125.0125.00.0