Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Ottawa
87
@
Home
Lethbridge
70
2026-10-02·men M·2026-27lineup:best_effort

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Ottawa1133232087
Lethbridge1429111670

Game Flow

Lethbridge leadingOttawa leading

Ottawa Box Score

Player▼
Pierre-Louis, Isaac34.812611034-50-14-4
Lalonde, Jeremy32.010553035-70-10-1
Daoust, Louis29.916610026-124-60-0
Sam, Yohann29.224200029-166-100-0
Yopa, Killian22.62331021-30-10-0
St-Pierre, Guillaume14.38011212-111-53-3
Malonga, Chris-Evrard10.77300102-20-03-4
Mugerwa, Jeremie10.53221001-40-11-2
Aghomon, Mikey7.52510011-50-00-0
Lemay-Guzman, Xavier7.23301001-31-20-0
Donmez, Ali1.20000000-10-10-0
TOTALS200.0873514831432-6912-2811-14

Lethbridge Box Score

Player▼
Lemieux, Joseph33.35410012-50-01-2
Francis, Joshua31.910230114-90-22-5
Walburger, Dray30.4241122129-174-82-2
Hoffman, Mason26.95121032-21-10-0
Hosannah, Nathaniel26.55311022-90-31-1
Agyei, Benedict16.56202102-40-12-2
Gibbons, Kai14.16210033-80-40-0
Baines, Brady11.26201002-62-60-0
Mah, Cashton9.23210021-21-10-0
TOTALS200.0702911731427-628-268-12

Ottawa Shooting

Player
Pierre-Louis, Isaac4-580%0-10%4-4100%88.8%80.0%
Lalonde, Jeremy5-771%0-10%0-10%67.2%71.4%
Daoust, Louis6-1250%4-667%0-0—66.7%66.7%
Sam, Yohann9-1656%6-1060%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Yopa, Killian1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
St-Pierre, Guillaume2-1118%1-520%3-3100%32.5%22.7%
Malonga, Chris-Evrard2-2100%0-0—3-475%93.1%100.0%
Mugerwa, Jeremie1-425%0-10%1-250%30.7%25.0%
Aghomon, Mikey1-520%0-0—0-0—20.0%20.0%
Lemay-Guzman, Xavier1-333%1-250%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Donmez, Ali0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS32-6946%12-2843%11-1479%57.9%55.1%

Lethbridge Shooting

Player
Lemieux, Joseph2-540%0-0—1-250%42.5%40.0%
Francis, Joshua4-944%0-20%2-540%44.6%44.4%
Walburger, Dray9-1753%4-850%2-2100%67.1%64.7%
Hoffman, Mason2-2100%1-1100%0-0—125.0%125.0%
Hosannah, Nathaniel2-922%0-30%1-1100%26.5%22.2%
Agyei, Benedict2-450%0-10%2-2100%61.5%50.0%
Gibbons, Kai3-838%0-40%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Baines, Brady2-633%2-633%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Mah, Cashton1-250%1-1100%0-0—75.0%75.0%
TOTALS27-6244%8-2631%8-1267%52.0%50.0%

Ottawa Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Pierre-Louis, Isaac34.814.9115.485.9+29.465
Lalonde, Jeremy32.021.0120.3101.7+18.659
Daoust, Louis29.915.8112.596.4+16.156
Sam, Yohann29.223.4130.2109.4+20.853
Yopa, Killian22.65.0112.897.4+15.439
St-Pierre, Guillaume14.320.187.575.0+12.532
Malonga, Chris-Evrard10.740.2108.386.4+22.024
Mugerwa, Jeremie10.516.987.070.8+16.123
Aghomon, Mikey7.511.3118.872.2+46.516
Lemay-Guzman, Xavier7.227.6106.368.8+37.516
Donmez, Ali1.2—150.066.7+83.32

Lethbridge Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Lemieux, Joseph33.34.3103.2119.7-16.563
Francis, Joshua31.99.486.4119.0-32.559
Walburger, Dray30.437.0100.0108.9-8.957
Hoffman, Mason26.97.6106.0127.1-21.150
Hosannah, Nathaniel26.52.0104.3128.3-24.047
Agyei, Benedict16.527.772.2105.6-33.336
Gibbons, Kai14.14.365.5103.3-37.829
Baines, Brady11.220.670.8100.0-29.224
Mah, Cashton9.210.065.090.0-25.020

Ottawa Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Daoust, Louis · Lalonde, Jeremy · Pierre-Louis, Isaac · Sam, Yohann · Yopa, Killian20.6+7117.197.120.0
Lalonde, Jeremy · Malonga, Chris-Evrard · Mugerwa, Jeremie
· Sam, Yohann
· St-Pierre, Guillaume
2.4
-3
120.0
150.0
-30.0
Aghomon, Mikey · Daoust, Louis · Lalonde, Jeremy · Pierre-Louis, Isaac · Sam, Yohann2.10266.7200.066.7
Lemay-Guzman, Xavier · Malonga, Chris-Evrard · Mugerwa, Jeremie · Pierre-Louis, Isaac · St-Pierre, Guillaume1.9+5166.70.0166.7
Daoust, Louis · Lalonde, Jeremy · Malonga, Chris-Evrard · Pierre-Louis, Isaac · Sam, Yohann1.8+5140.066.773.3
Aghomon, Mikey · Daoust, Louis · Mugerwa, Jeremie · Pierre-Louis, Isaac · St-Pierre, Guillaume1.7+250.00.050.0
Lalonde, Jeremy · Malonga, Chris-Evrard · Mugerwa, Jeremie · Pierre-Louis, Isaac · St-Pierre, Guillaume1.3+150.00.050.0

Lethbridge Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Francis, Joshua · Hoffman, Mason · Hosannah, Nathaniel · Lemieux, Joseph · Walburger, Dray18.2-4109.7131.0-21.4
Francis, Joshua · Gibbons, Kai · Hosannah, Nathaniel · Lemieux, Joseph · Walburger, Dray4.7-188.990.0-1.1
Agyei, Benedict · Baines, Brady · Gibbons, Kai · Lemieux, Joseph · Mah, Cashton3.2083.371.411.9
Agyei, Benedict · Baines, Brady · Hoffman, Mason · Hosannah, Nathaniel · Lemieux, Joseph2.0-475.0233.3-158.3
Agyei, Benedict · Baines, Brady · Francis, Joshua · Gibbons, Kai · Walburger, Dray1.7-20.050.0-50.0
Agyei, Benedict · Baines, Brady · Francis, Joshua · Hoffman, Mason · Mah, Cashton1.60100.075.025.0
Agyei, Benedict · Baines, Brady · Hoffman, Mason · Lemieux, Joseph · Walburger, Dray1.5+3150.075.075.0