Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Regina
78
@
Home
Saint Mary's
62
2026-10-03·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Regina1624261278
Saint Mary's132191962

Game Flow

Saint Mary's leadingRegina leading

Regina Box Score

Player▼
Elkannan, Sufyan34.3313010412-176-101-2
Mather, Cade30.46442003-40-10-0
Bay, Isaiah22.87540042-71-62-2
Cain, Markez22.29230023-63-60-0
Ackerman, Drew20.79510013-52-41-2
Okundaye, Osagie15.22502031-20-10-0
Kiona, Isaac13.25200022-40-21-1
Dut, Adong11.94110101-41-41-2
Mutabazi, Mukungu10.73000021-11-10-0
Ayerman, Sina10.52230011-50-40-0
Dolan, Jack4.30000000-10-10-0
Thompson, Kaiden3.80200020-10-10-0
TOTALS200.0783116512129-5714-416-9

Saint Mary's Box Score

Player▼
Pommells, Fabian27.413500036-101-50-0
John, Dawson24.814602015-122-92-3
Koua, Gloire24.29710122-80-65-6
Carter, Caleb23.92000001-60-50-0
Olembe, Jahsemar22.93201011-20-11-2
Dale, Ben20.07020003-61-40-0
Green, Marcus19.34401022-60-40-0
Wright, Landon15.10300020-40-40-0
Johnson, Nazijhir13.37223002-70-43-5
Ramos, Diego9.13110011-31-30-0
TOTALS200.062306711223-645-4511-16

Regina Shooting

Player
Elkannan, Sufyan12-1771%6-1060%1-250%86.7%88.2%
Mather, Cade3-475%0-10%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Bay, Isaiah2-729%1-617%2-2100%44.4%35.7%
Cain, Markez3-650%3-650%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Ackerman, Drew3-560%2-450%1-250%76.5%80.0%
Okundaye, Osagie1-250%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Kiona, Isaac2-450%0-20%1-1100%56.3%50.0%
Dut, Adong1-425%1-425%1-250%41.0%37.5%
Mutabazi, Mukungu1-1100%1-1100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Ayerman, Sina1-520%0-40%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Dolan, Jack0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Thompson, Kaiden0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS29-5751%14-4134%6-967%64.0%63.2%

Saint Mary's Shooting

Player
Pommells, Fabian6-1060%1-520%0-0—65.0%65.0%
John, Dawson5-1242%2-922%2-367%52.6%50.0%
Koua, Gloire2-825%0-60%5-683%42.3%25.0%
Carter, Caleb1-617%0-50%0-0—16.7%16.7%
Olembe, Jahsemar1-250%0-10%1-250%52.1%50.0%
Dale, Ben3-650%1-425%0-0—58.3%58.3%
Green, Marcus2-633%0-40%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Wright, Landon0-40%0-40%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Johnson, Nazijhir2-729%0-40%3-560%38.0%28.6%
Ramos, Diego1-333%1-333%0-0—50.0%50.0%
TOTALS23-6436%5-4511%11-1669%43.6%39.8%

Regina Advanced Stats

Player
Elkannan, Sufyan34.329.5111.887.7+24.068
Mather, Cade30.416.1113.392.2+21.260
Bay, Isaiah22.88.193.094.7-1.743
Cain, Markez22.214.8115.678.4+37.245
Ackerman, Drew20.718.3100.084.8+15.243
Okundaye, Osagie15.213.786.268.8+17.529
Kiona, Isaac13.28.0120.8117.4+3.424
Dut, Adong11.911.980.084.0-4.020
Mutabazi, Mukungu10.72.7100.079.2+20.817
Ayerman, Sina10.53.1115.873.3+42.519
Dolan, Jack4.3—28.676.9-48.47
Thompson, Kaiden3.8—0.083.3-83.35

Saint Mary's Advanced Stats

Player
Pommells, Fabian27.414.276.5102.0-25.551
John, Dawson24.824.8100.0116.0-16.042
Koua, Gloire24.216.3102.4121.3-18.841
Carter, Caleb23.9-2.271.479.5-8.142
Olembe, Jahsemar22.96.787.2106.7-19.539
Dale, Ben20.010.3100.0127.5-27.536
Green, Marcus19.35.568.683.3-14.835
Wright, Landon15.1-8.795.578.6+16.922
Johnson, Nazijhir13.332.382.191.7-9.528
Ramos, Diego9.14.479.2100.0-20.824

Regina Lineups

Players
Ackerman, Drew · Bay, Isaiah · Elkannan, Sufyan · Kiona, Isaac · Mather, Cade5.8-490.9155.6-64.7
Ackerman, Drew · Bay, Isaiah · Elkannan, Sufyan · Mather, Cade · Okundaye, Osagie5.5
+8
118.2
50.0
68.2
Cain, Markez · Elkannan, Sufyan · Kiona, Isaac · Mather, Cade · Mutabazi, Mukungu4.2+9175.071.4103.6
Ackerman, Drew · Bay, Isaiah · Cain, Markez · Elkannan, Sufyan · Mather, Cade4.0+480.066.713.3
Dolan, Jack · Dut, Adong · Mutabazi, Mukungu · Okundaye, Osagie · Thompson, Kaiden3.2-80.072.7-72.7
Ayerman, Sina · Cain, Markez · Dut, Adong · Elkannan, Sufyan · Mather, Cade2.8+8166.750.0116.7
Ackerman, Drew · Ayerman, Sina · Cain, Markez · Elkannan, Sufyan · Okundaye, Osagie2.3+3150.075.075.0

Saint Mary's Lineups

Players
Dale, Ben · John, Dawson · Koua, Gloire · Olembe, Jahsemar · Wright, Landon7.5+4133.392.341.0
Carter, Caleb · Green, Marcus · Olembe, Jahsemar · Pommells, Fabian · Wright, Landon5.0-728.690.0-61.4
Carter, Caleb · Green, Marcus · Johnson, Nazijhir · Pommells, Fabian · Ramos, Diego4.3+1285.70.085.7
Dale, Ben · John, Dawson · Koua, Gloire · Olembe, Jahsemar · Pommells, Fabian3.5-7112.5200.0-87.5
Dale, Ben · John, Dawson · Johnson, Nazijhir · Koua, Gloire · Ramos, Diego3.0-471.4128.6-57.1
Carter, Caleb · Green, Marcus · John, Dawson · Olembe, Jahsemar · Pommells, Fabian2.7-350.083.3-33.3
Carter, Caleb · Dale, Ben · John, Dawson · Johnson, Nazijhir · Koua, Gloire2.1-3100.0100.00.0