Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Saskatchewan
68
@
Home
Saint Mary's
76
2026-09-27·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Saskatchewan819251668
Saint Mary's2617112276

Game Flow

Saint Mary's leadingSaskatchewan leading

Saskatchewan Box Score

Player▼
Miller, Dylan35.510301024-102-70-0
Wiebe, Owen Murphy28.418411025-113-85-6
Jabateh, Mohamed28.29532034-101-30-0
Thimm, Easton27.531301321-50-01-6
Osman, Mohammed25.97861163-101-30-0
Mahadhi, Faisal18.05023012-61-10-2
Mcdonald-Whitedeer, Naythyn13.010320013-62-32-2
Jungwirth, Jakob7.12300311-40-00-0
Popovic, Aleksandar6.62500011-20-00-0
Mian, Mekael5.20000000-10-10-0
Draper, Josiah4.42000001-10-00-0
TOTALS200.0684414971925-6610-268-16

Saint Mary's Box Score

Player▼
John, Dawson34.416721046-104-60-0
Olembe, Jahsemar32.44922002-60-10-0
Green, Marcus27.210742123-120-44-6
Dale, Ben25.220234047-113-33-4
Wright, Landon23.36401032-50-12-2
Pommells, Fabian19.49130014-141-40-1
Carter, Caleb19.39201003-53-50-0
Koua, Gloire12.82301101-40-10-0
Ramos, Diego3.30001000-00-00-0
Johnson, Nazijhir2.70000000-10-10-0
TOTALS200.07635141321428-6811-269-13

Saskatchewan Shooting

Player
Miller, Dylan4-1040%2-729%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Wiebe, Owen Murphy5-1145%3-838%5-683%66.0%59.1%
Jabateh, Mohamed4-1040%1-333%0-0—45.0%45.0%
Thimm, Easton1-520%0-0—1-617%19.6%20.0%
Osman, Mohammed3-1030%1-333%0-0—35.0%35.0%
Mahadhi, Faisal2-633%1-1100%0-20%36.3%41.7%
Mcdonald-Whitedeer, Naythyn3-650%2-367%2-2100%72.7%66.7%
Jungwirth, Jakob1-425%0-0—0-0—25.0%25.0%
Popovic, Aleksandar1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Mian, Mekael0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Draper, Josiah1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
TOTALS25-6638%10-2638%8-1650%46.5%45.5%

Saint Mary's Shooting

Player
John, Dawson6-1060%4-667%0-0—80.0%80.0%
Olembe, Jahsemar2-633%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Green, Marcus3-1225%0-40%4-667%34.2%25.0%
Dale, Ben7-1164%3-3100%3-475%78.4%77.3%
Wright, Landon2-540%0-10%2-2100%51.0%40.0%
Pommells, Fabian4-1429%1-425%0-10%31.2%32.1%
Carter, Caleb3-560%3-560%0-0—90.0%90.0%
Koua, Gloire1-425%0-10%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Ramos, Diego0-0—0-0—0-0———
Johnson, Nazijhir0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS28-6841%11-2642%9-1369%51.5%49.3%

Saskatchewan Advanced Stats

Player
Miller, Dylan35.58.284.390.4-6.170
Wiebe, Owen Murphy28.421.584.8103.3-18.659
Jabateh, Mohamed28.213.387.394.4-7.255
Thimm, Easton27.518.780.086.3-6.355
Osman, Mohammed25.911.798.192.5+5.652
Mahadhi, Faisal18.016.362.2105.0-42.837
Mcdonald-Whitedeer, Naythyn13.029.692.065.4+26.625
Jungwirth, Jakob7.136.380.0105.6-25.615
Popovic, Aleksandar6.622.657.1111.8-54.614
Mian, Mekael5.2-5.0100.044.4+55.610
Draper, Josiah4.4—150.077.8+72.28

Saint Mary's Advanced Stats

Player
John, Dawson34.418.691.388.2+3.169
Olembe, Jahsemar32.414.398.586.2+12.365
Green, Marcus27.217.2101.784.2+17.558
Dale, Ben25.235.694.296.1-1.952
Wright, Landon23.38.785.478.7+6.748
Pommells, Fabian19.43.986.566.7+19.837
Carter, Caleb19.320.0107.194.7+12.442
Koua, Gloire12.812.670.887.0-16.124
Ramos, Diego3.3—55.657.1-1.69
Johnson, Nazijhir2.7—83.380.0+3.36

Saskatchewan Lineups

Players
Jabateh, Mohamed · Miller, Dylan · Osman, Mohammed · Thimm, Easton · Wiebe, Owen Murphy11.6+795.771.424.2
Jabateh, Mohamed · Mahadhi, Faisal · Miller, Dylan · Thimm, Easton · Wiebe, Owen Murphy4.7
-12
20.0
127.3
-107.3
Jabateh, Mohamed · Mahadhi, Faisal · Mcdonald-Whitedeer, Naythyn · Miller, Dylan · Thimm, Easton4.2083.371.411.9
Mahadhi, Faisal · Osman, Mohammed · Popovic, Aleksandar · Thimm, Easton · Wiebe, Owen Murphy2.3-480.0200.0-120.0
Jabateh, Mohamed · Mcdonald-Whitedeer, Naythyn · Mian, Mekael · Miller, Dylan · Thimm, Easton2.2+5100.00.0100.0
Jabateh, Mohamed · Jungwirth, Jakob · Miller, Dylan · Osman, Mohammed · Wiebe, Owen Murphy2.1-5125.0166.7-41.7
Mahadhi, Faisal · Mcdonald-Whitedeer, Naythyn · Miller, Dylan · Thimm, Easton · Wiebe, Owen Murphy2.0+3100.050.050.0

Saint Mary's Lineups

Players
Carter, Caleb · Dale, Ben · Green, Marcus · John, Dawson · Olembe, Jahsemar9.70111.1105.35.8
Green, Marcus · John, Dawson · Olembe, Jahsemar · Pommells, Fabian · Wright, Landon8.5+8111.166.744.4
John, Dawson · Koua, Gloire · Olembe, Jahsemar · Pommells, Fabian · Wright, Landon5.7070.070.00.0
Carter, Caleb · Dale, Ben · Green, Marcus · John, Dawson · Wright, Landon2.1+5166.7125.041.7
Dale, Ben · Green, Marcus · John, Dawson · Olembe, Jahsemar · Wright, Landon1.9-350.0100.0-50.0
Dale, Ben · Green, Marcus · John, Dawson · Pommells, Fabian · Wright, Landon1.7066.750.016.7
Carter, Caleb · Dale, Ben · Green, Marcus · Olembe, Jahsemar · Ramos, Diego1.7+3100.050.050.0