Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Carleton
92
@
Home
Saskatchewan
79
2026-10-03·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Carleton2325232192
Saskatchewan2229141479

Game Flow

Saskatchewan leadingCarleton leading

Carleton Box Score

Player▼
Cilien, Nelson31.713645005-83-40-0
Dike, Mark29.713613023-81-46-7
Brazdeikis, Augustas29.615410006-140-53-4
Kayijuka, Dylan26.925322027-112-49-11
Brown, Tyler26.920812019-152-30-2
Domac, Domac15.40300000-60-30-0
Tumba, Jimmy13.00300010-20-00-0
Glenn, Rayner11.82231021-40-00-0
Nnajiofor, Anthony5.94211002-40-10-2
Reid, Tristan5.50010000-00-00-0
Christoffersen, Jonathan2.30000000-00-00-0
Hollingsworth, Marcus1.40000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0923714140833-728-2418-26

Saskatchewan Box Score

Player▼
Miller, Dylan32.46222022-82-80-0
Thimm, Easton31.1281042239-114-56-8
Osman, Moe26.313651076-111-50-4
Glenn, Jalen24.99520024-91-40-1
Wiebe, Owen Murphy22.611100003-63-62-4
Jabateh, Mohamed19.64100002-60-10-0
Popovic, Aleksandar16.12100011-20-00-0
Mahadhi, Faisal13.33202011-31-20-0
Jungwirth, Jakob8.91300100-20-01-2
Mcdonald-Whitedeer, Naythyn4.72200010-20-02-2
TOTALS200.0793313731728-6012-3111-21

Carleton Shooting

Player
Cilien, Nelson5-863%3-475%0-0—81.3%81.3%
Dike, Mark3-838%1-425%6-786%58.7%43.8%
Brazdeikis, Augustas6-1443%0-50%3-475%47.6%42.9%
Kayijuka, Dylan7-1164%2-450%9-1182%78.9%72.7%
Brown, Tyler9-1560%2-367%0-20%63.0%66.7%
Domac, Domac0-60%0-30%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Tumba, Jimmy0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Glenn, Rayner1-425%0-0—0-0—25.0%25.0%
Nnajiofor, Anthony2-450%0-10%0-20%41.0%50.0%
Reid, Tristan0-0—0-0—0-0———
Christoffersen, Jonathan0-0—0-0—0-0———
Hollingsworth, Marcus0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS33-7246%8-2433%18-2669%55.1%51.4%

Saskatchewan Shooting

Player
Miller, Dylan2-825%2-825%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Thimm, Easton9-1182%4-580%6-875%96.4%100.0%
Osman, Moe6-1155%1-520%0-40%50.9%59.1%
Glenn, Jalen4-944%1-425%0-10%47.7%50.0%
Wiebe, Owen Murphy3-650%3-650%2-450%70.9%75.0%
Jabateh, Mohamed2-633%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Popovic, Aleksandar1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Mahadhi, Faisal1-333%1-250%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Jungwirth, Jakob0-20%0-0—1-250%17.4%0.0%
Mcdonald-Whitedeer, Naythyn0-20%0-0—2-2100%34.7%0.0%
TOTALS28-6047%12-3139%11-2152%57.0%56.7%

Carleton Advanced Stats

Player
Cilien, Nelson31.732.1125.092.2+32.864
Dike, Mark29.722.3123.796.5+27.259
Brazdeikis, Augustas29.615.1119.7103.4+16.361
Kayijuka, Dylan26.936.8118.9103.9+14.953
Brown, Tyler26.934.4120.0101.8+18.255
Domac, Domac15.4-3.9107.7116.7-9.026
Tumba, Jimmy13.0-0.9100.0141.7-41.725
Glenn, Rayner11.84.1108.0112.5-4.525
Nnajiofor, Anthony5.932.8145.470.0+75.511
Reid, Tristan5.53.575.075.00.08
Christoffersen, Jonathan2.3—20.0100.0-80.05
Hollingsworth, Marcus1.4—66.7100.0-33.33

Saskatchewan Advanced Stats

Player
Miller, Dylan32.46.8101.6118.8-17.162
Thimm, Easton31.146.8101.6111.5-9.861
Osman, Moe26.312.6108.0107.8+0.250
Glenn, Jalen24.911.2102.3131.1-28.844
Wiebe, Owen Murphy22.614.4104.2104.3-0.148
Jabateh, Mohamed19.60.4114.7105.6+9.234
Popovic, Aleksandar16.13.2110.3137.9-27.629
Mahadhi, Faisal13.313.892.6137.0-44.527
Jungwirth, Jakob8.911.5106.3141.2-34.916
Mcdonald-Whitedeer, Naythyn4.7—57.1107.7-50.514

Carleton Lineups

Players
Brazdeikis, Augustas · Brown, Tyler · Cilien, Nelson · Dike, Mark · Kayijuka, Dylan9.4+7113.079.233.9
Brazdeikis, Augustas · Cilien, Nelson · Domac, Domac · Glenn, Rayner · Tumba, Jimmy4.3
+2
112.5
87.5
25.0
Brazdeikis, Augustas · Brown, Tyler · Dike, Mark · Kayijuka, Dylan · Reid, Tristan2.9080.0100.0-20.0
Brazdeikis, Augustas · Brown, Tyler · Cilien, Nelson · Dike, Mark · Glenn, Rayner2.90220.0183.336.7
Brazdeikis, Augustas · Cilien, Nelson · Dike, Mark · Domac, Domac · Kayijuka, Dylan2.5+5125.00.0125.0
Brown, Tyler · Dike, Mark · Domac, Domac · Kayijuka, Dylan · Tumba, Jimmy2.4-3166.7266.7-100.0
Brazdeikis, Augustas · Cilien, Nelson · Dike, Mark · Kayijuka, Dylan · Nnajiofor, Anthony2.2+2150.0133.316.7

Saskatchewan Lineups

Players
Glenn, Jalen · Jabateh, Mohamed · Miller, Dylan · Osman, Moe · Thimm, Easton10.8-3100.0111.1-11.1
Mahadhi, Faisal · Miller, Dylan · Popovic, Aleksandar · Thimm, Easton · Wiebe, Owen Murphy6.0-675.0125.0-50.0
Glenn, Jalen · Jungwirth, Jakob · Osman, Moe · Popovic, Aleksandar · Wiebe, Owen Murphy3.9-1133.3150.0-16.7
Jabateh, Mohamed · Miller, Dylan · Osman, Moe · Thimm, Easton · Wiebe, Owen Murphy3.3+7171.483.388.1
Glenn, Jalen · Mahadhi, Faisal · Miller, Dylan · Popovic, Aleksandar · Thimm, Easton2.6-2160.0200.0-40.0
Mcdonald-Whitedeer, Naythyn · Miller, Dylan · Osman, Moe · Thimm, Easton · Wiebe, Owen Murphy1.8083.371.411.9
Jungwirth, Jakob · Mahadhi, Faisal · Miller, Dylan · Popovic, Aleksandar · Wiebe, Owen Murphy1.7+1125.0133.3-8.3