Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Ontario Tech
65
@
Home
StFX
83
2026-09-26·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Ontario Tech723181765
StFX2126142283

Game Flow

StFX leadingOntario Tech leading

Ontario Tech Box Score

Player▼
Cummings, Aj35.620810008-174-100-0
Kassa, Caleb34.518512045-92-46-8
Richards, Tj28.85212041-51-12-2
Bhullar, Avnoor22.710530024-112-70-0
Goode, Johnathan20.30300000-10-00-0
Pitia, Tombe15.21211030-10-01-2
Houndonougbo, Brandon14.97510123-70-01-1
Gouamba, Joakim10.02120011-30-10-2
Mahmood, Zain7.50000100-50-00-0
Manset, Lenny5.60000000-00-00-0
May, Graham2.20000000-00-00-0
Girard, Jacob1.40000000-00-00-0
Randhawa, Rav1.40000000-00-00-0
Kayembe, Michael0.02000001-10-00-0
TOTALS200.0653110521623-609-2310-15

StFX Box Score

Player▼
Thomas, Koat30.37811012-51-22-2
Frayne, Owen27.512210004-102-72-2
Jackson, Dj27.122552018-152-54-5
Niare, Nicolas25.99302214-80-21-2
Beals, Keyonte22.76622011-51-53-3
Wyse, Phoenyx22.6191023136-132-45-6
Dorsey, Kyle13.37300022-50-03-3
Marcotullio, Gabe11.90110010-40-30-1
Nelson, Cj10.81200000-30-31-2
Mate, Lucas2.00000000-00-00-0
Lewis, Dakoda2.00100000-10-10-0
Maccormick, Rory2.00000000-00-00-0
Elaheebucus, Adam2.00000000-10-00-0
TOTALS200.08341121031027-708-3221-26

Ontario Tech Shooting

Player
Cummings, Aj8-1747%4-1040%0-0—58.8%58.8%
Kassa, Caleb5-956%2-450%6-875%71.9%66.7%
Richards, Tj1-520%1-1100%2-2100%42.5%30.0%
Bhullar, Avnoor4-1136%2-729%0-0—45.5%45.5%
Goode, Johnathan0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Pitia, Tombe0-10%0-0—1-250%26.6%0.0%
Houndonougbo, Brandon3-743%0-0—1-1100%47.0%42.9%
Gouamba, Joakim1-333%0-10%0-20%25.8%33.3%
Mahmood, Zain0-50%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Manset, Lenny0-0—0-0—0-0———
May, Graham0-0—0-0—0-0———
Girard, Jacob0-0—0-0—0-0———
Randhawa, Rav0-0—0-0—0-0———
Kayembe, Michael1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
TOTALS23-6038%9-2339%10-1567%48.8%45.8%

StFX Shooting

Player
Thomas, Koat2-540%1-250%2-2100%59.5%50.0%
Frayne, Owen4-1040%2-729%2-2100%55.1%50.0%
Jackson, Dj8-1553%2-540%4-580%64.0%60.0%
Niare, Nicolas4-850%0-20%1-250%50.7%50.0%
Beals, Keyonte1-520%1-520%3-3100%47.5%30.0%
Wyse, Phoenyx6-1346%2-450%5-683%60.7%53.8%
Dorsey, Kyle2-540%0-0—3-3100%55.4%40.0%
Marcotullio, Gabe0-40%0-30%0-10%0.0%0.0%
Nelson, Cj0-30%0-30%1-250%12.9%0.0%
Mate, Lucas0-0—0-0—0-0———
Lewis, Dakoda0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Maccormick, Rory0-0—0-0—0-0———
Elaheebucus, Adam0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS27-7039%8-3225%21-2681%51.0%44.3%

Ontario Tech Advanced Stats

Player
Cummings, Aj35.621.093.8111.9-18.165
Kassa, Caleb34.520.892.1112.7-20.663
Richards, Tj28.85.588.9115.1-26.254
Bhullar, Avnoor22.712.5100.0116.7-16.740
Goode, Johnathan20.31.376.3117.1-40.838
Pitia, Tombe15.2-1.889.7125.0-35.329
Houndonougbo, Brandon14.920.0128.0114.8+13.225
Gouamba, Joakim10.02.563.2100.0-36.819
Mahmood, Zain7.5-7.120.093.8-73.815
Manset, Lenny5.6-4.440.080.0-40.010
May, Graham2.2—133.333.3+100.03
Girard, Jacob1.4—200.033.3+166.72
Randhawa, Rav1.4—200.033.3+166.72
Kayembe, Michael0.0————0

StFX Advanced Stats

Player
Thomas, Koat30.314.1123.2101.8+21.456
Frayne, Owen27.514.2110.093.9+16.150
Jackson, Dj27.135.5125.980.8+45.254
Niare, Nicolas25.921.6115.779.2+36.551
Beals, Keyonte22.719.3104.586.0+18.544
Wyse, Phoenyx22.646.8111.688.6+23.043
Dorsey, Kyle13.311.8113.095.7+17.423
Marcotullio, Gabe11.9-10.891.380.0+11.323
Nelson, Cj10.80.4100.068.4+31.619
Mate, Lucas2.0—33.3133.3-100.03
Lewis, Dakoda2.0—33.3133.3-100.03
Maccormick, Rory2.0—33.3133.3-100.03
Elaheebucus, Adam2.0—33.3133.3-100.03

Ontario Tech Lineups

Players
Bhullar, Avnoor · Cummings, Aj · Houndonougbo, Brandon · Kassa, Caleb · Richards, Tj8.0+6135.7100.035.7
Cummings, Aj · Goode, Johnathan · Kassa, Caleb · Pitia, Tombe · Richards, Tj7.6
-2
86.7
100.0
-13.3
Bhullar, Avnoor · Cummings, Aj · Goode, Johnathan · Kassa, Caleb · Pitia, Tombe4.70122.2137.5-15.3
Cummings, Aj · Gouamba, Joakim · Houndonougbo, Brandon · Kassa, Caleb · Richards, Tj3.00160.0133.326.7
Cummings, Aj · Gouamba, Joakim · Mahmood, Zain · Manset, Lenny · Richards, Tj2.7-70.0116.7-116.7
Bhullar, Avnoor · Cummings, Aj · Goode, Johnathan · Kassa, Caleb · Mahmood, Zain2.6-40.066.7-66.7
Bhullar, Avnoor · Cummings, Aj · Goode, Johnathan · Houndonougbo, Brandon · Kassa, Caleb2.5-466.7120.0-53.3

StFX Lineups

Players
Beals, Keyonte · Jackson, Dj · Niare, Nicolas · Thomas, Koat · Wyse, Phoenyx7.0+2100.085.714.3
Beals, Keyonte · Frayne, Owen · Jackson, Dj · Niare, Nicolas · Thomas, Koat5.1-3122.2155.6-33.3
Dorsey, Kyle · Frayne, Owen · Marcotullio, Gabe · Thomas, Koat · Wyse, Phoenyx3.5-750.0166.7-116.7
Dorsey, Kyle · Frayne, Owen · Nelson, Cj · Thomas, Koat · Wyse, Phoenyx3.0-4125.0150.0-25.0
Frayne, Owen · Jackson, Dj · Marcotullio, Gabe · Niare, Nicolas · Thomas, Koat3.0+8166.740.0126.7
Frayne, Owen · Jackson, Dj · Niare, Nicolas · Thomas, Koat · Wyse, Phoenyx2.1+5175.066.7108.3
Elaheebucus, Adam · Lewis, Dakoda · Maccormick, Rory · Mate, Lucas · Nelson, Cj2.0-333.3133.3-100.0