Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Carleton
70
@
Home
UBC
77
2026-10-01·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Carleton1423181570
UBC2513122777

Game Flow

UBC leadingCarleton leading

Carleton Box Score

Player▼
Dike, Mark30.6131002046-131-30-0
Cilien, Nelson25.801040000-40-40-0
Brazdeikis, Augustas25.117512027-150-33-5
Kayijuka, Dylan22.517241007-142-51-1
Nnajiofor, Anthony19.96600033-70-00-0
Brown, Tyler18.810311005-100-20-0
Tumba, Jimmy16.62412011-40-20-0
Glenn, Rayner14.33300020-30-23-4
Domac, Domac13.12200000-30-32-2
Reid, Tristan5.20110030-10-00-0
Hollingsworth, Marcus5.00100000-20-20-0
Christoffersen, Jonathan2.60000000-00-00-0
Duala-Ekoko, Daniel0.60000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0704712801529-763-269-12

UBC Box Score

Player▼
Gauthier, Edouard29.114411036-111-31-2
Roberts, Nylan26.923500118-167-140-0
Abera, Zeru26.49233114-80-41-1
Aujla, Karan24.25231101-20-03-6
Oludele, Immanuel22.311412034-91-52-2
Linder, Frank13.92201111-50-30-0
Vigneault, Jakob12.32012001-30-20-0
Dhadda, Raj12.22310021-40-20-0
Maric, Roko11.93312011-30-11-2
Pye, Blake10.53100001-51-40-0
Antchak, Jacob10.43300000-10-03-4
TOTALS200.07729111241228-6710-3811-17

Carleton Shooting

Player
Dike, Mark6-1346%1-333%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Cilien, Nelson0-40%0-40%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Brazdeikis, Augustas7-1547%0-30%3-560%49.4%46.7%
Kayijuka, Dylan7-1450%2-540%1-1100%58.9%57.1%
Nnajiofor, Anthony3-743%0-0—0-0—42.9%42.9%
Brown, Tyler5-1050%0-20%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Tumba, Jimmy1-425%0-20%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Glenn, Rayner0-30%0-20%3-475%31.5%0.0%
Domac, Domac0-30%0-30%2-2100%25.8%0.0%
Reid, Tristan0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Hollingsworth, Marcus0-20%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Christoffersen, Jonathan0-0—0-0—0-0———
Duala-Ekoko, Daniel0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS29-7638%3-2612%9-1275%43.1%40.1%

UBC Shooting

Player
Gauthier, Edouard6-1155%1-333%1-250%58.9%59.1%
Roberts, Nylan8-1650%7-1450%0-0—71.9%71.9%
Abera, Zeru4-850%0-40%1-1100%53.3%50.0%
Aujla, Karan1-250%0-0—3-650%53.9%50.0%
Oludele, Immanuel4-944%1-520%2-2100%55.7%50.0%
Linder, Frank1-520%0-30%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Vigneault, Jakob1-333%0-20%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Dhadda, Raj1-425%0-20%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Maric, Roko1-333%0-10%1-250%38.7%33.3%
Pye, Blake1-520%1-425%0-0—30.0%30.0%
Antchak, Jacob0-10%0-0—3-475%54.3%0.0%
TOTALS28-6742%10-3826%11-1765%51.7%49.3%

Carleton Advanced Stats

Player
Dike, Mark30.618.882.589.2-6.763
Cilien, Nelson25.86.094.3107.5-13.253
Brazdeikis, Augustas25.126.687.0114.6-27.646
Kayijuka, Dylan22.527.4107.390.9+16.441
Nnajiofor, Anthony19.98.989.2127.8-38.637
Brown, Tyler18.822.679.571.4+8.144
Tumba, Jimmy16.615.191.272.7+18.434
Glenn, Rayner14.31.071.077.8-6.831
Domac, Domac13.1-1.892.644.4+48.127
Reid, Tristan5.2-19.366.7135.7-69.012
Hollingsworth, Marcus5.0-6.555.6162.5-106.99
Christoffersen, Jonathan2.6—28.6142.9-114.37
Duala-Ekoko, Daniel0.6—300.00.0+300.01

UBC Advanced Stats

Player
Gauthier, Edouard29.116.0104.886.4+18.363
Roberts, Nylan26.930.3100.094.4+5.659
Abera, Zeru26.422.5122.275.0+47.254
Aujla, Karan24.215.1126.573.1+53.549
Oludele, Immanuel22.320.6107.382.2+25.141
Linder, Frank13.98.4107.480.8+26.627
Vigneault, Jakob12.316.272.7104.0-31.322
Dhadda, Raj12.2-1.955.687.0-31.427
Maric, Roko11.920.126.1108.3-82.223
Pye, Blake10.5-1.845.0104.8-59.820
Antchak, Jacob10.412.365.080.0-15.020

Carleton Lineups

Players
Brazdeikis, Augustas · Cilien, Nelson · Dike, Mark · Kayijuka, Dylan · Nnajiofor, Anthony8.5-593.3135.7-42.4
Brown, Tyler · Dike, Mark · Domac, Domac · Glenn, Rayner · Tumba, Jimmy5.0
+4
81.8
45.5
36.4
Brazdeikis, Augustas · Cilien, Nelson · Dike, Mark · Domac, Domac · Kayijuka, Dylan2.9+4120.033.386.7
Brown, Tyler · Cilien, Nelson · Dike, Mark · Domac, Domac · Kayijuka, Dylan2.4+2100.040.060.0
Brazdeikis, Augustas · Glenn, Rayner · Hollingsworth, Marcus · Nnajiofor, Anthony · Tumba, Jimmy1.9-433.3250.0-216.7
Brown, Tyler · Christoffersen, Jonathan · Cilien, Nelson · Dike, Mark · Reid, Tristan1.8-540.0116.7-76.7
Brazdeikis, Augustas · Cilien, Nelson · Glenn, Rayner · Nnajiofor, Anthony · Tumba, Jimmy1.7+3133.333.3100.0

UBC Lineups

Players
Abera, Zeru · Aujla, Karan · Gauthier, Edouard · Oludele, Immanuel · Roberts, Nylan10.6+10119.068.250.9
Abera, Zeru · Aujla, Karan · Dhadda, Raj · Gauthier, Edouard · Roberts, Nylan3.8+6100.042.957.1
Abera, Zeru · Aujla, Karan · Gauthier, Edouard · Linder, Frank · Roberts, Nylan2.3+5200.0100.0100.0
Abera, Zeru · Aujla, Karan · Gauthier, Edouard · Roberts, Nylan · Vigneault, Jakob2.3-1100.0120.0-20.0
Antchak, Jacob · Dhadda, Raj · Linder, Frank · Maric, Roko · Pye, Blake2.2060.060.00.0
Linder, Frank · Maric, Roko · Oludele, Immanuel · Pye, Blake · Vigneault, Jakob1.8-50.0125.0-125.0
Antchak, Jacob · Dhadda, Raj · Gauthier, Edouard · Pye, Blake · Roberts, Nylan1.8-40.0133.3-133.3