Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Manitoba
75
@
Home
UQAM
80
2026-10-03·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Manitoba1118172975
UQAM1917182680

Game Flow

UQAM leadingManitoba leading

Manitoba Box Score

Player▼
Vigilance, Taven35.89631043-70-03-4
Desrochers, Samuel33.714541006-130-22-4
Nyagudi, Ramogi31.917400247-151-52-5
Lenz, Brandt30.010422124-92-60-0
Heron, Titus20.110120013-81-53-3
Bois, Tshawn-Fredly18.32301011-50-30-0
Kazadi, Jonam15.39301013-50-03-4
Akin-Akinbulumo, Segun8.52200011-20-00-0
Nitro, Miguel2.40000020-10-10-0
Makkonen, Paavo Tapani2.12100000-00-02-2
Thon, Barac1.90000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0752911631628-654-2215-22

UQAM Box Score

Player▼
Coutu, Mael28.69410023-82-41-1
Williams, David28.89910003-61-22-5
Verville, Leo25.87540013-110-51-1
Charles, Ralph-Louis24.317220007-132-41-2
Humphrey, Aidan20.38810133-60-22-2
Bah, Barry16.32252040-40-12-2
Karl, Aurel16.312002024-81-23-3
Baye, Cameron12.35400122-30-11-2
Nzambe, Kedi12.24100001-60-52-6
Blouin, Zack9.24501122-30-00-0
Rulinda, Chadrak6.13001000-00-03-4
TOTALS200.0804014631628-686-2618-28

Manitoba Shooting

Player
Vigilance, Taven3-743%0-0—3-475%51.4%42.9%
Desrochers, Samuel6-1346%0-20%2-450%47.4%46.2%
Nyagudi, Ramogi7-1547%1-520%2-540%49.4%50.0%
Lenz, Brandt4-944%2-633%0-0—55.6%55.6%
Heron, Titus3-838%1-520%3-3100%53.6%43.8%
Bois, Tshawn-Fredly1-520%0-30%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Kazadi, Jonam3-560%0-0—3-475%66.6%60.0%
Akin-Akinbulumo, Segun1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Nitro, Miguel0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Makkonen, Paavo Tapani0-0—0-0—2-2100%113.6%—
Thon, Barac0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS28-6543%4-2218%15-2268%50.2%46.2%

UQAM Shooting

Player
Williams, David3-650%1-250%2-540%54.9%58.3%
Coutu, Mael3-838%2-450%1-1100%53.3%50.0%
Verville, Leo3-1127%0-50%1-1100%30.6%27.3%
Charles, Ralph-Louis7-1354%2-450%1-250%61.2%61.5%
Humphrey, Aidan3-650%0-20%2-2100%58.1%50.0%
Bah, Barry0-40%0-10%2-2100%20.5%0.0%
Karl, Aurel4-850%1-250%3-3100%64.4%56.3%
Baye, Cameron2-367%0-10%1-250%64.4%66.7%
Nzambe, Kedi1-617%0-50%2-633%23.1%16.7%
Blouin, Zack2-367%0-0—0-0—66.7%66.7%
Rulinda, Chadrak0-0—0-0—3-475%85.2%—
TOTALS28-6841%6-2623%18-2864%49.8%45.6%

Manitoba Advanced Stats

Player
Vigilance, Taven35.810.298.7101.3-2.774
Desrochers, Samuel33.716.4102.9108.5-5.670
Nyagudi, Ramogi31.915.398.597.0+1.465
Lenz, Brandt30.016.6101.793.2+8.460
Heron, Titus20.111.397.695.6+2.041
Bois, Tshawn-Fredly18.31.260.086.5-26.540
Kazadi, Jonam15.321.6117.9128.6-10.728
Akin-Akinbulumo, Segun8.55.635.750.0-14.314
Nitro, Miguel2.4—0.00.00.05
Makkonen, Paavo Tapani2.1—50.080.0-30.04
Thon, Barac1.9—25.0100.0-75.04

UQAM Advanced Stats

Player
Williams, David28.815.898.3116.1-17.858
Coutu, Mael28.68.6108.3100.0+8.360
Verville, Leo25.89.9109.6103.8+5.852
Charles, Ralph-Louis24.323.586.390.2-3.951
Humphrey, Aidan20.317.388.197.6-9.542
Bah, Barry16.33.2106.390.3+15.932
Karl, Aurel16.325.4105.7117.7-11.935
Baye, Cameron12.316.995.872.0+23.824
Nzambe, Kedi12.2-0.969.245.8+23.426
Blouin, Zack9.236.3100.043.8+56.318
Rulinda, Chadrak6.123.483.369.2+14.112

Manitoba Lineups

Players
Desrochers, Samuel · Kazadi, Jonam · Lenz, Brandt · Nyagudi, Ramogi · Vigilance, Taven10.4-1133.3131.61.8
Desrochers, Samuel · Heron, Titus · Lenz, Brandt · Nyagudi, Ramogi · Vigilance, Taven6.2
+8
164.3
100.0
64.3
Bois, Tshawn-Fredly · Desrochers, Samuel · Heron, Titus · Nyagudi, Ramogi · Vigilance, Taven4.1+188.977.811.1
Bois, Tshawn-Fredly · Desrochers, Samuel · Kazadi, Jonam · Lenz, Brandt · Vigilance, Taven2.7+2100.0100.00.0
Akin-Akinbulumo, Segun · Desrochers, Samuel · Lenz, Brandt · Nyagudi, Ramogi · Vigilance, Taven2.3066.750.016.7
Akin-Akinbulumo, Segun · Bois, Tshawn-Fredly · Lenz, Brandt · Nitro, Miguel · Nyagudi, Ramogi2.100.00.00.0
Bois, Tshawn-Fredly · Desrochers, Samuel · Heron, Titus · Kazadi, Jonam · Vigilance, Taven1.8-375.0150.0-75.0

UQAM Lineups

Players
Bah, Barry · Coutu, Mael · Humphrey, Aidan · Verville, Leo · Williams, David8.2+5106.380.026.3
Baye, Cameron · Charles, Ralph-Louis · Karl, Aurel · Nzambe, Kedi · Williams, David3.4057.166.7-9.5
Coutu, Mael · Humphrey, Aidan · Karl, Aurel · Verville, Leo · Williams, David3.2-3116.7142.9-26.2
Bah, Barry · Charles, Ralph-Louis · Coutu, Mael · Verville, Leo · Williams, David3.0-2120.0160.0-40.0
Baye, Cameron · Blouin, Zack · Charles, Ralph-Louis · Coutu, Mael · Nzambe, Kedi2.0+3140.0100.040.0
Baye, Cameron · Coutu, Mael · Karl, Aurel · Verville, Leo · Williams, David1.9+4200.066.7133.3
Baye, Cameron · Charles, Ralph-Louis · Humphrey, Aidan · Verville, Leo · Williams, David1.8-166.775.0-8.3