Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Ottawa
78
@
Home
UQAM
74
2026-09-26·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Ottawa1714192878
UQAM2613181774

Game Flow

UQAM leadingOttawa leading

Ottawa Box Score

Player▼
Lalonde, Jeremy33.710063033-81-33-4
Sam, Yohann31.516530014-133-85-5
Pierre-Louis, Isaac28.516501035-72-24-4
Daoust, Louis24.215300005-94-71-1
Killian Yopa20.810801151-40-18-8
St-Pierre, Guillaume19.01520020-40-31-2
Malonga, Chris17.58700034-60-00-2
Mugerwa, Jeremie17.52221030-40-22-2
Lemay-Guzman, Xavier3.90000000-10-10-0
Aghomon, Mikey3.40000010-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0783513612122-5610-2724-28

UQAM Box Score

Player▼
Karl, Aurel36.615432116-182-41-2
Verville, Leo34.923401027-164-125-6
Humphrey, Aidan26.211332034-72-51-2
Coutu, Mael25.78930003-71-31-3
Williams, David24.70510040-20-10-0
Laforest, Karl-Tommy22.36320143-60-10-0
Charles, Ralph-Louis15.57313012-60-13-4
Rulinda, Chadrak13.54200012-30-00-0
Abessolo, Henry-Paul0.70000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0743313821627-659-2711-17

Ottawa Shooting

Player
Lalonde, Jeremy3-838%1-333%3-475%51.2%43.8%
Sam, Yohann4-1331%3-838%5-5100%52.6%42.3%
Pierre-Louis, Isaac5-771%2-2100%4-4100%91.3%85.7%
Daoust, Louis5-956%4-757%1-1100%79.4%77.8%
Killian Yopa1-425%0-10%8-8100%66.5%25.0%
St-Pierre, Guillaume0-40%0-30%1-250%10.2%0.0%
Malonga, Chris4-667%0-0—0-20%58.1%66.7%
Mugerwa, Jeremie0-40%0-20%2-2100%20.5%0.0%
Lemay-Guzman, Xavier0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Aghomon, Mikey0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS22-5639%10-2737%24-2886%57.1%48.2%

UQAM Shooting

Player
Karl, Aurel6-1833%2-450%1-250%39.7%38.9%
Verville, Leo7-1644%4-1233%5-683%61.7%56.3%
Humphrey, Aidan4-757%2-540%1-250%69.8%71.4%
Coutu, Mael3-743%1-333%1-333%48.1%50.0%
Williams, David0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Laforest, Karl-Tommy3-650%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Charles, Ralph-Louis2-633%0-10%3-475%45.1%33.3%
Rulinda, Chadrak2-367%0-0—0-0—66.7%66.7%
Abessolo, Henry-Paul0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS27-6542%9-2733%11-1765%51.0%48.5%

Ottawa Advanced Stats

Player
Lalonde, Jeremy33.713.8112.397.0+15.365
Sam, Yohann31.515.9109.890.2+19.761
Pierre-Louis, Isaac28.521.292.996.4-3.656
Daoust, Louis24.221.8104.286.0+18.248
Killian Yopa20.819.8105.079.1+25.940
St-Pierre, Guillaume19.01.092.187.8+4.338
Malonga, Chris17.513.4105.7100.0+5.735
Mugerwa, Jeremie17.50.284.4103.0-18.632
Lemay-Guzman, Xavier3.9—50.0100.0-50.08
Aghomon, Mikey3.4—42.9100.0-57.17

UQAM Advanced Stats

Player
Karl, Aurel36.614.594.491.4+3.072
Verville, Leo34.919.794.2108.8-14.669
Humphrey, Aidan26.217.1102.0100.0+2.051
Coutu, Mael25.717.774.1100.0-25.954
Williams, David24.7-4.491.7106.5-14.848
Laforest, Karl-Tommy22.35.8123.897.7+26.142
Charles, Ralph-Louis15.527.063.696.9-33.233
Rulinda, Chadrak13.511.089.789.3+0.429
Abessolo, Henry-Paul0.7—100.0166.7-66.72

Ottawa Lineups

Players
Lalonde, Jeremy · Malonga, Chris · Mugerwa, Jeremie · Pierre-Louis, Isaac · Sam, Yohann10.1-3111.1127.8-16.7
Killian Yopa · Daoust, Louis · Lalonde, Jeremy · Sam, Yohann · St-Pierre, Guillaume5.6
+9
172.7
90.9
81.8
Daoust, Louis · Lalonde, Jeremy · Malonga, Chris · Pierre-Louis, Isaac · Sam, Yohann3.8+1100.0112.5-12.5
Killian Yopa · Daoust, Louis · Lalonde, Jeremy · Pierre-Louis, Isaac · St-Pierre, Guillaume3.1+1116.785.731.0
Killian Yopa · Daoust, Louis · Lemay-Guzman, Xavier · Mugerwa, Jeremie · St-Pierre, Guillaume2.5-416.783.3-66.7
Aghomon, Mikey · Daoust, Louis · Lalonde, Jeremy · Pierre-Louis, Isaac · Sam, Yohann2.3-160.080.0-20.0
Daoust, Louis · Lalonde, Jeremy · Malonga, Chris · Sam, Yohann · St-Pierre, Guillaume2.0+2100.025.075.0

UQAM Lineups

Players
Humphrey, Aidan · Karl, Aurel · Laforest, Karl-Tommy · Verville, Leo · Williams, David14.3+8130.8100.030.8
Charles, Ralph-Louis · Coutu, Mael · Karl, Aurel · Rulinda, Chadrak · Verville, Leo7.6-180.092.9-12.9
Coutu, Mael · Humphrey, Aidan · Karl, Aurel · Laforest, Karl-Tommy · Verville, Leo5.7+5108.366.741.7
Charles, Ralph-Louis · Coutu, Mael · Karl, Aurel · Verville, Leo · Williams, David2.9-60.0120.0-120.0
Charles, Ralph-Louis · Coutu, Mael · Karl, Aurel · Rulinda, Chadrak · Williams, David2.5+483.316.766.7
Coutu, Mael · Humphrey, Aidan · Karl, Aurel · Verville, Leo · Williams, David2.3-420.0166.7-146.7
Charles, Ralph-Louis · Coutu, Mael · Humphrey, Aidan · Verville, Leo · Williams, David1.3-60.0200.0-200.0