Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
UNB
87
@
Home
UQAM
79
2026-09-19·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
UNB2024222187
UQAM2224132079

Game Flow

UQAM leadingUNB leading

UNB Box Score

Player▼
Olunloyo, Isaiah29.615384025-140-25-7
Otshudi, Eden28.115021042-131-1010-10
Muscroft, Matthias26.818410017-114-70-0
Tobin, Mark26.8121110034-64-60-0
Riley, Ben19.65430012-61-30-0
Bosco, Luca Del18.612323014-62-22-2
Akpuh, Chiba16.14100002-30-00-0
Fokou, Malcolm11.82311021-10-00-0
Sears, Anthony9.82300100-20-22-2
Power, Ben9.20101020-10-00-0
White, Zach3.52101011-40-10-0
TOTALS200.08734181111728-6712-3319-21

UQAM Box Score

Player▼
Laforest, Karl-Tommy33.917661335-111-56-7
Verville, Leo28.916200015-121-55-5
Humphrey, Aidan28.88011143-62-40-0
Coutou, Mael28.211710004-82-31-2
Karl, Aurel26.29141043-91-42-3
Williams, David20.414722055-51-13-4
Charles, Ralph-Louis13.34102012-70-20-0
Blouin, Zack10.70410110-20-10-0
Chadrak Rulinda7.50211000-30-20-0
Baye, Cameron2.20000000-10-10-0
TOTALS200.0793016851927-648-2817-21

UNB Shooting

Player
Olunloyo, Isaiah5-1436%0-20%5-771%43.9%35.7%
Otshudi, Eden2-1315%1-1010%10-10100%43.1%19.2%
Muscroft, Matthias7-1164%4-757%0-0—81.8%81.8%
Tobin, Mark4-667%4-667%0-0—100.0%100.0%
Riley, Ben2-633%1-333%0-0—41.7%41.7%
Bosco, Luca Del4-667%2-2100%2-2100%87.2%83.3%
Akpuh, Chiba2-367%0-0—0-0—66.7%66.7%
Fokou, Malcolm1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Sears, Anthony0-20%0-20%2-2100%34.7%0.0%
Power, Ben0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
White, Zach1-425%0-10%0-0—25.0%25.0%
TOTALS28-6742%12-3336%19-2190%57.1%50.7%

UQAM Shooting

Player
Laforest, Karl-Tommy5-1145%1-520%6-786%60.4%50.0%
Verville, Leo5-1242%1-520%5-5100%56.3%45.8%
Humphrey, Aidan3-650%2-450%0-0—66.7%66.7%
Coutou, Mael4-850%2-367%1-250%61.9%62.5%
Karl, Aurel3-933%1-425%2-367%43.6%38.9%
Williams, David5-5100%1-1100%3-475%103.6%110.0%
Charles, Ralph-Louis2-729%0-20%0-0—28.6%28.6%
Blouin, Zack0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Chadrak Rulinda0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Baye, Cameron0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS27-6442%8-2829%17-2181%53.9%48.4%

UNB Advanced Stats

Player
Olunloyo, Isaiah29.625.8131.5112.7+18.854
Otshudi, Eden28.18.8100.0107.3-7.353
Muscroft, Matthias26.825.4125.098.1+26.952
Tobin, Mark26.818.9123.4104.1+19.347
Riley, Ben19.610.8131.489.2+42.235
Bosco, Luca Del18.638.2117.1108.6+8.635
Akpuh, Chiba16.19.1116.7100.0+16.730
Fokou, Malcolm11.810.8100.0113.6-13.623
Sears, Anthony9.815.8100.073.7+26.317
Power, Ben9.2-1.8111.8123.5-11.817
White, Zach3.5—100.0128.6-28.67

UQAM Advanced Stats

Player
Laforest, Karl-Tommy33.927.4101.6114.3-12.764
Verville, Leo28.913.8105.2110.5-5.458
Humphrey, Aidan28.87.1101.8128.3-26.556
Coutou, Mael28.218.694.7115.4-20.657
Karl, Aurel26.26.3108.0141.7-33.750
Williams, David20.433.1125.7125.70.035
Charles, Ralph-Louis13.312.6103.8103.80.026
Blouin, Zack10.76.985.761.1+24.621
Chadrak Rulinda7.56.973.3133.3-60.015
Baye, Cameron2.2—133.366.7+66.73

UNB Lineups

Players
Bosco, Luca Del · Muscroft, Matthias · Olunloyo, Isaiah · Otshudi, Eden · Riley, Ben7.6-5100.0125.0-25.0
Akpuh, Chiba · Muscroft, Matthias · Olunloyo, Isaiah · Otshudi, Eden · Tobin, Mark7.0
+3
133.3
108.3
25.0
Bosco, Luca Del · Fokou, Malcolm · Muscroft, Matthias · Otshudi, Eden · Power, Ben3.3+2114.3100.014.3
Akpuh, Chiba · Muscroft, Matthias · Olunloyo, Isaiah · Riley, Ben · Tobin, Mark3.2+10216.742.9173.8
Akpuh, Chiba · Olunloyo, Isaiah · Riley, Ben · Sears, Anthony · Tobin, Mark1.800.00.00.0
Bosco, Luca Del · Olunloyo, Isaiah · Riley, Ben · Tobin, Mark · White, Zach1.6+3166.766.7100.0
Fokou, Malcolm · Olunloyo, Isaiah · Power, Ben · Sears, Anthony · Tobin, Mark1.50150.0150.00.0

UQAM Lineups

Players
Humphrey, Aidan · Karl, Aurel · Laforest, Karl-Tommy · Verville, Leo · Williams, David5.7-2137.5144.4-6.9
Coutou, Mael · Humphrey, Aidan · Karl, Aurel · Laforest, Karl-Tommy · Williams, David5.4+3144.4125.019.4
Coutou, Mael · Humphrey, Aidan · Karl, Aurel · Laforest, Karl-Tommy · Verville, Leo4.5-663.6144.4-80.8
Chadrak Rulinda · Humphrey, Aidan · Karl, Aurel · Laforest, Karl-Tommy · Verville, Leo3.5+1128.6100.028.6
Coutou, Mael · Karl, Aurel · Laforest, Karl-Tommy · Verville, Leo · Williams, David2.8-160.066.7-6.7
Baye, Cameron · Blouin, Zack · Charles, Ralph-Louis · Coutou, Mael · Verville, Leo2.2+2133.366.766.7
Blouin, Zack · Charles, Ralph-Louis · Coutou, Mael · Humphrey, Aidan · Laforest, Karl-Tommy2.200.00.00.0