Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Alberta
60
@
Home
Victoria
81
2026-09-26·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Alberta1314122160
Victoria2515192281

Game Flow

Victoria leadingAlberta leading

Alberta Box Score

Player▼
Osunde, Matthew27.58322042-100-54-4
Helman, Izzy26.316600015-123-63-4
Kushnir, Caiden22.216801036-100-04-6
Powell, Logan21.60200100-10-10-0
Varner, Kyle18.82310021-50-20-1
Snead, Jack18.55510002-41-20-0
Egert, Ethan16.94200000-40-14-6
Waldron, Nate16.45300312-40-01-2
Semeniuk, Nash15.34132021-30-12-2
Yusuf, Fahad14.70021010-90-70-0
Johnson, Eli1.80000000-10-00-0
TOTALS200.060339641419-634-2518-25

Victoria Box Score

Player▼
Slaymaker, Cameron22.44311002-30-10-0
Gallagher, Ryan21.99020014-91-20-0
Felt, Tyler20.98600224-60-10-0
Gage, Dylan20.814311005-102-42-2
Robinson, Renoldo20.710741123-80-44-4
Smid, Shadynn18.915422227-141-40-0
Hinrichsen, Justin17.42510010-30-02-2
Bekkering, Cole17.46701012-60-02-2
Papadakos, Johnny12.68210011-31-25-6
Regault, Ryan10.42231011-30-00-0
Arnatt, Griffin9.93300011-31-20-2
Franklin, Toren6.80020000-20-10-0
TOTALS200.0814217751230-706-2115-18

Alberta Shooting

Player
Osunde, Matthew2-1020%0-50%4-4100%34.0%20.0%
Helman, Izzy5-1242%3-650%3-475%58.1%54.2%
Kushnir, Caiden6-1060%0-0—4-667%63.3%60.0%
Powell, Logan0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Varner, Kyle1-520%0-20%0-10%18.4%20.0%
Snead, Jack2-450%1-250%0-0—62.5%62.5%
Egert, Ethan0-40%0-10%4-667%30.1%0.0%
Waldron, Nate2-450%0-0—1-250%51.2%50.0%
Semeniuk, Nash1-333%0-10%2-2100%51.5%33.3%
Yusuf, Fahad0-90%0-70%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Johnson, Eli0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS19-6330%4-2516%18-2572%40.5%33.3%

Victoria Shooting

Player
Slaymaker, Cameron2-367%0-10%0-0—66.7%66.7%
Gallagher, Ryan4-944%1-250%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Felt, Tyler4-667%0-10%0-0—66.7%66.7%
Gage, Dylan5-1050%2-450%2-2100%64.3%60.0%
Robinson, Renoldo3-838%0-40%4-4100%51.2%37.5%
Smid, Shadynn7-1450%1-425%0-0—53.6%53.6%
Hinrichsen, Justin0-30%0-0—2-2100%25.8%0.0%
Bekkering, Cole2-633%0-0—2-2100%43.6%33.3%
Papadakos, Johnny1-333%1-250%5-683%70.9%50.0%
Regault, Ryan1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Arnatt, Griffin1-333%1-250%0-20%38.7%50.0%
Franklin, Toren0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS30-7043%6-2129%15-1883%52.0%47.1%

Alberta Advanced Stats

Player
Osunde, Matthew27.56.778.895.9-17.152
Helman, Izzy26.319.572.5109.3-36.751
Kushnir, Caiden22.229.689.4108.2-18.847
Powell, Logan21.62.476.9126.3-49.439
Varner, Kyle18.8-2.079.5115.4-35.939
Snead, Jack18.515.393.190.6+2.529
Egert, Ethan16.94.060.9128.0-67.123
Waldron, Nate16.422.069.6107.7-38.123
Semeniuk, Nash15.315.3100.0124.1-24.131
Yusuf, Fahad14.7-12.366.775.9-9.236
Johnson, Eli1.8—140.0120.0+20.05

Victoria Advanced Stats

Player
Slaymaker, Cameron22.411.8124.336.8+87.537
Gallagher, Ryan21.98.8110.589.7+20.838
Felt, Tyler20.922.3108.677.1+31.435
Gage, Dylan20.827.8105.962.9+43.034
Robinson, Renoldo20.727.1107.569.0+38.540
Smid, Shadynn18.941.6105.165.8+39.339
Hinrichsen, Justin17.44.9106.593.3+13.131
Bekkering, Cole17.417.1117.588.6+28.940
Papadakos, Johnny12.621.495.7112.0-16.423
Regault, Ryan10.412.0122.790.0+32.722
Arnatt, Griffin9.97.9100.0100.00.020
Franklin, Toren6.8-2.062.5129.4-66.916

Alberta Lineups

Players
Egert, Ethan · Osunde, Matthew · Powell, Logan · Snead, Jack · Waldron, Nate4.9+4100.040.060.0
Helman, Izzy · Kushnir, Caiden · Powell, Logan · Semeniuk, Nash · Varner, Kyle3.8
-5
75.0
137.5
-62.5
Egert, Ethan · Helman, Izzy · Kushnir, Caiden · Semeniuk, Nash · Varner, Kyle3.2-860.0183.3-123.3
Helman, Izzy · Kushnir, Caiden · Semeniuk, Nash · Varner, Kyle · Yusuf, Fahad3.0+1100.085.714.3
Helman, Izzy · Kushnir, Caiden · Osunde, Matthew · Varner, Kyle · Yusuf, Fahad2.1+590.044.445.6
Johnson, Eli · Osunde, Matthew · Powell, Logan · Snead, Jack · Waldron, Nate1.8+1140.0120.020.0
Egert, Ethan · Helman, Izzy · Osunde, Matthew · Snead, Jack · Waldron, Nate1.8-3100.0133.3-33.3

Victoria Lineups

Players
Felt, Tyler · Gage, Dylan · Gallagher, Ryan · Hinrichsen, Justin · Slaymaker, Cameron6.2+7128.625.0103.6
Felt, Tyler · Franklin, Toren · Gallagher, Ryan · Hinrichsen, Justin · Papadakos, Johnny4.6-380.0110.0-30.0
Arnatt, Griffin · Bekkering, Cole · Regault, Ryan · Robinson, Renoldo · Smid, Shadynn3.5+1114.3116.7-2.4
Arnatt, Griffin · Bekkering, Cole · Robinson, Renoldo · Slaymaker, Cameron · Smid, Shadynn2.7+6175.025.0150.0
Gage, Dylan · Gallagher, Ryan · Papadakos, Johnny · Robinson, Renoldo · Slaymaker, Cameron2.60133.366.766.7
Bekkering, Cole · Regault, Ryan · Robinson, Renoldo · Slaymaker, Cameron · Smid, Shadynn2.5+7150.040.0110.0
Arnatt, Griffin · Papadakos, Johnny · Regault, Ryan · Robinson, Renoldo · Smid, Shadynn2.5-1100.0100.00.0