Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Concordia
75
@
Home
Victoria
86
2026-09-24·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Concordia1719152475
Victoria1728192286

Game Flow

Victoria leadingConcordia leading

Concordia Box Score

Player▼
Tournier, Ludovic31.89422133-141-62-2
Leger, Yohan29.17204022-60-23-4
Mercy, Junior26.213522025-141-42-4
Djame, Ba Amara24.111400003-61-34-7
Louis-Jean, Maxime22.88513133-92-50-2
Maxwell, Anthony Gibson19.515401035-60-05-8
Sahly, Karam19.54500032-40-10-0
Nouhi, Youssef14.95000012-61-30-3
Ebinumolise, Jason8.93000001-21-10-0
Storah, Craig3.10000000-00-00-0
Goujou, Peniel0.10000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0752951221726-677-2516-30

Victoria Box Score

Player▼
Smid, Shadynn32.715705125-100-15-8
Regault, Ryan22.48221032-41-23-4
Bekkering, Cole22.38310013-51-21-2
Slaymaker, Cameron18.012211023-90-26-9
Hinrichsen, Justin17.58200013-32-20-0
Robinson, Renoldo16.812201024-61-23-3
Gallagher, Ryan16.40211010-30-30-0
Gage, Dylan14.24210041-60-22-2
Arnatt, Griffin11.73200001-41-30-0
Felt, Tyler11.77400001-20-05-6
Franklin, Toren9.97111022-41-32-2
Papadakos, Johnny6.32400000-00-02-4
TOTALS200.0863371011825-567-2229-40

Concordia Shooting

Player
Tournier, Ludovic3-1421%1-617%2-2100%30.2%25.0%
Leger, Yohan2-633%0-20%3-475%45.1%33.3%
Mercy, Junior5-1436%1-425%2-450%41.2%39.3%
Djame, Ba Amara3-650%1-333%4-757%60.6%58.3%
Louis-Jean, Maxime3-933%2-540%0-20%40.5%44.4%
Maxwell, Anthony Gibson5-683%0-0—5-863%78.8%83.3%
Sahly, Karam2-450%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Nouhi, Youssef2-633%1-333%0-30%34.2%41.7%
Ebinumolise, Jason1-250%1-1100%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Storah, Craig0-0—0-0—0-0———
Goujou, Peniel0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS26-6739%7-2528%16-3053%46.8%44.0%

Victoria Shooting

Player
Smid, Shadynn5-1050%0-10%5-863%55.5%50.0%
Regault, Ryan2-450%1-250%3-475%69.4%62.5%
Bekkering, Cole3-560%1-250%1-250%68.0%70.0%
Slaymaker, Cameron3-933%0-20%6-967%46.3%33.3%
Hinrichsen, Justin3-3100%2-2100%0-0—133.3%133.3%
Robinson, Renoldo4-667%1-250%3-3100%82.0%75.0%
Gallagher, Ryan0-30%0-30%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Gage, Dylan1-617%0-20%2-2100%29.1%16.7%
Arnatt, Griffin1-425%1-333%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Felt, Tyler1-250%0-0—5-683%75.4%50.0%
Franklin, Toren2-450%1-333%2-2100%71.7%62.5%
Papadakos, Johnny0-0—0-0—2-450%56.8%—
TOTALS25-5645%7-2232%29-4073%58.4%50.9%

Concordia Advanced Stats

Player
Tournier, Ludovic31.89.884.3107.3-23.170
Leger, Yohan29.113.184.4100.0-15.664
Mercy, Junior26.217.986.0113.7-27.750
Djame, Ba Amara24.113.393.391.5+1.845
Louis-Jean, Maxime22.819.598.087.0+11.049
Maxwell, Anthony Gibson19.527.388.1102.3-14.242
Sahly, Karam19.55.289.779.4+10.339
Nouhi, Youssef14.9-2.676.3121.0-44.738
Ebinumolise, Jason8.97.377.3110.0-32.722
Storah, Craig3.1—100.0144.4-44.411
Goujou, Peniel0.1————0

Victoria Advanced Stats

Player
Smid, Shadynn32.729.3113.486.2+27.367
Regault, Ryan22.412.0115.695.5+20.145
Bekkering, Cole22.312.7109.390.9+18.443
Slaymaker, Cameron18.017.8120.083.3+36.740
Hinrichsen, Justin17.518.8104.878.6+26.242
Robinson, Renoldo16.825.489.7107.7-18.029
Gallagher, Ryan16.40.480.091.9-11.935
Gage, Dylan14.2-7.388.2100.0-11.834
Arnatt, Griffin11.73.380.091.7-11.720
Felt, Tyler11.731.996.465.5+30.928
Franklin, Toren9.923.795.573.1+22.422
Papadakos, Johnny6.319.2100.077.8+22.215

Concordia Lineups

Players
Djame, Ba Amara · Leger, Yohan · Louis-Jean, Maxime · Mercy, Junior · Sahly, Karam4.6-171.485.7-14.3
Leger, Yohan · Maxwell, Anthony Gibson · Mercy, Junior · Nouhi, Youssef · Tournier, Ludovic4.0
-11
25.0
144.4
-119.4
Djame, Ba Amara · Maxwell, Anthony Gibson · Mercy, Junior · Sahly, Karam · Tournier, Ludovic3.5-180.083.3-3.3
Djame, Ba Amara · Louis-Jean, Maxime · Mercy, Junior · Sahly, Karam · Tournier, Ludovic3.2+2100.080.020.0
Leger, Yohan · Louis-Jean, Maxime · Mercy, Junior · Sahly, Karam · Tournier, Ludovic3.0071.4100.0-28.6
Djame, Ba Amara · Leger, Yohan · Maxwell, Anthony Gibson · Mercy, Junior · Tournier, Ludovic2.40160.0133.326.7
Djame, Ba Amara · Leger, Yohan · Louis-Jean, Maxime · Mercy, Junior · Tournier, Ludovic2.10133.3100.033.3

Victoria Lineups

Players
Bekkering, Cole · Regault, Ryan · Robinson, Renoldo · Slaymaker, Cameron · Smid, Shadynn5.5+4133.3100.033.3
Arnatt, Griffin · Bekkering, Cole · Regault, Ryan · Robinson, Renoldo · Smid, Shadynn5.3087.587.50.0
Felt, Tyler · Hinrichsen, Justin · Regault, Ryan · Slaymaker, Cameron · Smid, Shadynn3.2+7137.550.087.5
Bekkering, Cole · Gage, Dylan · Regault, Ryan · Slaymaker, Cameron · Smid, Shadynn2.8+5144.4114.330.1
Felt, Tyler · Franklin, Toren · Gallagher, Ryan · Hinrichsen, Justin · Smid, Shadynn2.4+3100.040.060.0
Felt, Tyler · Franklin, Toren · Gage, Dylan · Hinrichsen, Justin · Papadakos, Johnny2.2+280.040.040.0
Arnatt, Griffin · Gallagher, Ryan · Regault, Ryan · Robinson, Renoldo · Smid, Shadynn2.2-450.0150.0-100.0