Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Memorial
86
@
Home
Western
87
2026-10-02·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Memorial1523252386
Western2120262087

Game Flow

Western leadingMemorial leading

Memorial Box Score

Player▼
Ilumoka, Godwin26.623555019-180-35-9
Downey, Azhyawn26.021003058-105-60-0
Moudiandambu, Jodick24.31273060-20-21-2
Issacs, Bower20.79101012-72-43-3
Reimer, Josh20.65421211-21-12-3
Stanford, Cameron20.26310033-50-10-0
Downey, Javian19.97260133-70-21-1
Tsafack, Ivan15.34202012-40-00-0
Corrales, Sergio14.07323023-31-10-0
Robinson, Andrew5.80112010-10-10-0
Purchase, John4.50100000-10-00-0
O'brien, Ben2.23100001-21-20-0
TOTALS200.08625242032432-6210-2312-18

Western Box Score

Player▼
Akot, Emmauel33.114521036-92-30-0
Garcia, Andres30.720166048-171-33-3
Baggley-Lacarte, Joe28.110300013-60-14-5
Sheets, Lucas25.217403047-93-40-0
Cotie, Tye24.611660134-70-03-3
Miguel, Noah16.20121060-10-10-0
Charles, Kennedy15.56102002-41-21-1
Urquhart, Owen14.98550134-80-00-2
Motunde, Imisi11.71302020-00-01-2
TOTALS200.08729211522634-617-1412-16

Memorial Shooting

Player
Ilumoka, Godwin9-1850%0-30%5-956%52.4%50.0%
Downey, Azhyawn8-1080%5-683%0-0—105.0%105.0%
Moudiandambu, Jodick0-20%0-20%1-250%17.4%0.0%
Issacs, Bower2-729%2-450%3-3100%54.1%42.9%
Reimer, Josh1-250%1-1100%2-367%75.3%75.0%
Stanford, Cameron3-560%0-10%0-0—60.0%60.0%
Downey, Javian3-743%0-20%1-1100%47.0%42.9%
Tsafack, Ivan2-450%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Corrales, Sergio3-3100%1-1100%0-0—116.7%116.7%
Robinson, Andrew0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Purchase, John0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
O'brien, Ben1-250%1-250%0-0—75.0%75.0%
TOTALS32-6252%10-2343%12-1867%61.5%59.7%

Western Shooting

Player
Akot, Emmauel6-967%2-367%0-0—77.8%77.8%
Garcia, Andres8-1747%1-333%3-3100%54.6%50.0%
Baggley-Lacarte, Joe3-650%0-10%4-580%61.0%50.0%
Sheets, Lucas7-978%3-475%0-0—94.4%94.4%
Cotie, Tye4-757%0-0—3-3100%66.1%57.1%
Miguel, Noah0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Charles, Kennedy2-450%1-250%1-1100%67.6%62.5%
Urquhart, Owen4-850%0-0—0-20%45.0%50.0%
Motunde, Imisi0-0—0-0—1-250%56.8%—
TOTALS34-6156%7-1450%12-1675%63.9%61.5%

Memorial Advanced Stats

Player
Ilumoka, Godwin26.644.691.2114.3-23.157
Downey, Azhyawn26.029.598.3110.9-12.658
Moudiandambu, Jodick24.34.892.2106.1-14.051
Issacs, Bower20.714.289.197.7-8.646
Reimer, Josh20.621.3108.7104.3+4.346
Stanford, Cameron20.28.193.3109.5-16.245
Downey, Javian19.914.4106.487.0+19.447
Tsafack, Ivan15.318.2112.191.2+20.933
Corrales, Sergio14.034.796.783.9+12.830
Robinson, Andrew5.821.4100.092.3+7.712
Purchase, John4.5—70.0100.0-30.010
O'brien, Ben2.2—120.050.0+70.05

Western Advanced Stats

Player
Akot, Emmauel33.117.8111.187.1+24.072
Garcia, Andres30.732.192.1105.9-13.863
Baggley-Lacarte, Joe28.110.798.490.3+8.061
Sheets, Lucas25.228.3101.8100.0+1.954
Cotie, Tye24.623.4100.079.6+20.451
Miguel, Noah16.2-8.697.3105.4-8.137
Charles, Kennedy15.522.0100.091.4+8.635
Urquhart, Owen14.923.1100.0126.5-26.533
Motunde, Imisi11.712.3112.5115.4-2.924

Memorial Lineups

Players
Downey, Azhyawn · Ilumoka, Godwin · Issacs, Bower · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Stanford, Cameron4.9-544.4128.6-84.1
Downey, Azhyawn · Ilumoka, Godwin · Issacs, Bower · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Purchase, John4.5
-3
70.0
100.0
-30.0
Downey, Azhyawn · Ilumoka, Godwin · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Reimer, Josh · Stanford, Cameron4.5-3122.2155.6-33.3
Corrales, Sergio · Downey, Javian · Reimer, Josh · Robinson, Andrew · Tsafack, Ivan4.0+3112.575.037.5
Downey, Azhyawn · Ilumoka, Godwin · Issacs, Bower · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Tsafack, Ivan3.6-1112.5125.0-12.5
Downey, Azhyawn · Downey, Javian · Issacs, Bower · Moudiandambu, Jodick · Stanford, Cameron3.0+4128.671.457.1
Downey, Azhyawn · Downey, Javian · Ilumoka, Godwin · Issacs, Bower · Tsafack, Ivan2.30100.083.316.7

Western Lineups

Players
Akot, Emmauel · Baggley-Lacarte, Joe · Cotie, Tye · Garcia, Andres · Sheets, Lucas17.1+7108.885.723.1
Garcia, Andres · Miguel, Noah · Motunde, Imisi · Sheets, Lucas · Urquhart, Owen4.3-955.6140.0-84.4
Akot, Emmauel · Baggley-Lacarte, Joe · Charles, Kennedy · Cotie, Tye · Miguel, Noah3.5+8111.125.086.1
Akot, Emmauel · Charles, Kennedy · Miguel, Noah · Motunde, Imisi · Urquhart, Owen3.0-1140.0133.36.7
Akot, Emmauel · Baggley-Lacarte, Joe · Charles, Kennedy · Cotie, Tye · Garcia, Andres2.5-340.0100.0-60.0
Akot, Emmauel · Charles, Kennedy · Garcia, Andres · Motunde, Imisi · Urquhart, Owen1.6-3133.3175.0-41.7
Akot, Emmauel · Baggley-Lacarte, Joe · Charles, Kennedy · Miguel, Noah · Urquhart, Owen1.5+1100.0100.00.0