Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Ontario Tech
66
@
Home
Western
72
2026-10-03·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Ontario Tech1915131966
Western2511191772

Game Flow

Western leadingOntario Tech leading

Ontario Tech Box Score

Player▼
Cummings, Aj36.522731038-206-160-1
Goode, Johnathan35.55420032-71-30-0
Richards, Tj34.15664042-90-31-2
Kassa, Caleb28.514231226-110-12-2
Pitia, Tombe22.04711221-20-02-4
Bhullar, Avnoor18.511403034-122-101-1
Manset, Lenny16.05200112-31-20-0
Mahmood, Zain8.90101000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.06633151151825-6410-356-10

Western Box Score

Player▼
Garcia, Andres35.013133032-100-39-9
Sheets, Lucas33.422721049-193-91-1
Akot, Emmauel31.812522125-112-60-0
Baggley-Lacarte, Joe23.94502001-70-32-2
Urquhart, Owen18.79501014-60-01-2
Cotie, Tye17.77600023-50-01-2
Charles, Kennedy16.13401011-30-11-2
Miguel, Noah13.32211031-10-00-0
Motunde, Imisi6.60000020-00-00-0
Mimche, Loic3.60200000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0723781111826-625-2215-18

Ontario Tech Shooting

Player
Cummings, Aj8-2040%6-1638%0-10%53.8%55.0%
Goode, Johnathan2-729%1-333%0-0—35.7%35.7%
Richards, Tj2-922%0-30%1-250%25.3%22.2%
Kassa, Caleb6-1155%0-10%2-2100%58.9%54.5%
Pitia, Tombe1-250%0-0—2-450%53.2%50.0%
Bhullar, Avnoor4-1233%2-1020%1-1100%44.2%41.7%
Manset, Lenny2-367%1-250%0-0—83.3%83.3%
Mahmood, Zain0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS25-6439%10-3529%6-1060%48.2%46.9%

Western Shooting

Player
Garcia, Andres2-1020%0-30%9-9100%46.6%20.0%
Sheets, Lucas9-1947%3-933%1-1100%56.6%55.3%
Akot, Emmauel5-1145%2-633%0-0—54.5%54.5%
Baggley-Lacarte, Joe1-714%0-30%2-2100%25.4%14.3%
Urquhart, Owen4-667%0-0—1-250%65.4%66.7%
Cotie, Tye3-560%0-0—1-250%59.5%60.0%
Charles, Kennedy1-333%0-10%1-250%38.7%33.3%
Miguel, Noah1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Motunde, Imisi0-0—0-0—0-0———
Mimche, Loic0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS26-6242%5-2223%15-1883%51.5%46.0%

Ontario Tech Advanced Stats

Player
Cummings, Aj36.519.490.589.5+0.963
Goode, Johnathan35.51.985.386.2-0.961
Richards, Tj34.111.691.487.7+3.870
Kassa, Caleb28.522.685.090.6-5.660
Pitia, Tombe22.017.7100.080.4+19.645
Bhullar, Avnoor18.521.6102.6102.6+0.138
Manset, Lenny16.013.064.5106.9-42.431
Mahmood, Zain8.99.416.7116.7-100.012

Western Advanced Stats

Player
Garcia, Andres35.013.687.183.3+3.870
Sheets, Lucas33.421.884.490.2-5.864
Akot, Emmauel31.820.387.191.4-4.362
Baggley-Lacarte, Joe23.99.981.395.5-14.248
Urquhart, Owen18.722.1100.081.1+18.938
Cotie, Tye17.712.283.397.0-13.636
Charles, Kennedy16.110.4103.175.0+28.132
Miguel, Noah13.36.6103.685.7+17.928
Motunde, Imisi6.6-13.2112.573.3+39.216
Mimche, Loic3.6—66.766.70.06

Ontario Tech Lineups

Players
Cummings, Aj · Goode, Johnathan · Kassa, Caleb · Pitia, Tombe · Richards, Tj9.7+3105.676.229.4
Bhullar, Avnoor · Cummings, Aj · Goode, Johnathan · Kassa, Caleb · Richards, Tj7.4
0
106.7
94.1
12.6
Cummings, Aj · Goode, Johnathan · Manset, Lenny · Pitia, Tombe · Richards, Tj4.9075.085.7-10.7
Bhullar, Avnoor · Cummings, Aj · Goode, Johnathan · Mahmood, Zain · Manset, Lenny3.7-60.0200.0-200.0
Cummings, Aj · Goode, Johnathan · Kassa, Caleb · Mahmood, Zain · Richards, Tj2.7-240.080.0-40.0
Bhullar, Avnoor · Cummings, Aj · Kassa, Caleb · Pitia, Tombe · Richards, Tj2.2-166.7100.0-33.3
Bhullar, Avnoor · Cummings, Aj · Goode, Johnathan · Pitia, Tombe · Richards, Tj2.0+5175.050.0125.0

Western Lineups

Players
Akot, Emmauel · Baggley-Lacarte, Joe · Cotie, Tye · Garcia, Andres · Sheets, Lucas15.7-284.8103.5-18.6
Akot, Emmauel · Baggley-Lacarte, Joe · Garcia, Andres · Sheets, Lucas · Urquhart, Owen7.4+384.661.523.1
Akot, Emmauel · Charles, Kennedy · Miguel, Noah · Sheets, Lucas · Urquhart, Owen5.00110.0110.00.0
Charles, Kennedy · Garcia, Andres · Miguel, Noah · Motunde, Imisi · Urquhart, Owen4.6+7123.181.841.3
Akot, Emmauel · Charles, Kennedy · Garcia, Andres · Mimche, Loic · Sheets, Lucas2.8+4100.00.0100.0
Charles, Kennedy · Cotie, Tye · Garcia, Andres · Miguel, Noah · Motunde, Imisi2.0066.750.016.7
Charles, Kennedy · Garcia, Andres · Miguel, Noah · Sheets, Lucas · Urquhart, Owen1.6-20.066.7-66.7