Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Laurentian
45
@
Home
Bishop's
83
2026-10-02·women W·2026-27lineup:best_effort

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Laurentian131410845
Bishop's2121132883

Game Flow

Bishop's leadingLaurentian leading

Laurentian Box Score

Player▼
Pecore, Cadence30.311201043-170-85-6
Schryburt, Alexia29.48324171-111-55-6
Storme, Alexa27.24300122-30-00-0
Gvora, Alyssa23.510401062-70-36-8
Calliste, Alisha23.16512013-70-20-0
Gvora, Alexa19.72300161-50-20-0
Maxwell, Leah17.30201000-10-00-0
Boli, Lydie Glory14.20400010-20-10-0
Zulak, Riley7.20401100-00-00-0
Grigoli, Ella Carrera Di5.73000001-21-10-0
Adams, Abigail2.51000010-10-01-2
TOTALS200.0453031042813-562-2217-22

Bishop's Box Score

Player▼
Boithias, Zou25.211954164-120-43-3
Diallo, Mariama Toupey23.45731021-41-42-2
Atchampone, Eve21.017523057-131-52-3
Greaves, Shaylan17.113513026-150-31-2
Lafleur, Laurie15.86132012-40-02-4
Collinson, Riley15.27631013-40-01-2
Bergeron, Kimberley15.12220101-30-00-0
Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte13.92001001-40-30-0
Purich, Sabryna13.30213020-30-30-2
Diakité, Adama12.40500110-30-00-0
Dunn, Ella11.612301204-134-110-0
Coupland, Madison10.36110002-22-20-0
Gervais, Coralie5.32000001-20-00-0
Meindertsma, Marijke0.40000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.08346211952032-828-3511-18

Laurentian Shooting

Player
Pecore, Cadence3-1718%0-80%5-683%28.0%17.6%
Schryburt, Alexia1-119%1-520%5-683%29.3%13.6%
Storme, Alexa2-367%0-0—0-0—66.7%66.7%
Gvora, Alyssa2-729%0-30%6-875%47.5%28.6%
Calliste, Alisha3-743%0-20%0-0—42.9%42.9%
Gvora, Alexa1-520%0-20%0-0—20.0%20.0%
Maxwell, Leah0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Boli, Lydie Glory0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Zulak, Riley0-0—0-0—0-0———
Grigoli, Ella Carrera Di1-250%1-1100%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Adams, Abigail0-10%0-0—1-250%26.6%0.0%
TOTALS13-5623%2-229%17-2277%34.3%25.0%

Bishop's Shooting

Player
Boithias, Zou4-1233%0-40%3-3100%41.3%33.3%
Diallo, Mariama Toupey1-425%1-425%2-2100%51.2%37.5%
Atchampone, Eve7-1354%1-520%2-367%59.4%57.7%
Greaves, Shaylan6-1540%0-30%1-250%40.9%40.0%
Lafleur, Laurie2-450%0-0—2-450%52.1%50.0%
Collinson, Riley3-475%0-0—1-250%71.7%75.0%
Bergeron, Kimberley1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte1-425%0-30%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Purich, Sabryna0-30%0-30%0-20%0.0%0.0%
Diakité, Adama0-30%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Dunn, Ella4-1331%4-1136%0-0—46.2%46.2%
Coupland, Madison2-2100%2-2100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Gervais, Coralie1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Meindertsma, Marijke0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS32-8239%8-3523%11-1861%46.2%43.9%

Laurentian Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Pecore, Cadence30.32.955.797.1-41.470
Schryburt, Alexia29.412.561.587.5-26.065
Storme, Alexa27.27.552.498.4-46.063
Gvora, Alyssa23.59.045.598.3-52.955
Calliste, Alisha23.117.142.976.9-34.149
Gvora, Alexa19.7-4.254.887.8-33.042
Maxwell, Leah17.35.563.287.9-24.738
Boli, Lydie Glory14.20.321.296.9-75.733
Zulak, Riley7.236.137.5138.5-101.016
Grigoli, Ella Carrera Di5.716.746.1110.0-63.913
Adams, Abigail2.5—16.7200.0-183.36

Bishop's Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Boithias, Zou25.229.785.552.8+32.655
Diallo, Mariama Toupey23.416.972.056.9+15.150
Atchampone, Eve21.037.188.052.1+35.950
Greaves, Shaylan17.138.3102.950.0+52.935
Lafleur, Laurie15.821.3119.050.0+69.042
Collinson, Riley15.231.889.548.6+40.938
Bergeron, Kimberley15.111.2106.745.7+61.030
Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte13.95.963.077.8-14.827
Purich, Sabryna13.310.896.525.8+70.729
Diakité, Adama12.411.992.050.0+42.025
Dunn, Ella11.647.0132.037.5+94.525
Coupland, Madison10.325.191.757.7+34.024
Gervais, Coralie5.36.9122.250.0+72.29
Meindertsma, Marijke0.4—200.00.0+200.01

Laurentian Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Calliste, Alisha · Gvora, Alyssa · Pecore, Cadence · Schryburt, Alexia · Storme, Alexa10.0-559.181.8-22.7
Grigoli, Ella Carrera Di · Gvora, Alexa · Maxwell, Leah
· Schryburt, Alexia
· Zulak, Riley
3.2
0
71.4
71.4
0.0
Boli, Lydie Glory · Calliste, Alisha · Gvora, Alexa · Maxwell, Leah · Schryburt, Alexia2.9-20.040.0-40.0
Gvora, Alexa · Maxwell, Leah · Pecore, Cadence · Schryburt, Alexia · Storme, Alexa2.8+7133.333.3100.0
Adams, Abigail · Boli, Lydie Glory · Grigoli, Ella Carrera Di · Maxwell, Leah · Zulak, Riley2.5-516.7200.0-183.3
Gvora, Alyssa · Maxwell, Leah · Pecore, Cadence · Schryburt, Alexia · Storme, Alexa2.4+1100.071.428.6
Calliste, Alisha · Gvora, Alexa · Gvora, Alyssa · Pecore, Cadence · Storme, Alexa2.1-70.0140.0-140.0

Bishop's Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Atchampone, Eve · Boithias, Zou · Collinson, Riley · Diallo, Mariama Toupey · Lafleur, Laurie4.3-540.090.0-50.0
Atchampone, Eve · Boithias, Zou · Collinson, Riley · Greaves, Shaylan · Purich, Sabryna3.3+457.10.057.1
Atchampone, Eve · Bergeron, Kimberley · Boithias, Zou · Diallo, Mariama Toupey · Purich, Sabryna3.1+183.350.033.3
Collinson, Riley · Diallo, Mariama Toupey · Dunn, Ella · Greaves, Shaylan · Lafleur, Laurie2.8+8166.740.0126.7
Bergeron, Kimberley · Coupland, Madison · Diakité, Adama · Dunn, Ella · Gervais, Coralie2.5+5200.016.7183.3
Atchampone, Eve · Bergeron, Kimberley · Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte · Coupland, Madison · Diallo, Mariama Toupey2.4080.0100.0-20.0
Boithias, Zou · Boulianne-Tremblay, Charlotte · Diakité, Adama · Diallo, Mariama Toupey · Greaves, Shaylan2.3-450.0250.0-200.0