Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Queen's
74
@
Home
Brock
59
2026-09-26·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Queen's2818131574
Brock202321459

Game Flow

Brock leadingQueen's leading

Queen's Box Score

Player▼
Smith, Ally35.310641034-122-70-0
Renon, Katrina33.6181101216-151-65-6
Reid, Sarah32.114711046-120-12-2
Barbieri, Haley29.212350015-132-70-0
Boyd, Maddy26.48820344-70-00-1
Bourget, Bree18.93120001-31-30-0
Motunde, Folu13.79711023-71-12-4
Kalome, Vobia5.70102000-10-00-0
Burke, Emma5.30000010-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0744415651629-707-259-13

Brock Box Score

Player▼
Stranges, Ava33.43442041-121-60-0
Vercesi, Vienna28.912912216-100-00-2
Fennema, Hailey28.19501033-101-32-2
Addy, Jamie27.015501124-101-46-6
Gosse, Kaleah21.37411003-71-30-0
Adams, Shailah19.63320021-80-21-3
Firth, Katie10.12111101-40-00-0
Keltos, Brookelyn8.80101000-00-00-0
Miles, Avery8.07100012-50-13-3
Machida-Gleadall, Lucy7.51000000-00-01-2
Curcio, Sofia4.30000000-10-00-0
Shapero, Liz3.10100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.059349941321-674-1913-18

Queen's Shooting

Player
Smith, Ally4-1233%2-729%0-0—41.7%41.7%
Renon, Katrina6-1540%1-617%5-683%51.0%43.3%
Reid, Sarah6-1250%0-10%2-2100%54.3%50.0%
Barbieri, Haley5-1338%2-729%0-0—46.2%46.2%
Boyd, Maddy4-757%0-0—0-10%53.8%57.1%
Bourget, Bree1-333%1-333%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Motunde, Folu3-743%1-1100%2-450%51.4%50.0%
Kalome, Vobia0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Burke, Emma0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS29-7041%7-2528%9-1369%48.9%46.4%

Brock Shooting

Player
Stranges, Ava1-128%1-617%0-0—12.5%12.5%
Vercesi, Vienna6-1060%0-0—0-20%55.1%60.0%
Fennema, Hailey3-1030%1-333%2-2100%41.4%35.0%
Addy, Jamie4-1040%1-425%6-6100%59.3%45.0%
Gosse, Kaleah3-743%1-333%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Adams, Shailah1-813%0-20%1-333%16.1%12.5%
Firth, Katie1-425%0-0—0-0—25.0%25.0%
Keltos, Brookelyn0-0—0-0—0-0———
Miles, Avery2-540%0-10%3-3100%55.4%40.0%
Machida-Gleadall, Lucy0-0—0-0—1-250%56.8%—
Curcio, Sofia0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Shapero, Liz0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS21-6731%4-1921%13-1872%39.4%34.3%

Queen's Advanced Stats

Player
Smith, Ally35.312.4101.579.7+21.867
Renon, Katrina33.628.4106.583.3+23.162
Reid, Sarah32.115.496.579.7+16.958
Barbieri, Haley29.214.0103.773.6+30.154
Boyd, Maddy26.422.195.780.8+14.947
Bourget, Bree18.95.9102.978.4+24.535
Motunde, Folu13.732.9107.477.8+29.627
Kalome, Vobia5.727.060.050.0+10.010
Burke, Emma5.3-9.680.0127.3-47.310

Brock Advanced Stats

Player
Stranges, Ava33.42.872.6108.2-35.662
Vercesi, Vienna28.931.984.9107.5-22.653
Fennema, Hailey28.19.469.8103.8-34.053
Addy, Jamie27.023.175.5105.9-30.449
Gosse, Kaleah21.317.392.3102.6-10.339
Adams, Shailah19.6-1.379.081.1-2.138
Firth, Katie10.122.580.0115.8-35.820
Keltos, Brookelyn8.810.882.393.3-11.017
Miles, Avery8.023.280.053.3+26.715
Machida-Gleadall, Lucy7.53.787.578.6+8.916
Curcio, Sofia4.3—100.0128.6-28.67
Shapero, Liz3.1—33.366.7-33.36

Queen's Lineups

Players
Barbieri, Haley · Boyd, Maddy · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally19.1+13108.675.832.8
Barbieri, Haley · Bourget, Bree · Motunde, Folu · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally5.3
+3
125.0
109.1
15.9
Bourget, Bree · Motunde, Folu · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally2.9+5160.060.0100.0
Bourget, Bree · Burke, Emma · Kalome, Vobia · Motunde, Folu · Reid, Sarah2.50150.0120.030.0
Bourget, Bree · Boyd, Maddy · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally2.0-166.7100.0-33.3
Boyd, Maddy · Burke, Emma · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally1.6-50.0166.7-166.7
Barbieri, Haley · Bourget, Bree · Boyd, Maddy · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina1.4-20.066.7-66.7

Brock Lineups

Players
Addy, Jamie · Fennema, Hailey · Gosse, Kaleah · Stranges, Ava · Vercesi, Vienna6.9-866.7133.3-66.7
Adams, Shailah · Addy, Jamie · Gosse, Kaleah · Stranges, Ava · Vercesi, Vienna2.7-240.066.7-26.7
Adams, Shailah · Fennema, Hailey · Firth, Katie · Stranges, Ava · Vercesi, Vienna2.5-166.783.3-16.7
Addy, Jamie · Fennema, Hailey · Shapero, Liz · Stranges, Ava · Vercesi, Vienna2.4-250.080.0-30.0
Adams, Shailah · Curcio, Sofia · Fennema, Hailey · Stranges, Ava · Vercesi, Vienna2.0-566.7175.0-108.3
Adams, Shailah · Addy, Jamie · Fennema, Hailey · Keltos, Brookelyn · Machida-Gleadall, Lucy2.0+2120.080.040.0
Adams, Shailah · Addy, Jamie · Fennema, Hailey · Firth, Katie · Gosse, Kaleah1.900.00.00.0