Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Concordia
40
@
Home
Carleton
58
2026-09-25·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Concordia514101140
Carleton191281958

Game Flow

Carleton leadingConcordia leading

Concordia Box Score

Player▼
Fleming, Alice29.110201032-72-74-5
Batrla, Angela29.05501201-90-63-4
Ngoyi, Kelowna26.26902111-50-04-4
Morrisseau, Deymi23.68410023-81-51-2
Gasmi, Yasmine20.90200010-100-90-0
Bailly, Sarah Hans18.42213010-60-02-6
Lamour, Fabiola15.74400232-40-00-0
Somerville, Jayden15.20210010-00-00-2
Gansaore, Nissia12.73300001-50-01-2
Surrett, Victoria5.82300011-10-00-0
Charlot, Samaeja1.90000010-20-20-0
Lazarre, Jasmina1.60110010-20-10-0
TOTALS200.040374751511-593-3015-25

Carleton Box Score

Player▼
Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne29.119211038-230-63-4
Poulin, Kyana-Jade22.59800144-131-10-0
Deng, Abany19.481111123-40-02-2
Fortin, Florence19.041101012-130-40-0
Francis, Nathalie16.10101000-30-00-0
Oliver, Catherine16.47501003-91-60-0
Duvnjak, Zerina15.82600011-40-20-0
St-Pierre, Marilou14.22210011-20-00-0
Brost, Callie13.47411022-42-41-2
Richardson, Olivia11.70100000-00-00-0
Hemeon, Chelsea11.50330020-00-00-0
Beattie, Hannah11.10211000-20-00-0
Navarro-Perez, Miranda0.00000010-00-00-0
TOTALS200.058568721724-774-236-8

Concordia Shooting

Player
Fleming, Alice2-729%2-729%4-580%54.3%42.9%
Batrla, Angela1-911%0-60%3-475%23.2%11.1%
Ngoyi, Kelowna1-520%0-0—4-4100%44.4%20.0%
Morrisseau, Deymi3-838%1-520%1-250%45.0%43.8%
Gasmi, Yasmine0-100%0-90%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Bailly, Sarah Hans0-60%0-0—2-633%11.6%0.0%
Lamour, Fabiola2-450%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Somerville, Jayden0-0—0-0—0-20%0.0%—
Gansaore, Nissia1-520%0-0—1-250%25.5%20.0%
Surrett, Victoria1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Charlot, Samaeja0-20%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Lazarre, Jasmina0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS11-5919%3-3010%15-2560%28.6%21.2%

Carleton Shooting

Player
Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne8-2335%0-60%3-475%38.4%34.8%
Poulin, Kyana-Jade4-1331%1-1100%0-0—34.6%34.6%
Deng, Abany3-475%0-0—2-2100%82.0%75.0%
Fortin, Florence2-1315%0-40%0-0—15.4%15.4%
Oliver, Catherine3-933%1-617%0-0—38.9%38.9%
Francis, Nathalie0-30%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Duvnjak, Zerina1-425%0-20%0-0—25.0%25.0%
St-Pierre, Marilou1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Brost, Callie2-450%2-450%1-250%71.7%75.0%
Richardson, Olivia0-0—0-0—0-0———
Hemeon, Chelsea0-0—0-0—0-0———
Beattie, Hannah0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Navarro-Perez, Miranda0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS24-7731%4-2317%6-875%36.0%33.8%

Concordia Advanced Stats

Player
Fleming, Alice29.110.150.073.6-23.654
Batrla, Angela29.012.857.772.2-14.552
Ngoyi, Kelowna26.221.061.759.6+2.147
Morrisseau, Deymi23.69.742.973.0-30.142
Gasmi, Yasmine20.9-8.543.680.0-36.439
Bailly, Sarah Hans18.410.261.888.6-26.834
Lamour, Fabiola15.714.740.073.3-33.330
Somerville, Jayden15.2-0.375.992.0-16.129
Gansaore, Nissia12.74.740.0108.3-68.325
Surrett, Victoria5.824.564.3107.7-43.414
Charlot, Samaeja1.9—40.075.0-35.05
Lazarre, Jasmina1.6—75.0200.0-125.04

Carleton Advanced Stats

Player
Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne29.115.667.358.0+9.352
Poulin, Kyana-Jade22.516.367.444.2+23.343
Deng, Abany19.436.073.748.6+25.038
Fortin, Florence19.012.283.831.4+52.437
Oliver, Catherine16.421.886.237.9+48.329
Francis, Nathalie16.11.584.067.7+16.325
Duvnjak, Zerina15.89.470.475.0-4.627
St-Pierre, Marilou14.25.284.660.0+24.626
Brost, Callie13.425.983.360.7+22.624
Richardson, Olivia11.71.695.047.8+47.220
Hemeon, Chelsea11.53.0100.053.9+46.122
Beattie, Hannah11.110.186.465.0+21.422
Navarro-Perez, Miranda0.0————0

Concordia Lineups

Players
Batrla, Angela · Fleming, Alice · Morrisseau, Deymi · Ngoyi, Kelowna · Somerville, Jayden3.6+5140.040.0100.0
Batrla, Angela · Fleming, Alice · Lamour, Fabiola · Morrisseau, Deymi · Ngoyi, Kelowna3.5
0
40.0
33.3
6.7
Bailly, Sarah Hans · Batrla, Angela · Fleming, Alice · Gasmi, Yasmine · Lamour, Fabiola3.1-280.0100.0-20.0
Bailly, Sarah Hans · Gansaore, Nissia · Gasmi, Yasmine · Morrisseau, Deymi · Ngoyi, Kelowna3.0-440.0120.0-80.0
Batrla, Angela · Fleming, Alice · Lamour, Fabiola · Morrisseau, Deymi · Somerville, Jayden2.2-433.3166.7-133.3
Batrla, Angela · Gasmi, Yasmine · Ngoyi, Kelowna · Somerville, Jayden · Surrett, Victoria2.0080.066.713.3
Fleming, Alice · Gansaore, Nissia · Lazarre, Jasmina · Somerville, Jayden · Surrett, Victoria1.6-375.0200.0-125.0

Carleton Lineups

Players
Deng, Abany · Fortin, Florence · Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne · Oliver, Catherine · Poulin, Kyana-Jade7.7046.150.0-3.9
Brost, Callie · Duvnjak, Zerina · Francis, Nathalie · Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne · Poulin, Kyana-Jade3.9-333.3100.0-66.7
Beattie, Hannah · Deng, Abany · Duvnjak, Zerina · Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne · St-Pierre, Marilou2.7+280.050.030.0
Fortin, Florence · Francis, Nathalie · Hemeon, Chelsea · Oliver, Catherine · Richardson, Olivia2.5+4120.040.080.0
Deng, Abany · Fortin, Florence · Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne · Oliver, Catherine · St-Pierre, Marilou2.2+4166.733.3133.3
Beattie, Hannah · Duvnjak, Zerina · Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne · Richardson, Olivia · St-Pierre, Marilou2.1-30.0100.0-100.0
Deng, Abany · Duvnjak, Zerina · Francis, Nathalie · Poulin, Kyana-Jade · St-Pierre, Marilou1.40100.066.733.3