Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
McGill
58
@
Home
Carleton
72
2026-09-26·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
McGill161419958
Carleton2220181272

Game Flow

Carleton leadingMcGill leading

McGill Box Score

Player▼
Chatila, Lily Rose31.716654026-122-62-2
Mbengo, Daniella30.616432116-120-24-11
Diggs, Seyna29.89710034-141-70-0
Wells, Laura21.13300101-61-60-0
Jolin, Charlotte18.32100011-90-50-0
Thorne, Asia18.15000102-61-30-0
Simpson, Mia18.73110001-41-30-0
Dawe, Sophie13.82202021-80-50-0
Colclough, Evelie9.62200000-00-02-2
Chatila, Justine4.30101010-00-00-0
Arson, Deniz3.90000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0582710931022-716-378-15

Carleton Box Score

Player▼
Richardson, Olivia25.65612022-41-10-0
Poulin, Kyana-Jade21.811910034-122-51-2
Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne21.318320026-130-36-9
Francis, Nathalie20.22100001-30-00-0
Fortin, Florence19.28700023-92-40-0
St-Pierre, Marilou17.99630054-70-01-1
Oliver, Catherine17.08410022-30-14-4
Beattie, Hannah15.12821121-20-00-0
Brost, Callie15.75410012-51-40-0
Deng, Abany12.82600031-30-00-0
Duvnjak, Zerina6.90100000-20-10-0
Hemeon, Chelsea6.42100000-20-12-2
Duvnjak, Hana0.10000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0725611312226-656-2014-18

McGill Shooting

Player
Chatila, Lily Rose6-1250%2-633%2-2100%62.1%58.3%
Mbengo, Daniella6-1250%0-20%4-1136%47.5%50.0%
Diggs, Seyna4-1429%1-714%0-0—32.1%32.1%
Wells, Laura1-617%1-617%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Simpson, Mia1-425%1-333%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Jolin, Charlotte1-911%0-50%0-0—11.1%11.1%
Thorne, Asia2-633%1-333%0-0—41.7%41.7%
Dawe, Sophie1-813%0-50%0-0—12.5%12.5%
Colclough, Evelie0-0—0-0—2-2100%113.6%—
Chatila, Justine0-0—0-0—0-0———
Arson, Deniz0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS22-7131%6-3716%8-1553%37.4%35.2%

Carleton Shooting

Player
Richardson, Olivia2-450%1-1100%0-0—62.5%62.5%
Poulin, Kyana-Jade4-1233%2-540%1-250%42.7%41.7%
Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne6-1346%0-30%6-967%53.1%46.2%
Francis, Nathalie1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Fortin, Florence3-933%2-450%0-0—44.4%44.4%
St-Pierre, Marilou4-757%0-0—1-1100%60.5%57.1%
Oliver, Catherine2-367%0-10%4-4100%84.0%66.7%
Brost, Callie2-540%1-425%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Beattie, Hannah1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Deng, Abany1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Duvnjak, Zerina0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Hemeon, Chelsea0-20%0-10%2-2100%34.7%0.0%
Duvnjak, Hana0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS26-6540%6-2030%14-1878%49.4%44.6%

McGill Advanced Stats

Player
Chatila, Lily Rose31.729.083.389.7-6.366
Mbengo, Daniella30.625.475.883.9-8.162
Diggs, Seyna29.89.181.086.7-5.658
Wells, Laura21.16.966.787.2-20.542
Simpson, Mia18.73.975.0108.6-33.636
Jolin, Charlotte18.3-5.460.092.1-32.135
Thorne, Asia18.18.670.3102.7-32.437
Dawe, Sophie13.81.850.0110.7-60.728
Colclough, Evelie9.612.055.0111.8-56.820
Chatila, Justine4.3—75.037.5+37.58
Arson, Deniz3.9—100.075.0+25.08

Carleton Advanced Stats

Player
Richardson, Olivia25.615.197.971.2+26.848
Poulin, Kyana-Jade21.816.478.769.0+9.747
Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne21.324.9102.361.4+40.944
Francis, Nathalie20.22.294.689.7+4.837
Fortin, Florence19.213.986.869.2+17.638
St-Pierre, Marilou17.917.5100.050.0+50.032
Oliver, Catherine17.021.784.481.3+3.132
Brost, Callie15.711.9103.681.3+22.328
Beattie, Hannah15.127.6112.970.0+42.931
Deng, Abany12.86.985.276.9+8.327
Duvnjak, Zerina6.9-3.192.3100.0-7.713
Hemeon, Chelsea6.46.938.566.7-28.213
Duvnjak, Hana0.1————0

McGill Lineups

Players
Chatila, Lily Rose · Diggs, Seyna · Jolin, Charlotte · Mbengo, Daniella · Wells, Laura5.8+584.646.138.5
Chatila, Lily Rose · Diggs, Seyna · Mbengo, Daniella · Simpson, Mia · Wells, Laura4.7
0
128.6
112.5
16.1
Chatila, Lily Rose · Diggs, Seyna · Jolin, Charlotte · Mbengo, Daniella · Thorne, Asia3.5088.9114.3-25.4
Chatila, Lily Rose · Colclough, Evelie · Dawe, Sophie · Simpson, Mia · Wells, Laura3.1-728.6180.0-151.4
Chatila, Justine · Chatila, Lily Rose · Diggs, Seyna · Mbengo, Daniella · Simpson, Mia2.3+180.060.020.0
Chatila, Lily Rose · Diggs, Seyna · Mbengo, Daniella · Simpson, Mia · Thorne, Asia2.1+2120.0133.3-13.3
Arson, Deniz · Chatila, Lily Rose · Diggs, Seyna · Mbengo, Daniella · Wells, Laura1.9+375.00.075.0

Carleton Lineups

Players
Beattie, Hannah · Brost, Callie · Francis, Nathalie · Richardson, Olivia · St-Pierre, Marilou8.0+12150.052.997.1
Deng, Abany · Fortin, Florence · Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne · Oliver, Catherine · Poulin, Kyana-Jade5.6+6100.060.040.0
Fortin, Florence · Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne · Poulin, Kyana-Jade · Richardson, Olivia · St-Pierre, Marilou3.3+150.028.621.4
Deng, Abany · Francis, Nathalie · Hemeon, Chelsea · Oliver, Catherine · Poulin, Kyana-Jade2.0040.066.7-26.7
Beattie, Hannah · Brost, Callie · Duvnjak, Zerina · Francis, Nathalie · St-Pierre, Marilou2.0-266.7133.3-66.7
Beattie, Hannah · Brost, Callie · Francis, Nathalie · Poulin, Kyana-Jade · Richardson, Olivia1.9-540.0175.0-135.0
Deng, Abany · Fortin, Florence · Matosas-Adderley, Tyanne · Oliver, Catherine · Richardson, Olivia1.6+1133.3100.033.3