Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Acadia
67
@
Home
Concordia
69
2026-09-26·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Acadia1520201267
Concordia1216182369

Game Flow

Concordia leadingAcadia leading

Acadia Box Score

Player▼
Hoyt, Ella30.312400006-190-40-0
Nunes-Sabean, Emily25.415602017-110-21-3
Neeve, Lauren24.05310022-40-21-2
Hagman, Amy22.27112243-131-70-0
Macdonald, Isobel20.0131222036-100-01-1
Coopman, Hayley14.55112042-40-11-2
O'brien, Eva13.42410101-30-00-0
Achiek, Athiei11.92411001-10-00-0
Woolfitt, Jewel11.30211020-00-00-0
Minelli, Bianca9.82321011-20-00-2
Davignon, Maria9.22011020-30-12-2
Fowler, Sophie8.22401111-20-00-0
TOTALS200.06744111342030-721-176-12

Concordia Box Score

Player▼
Lamour, Fabiola29.1141232017-130-00-1
Ngoyi, Kelowna28.510322023-60-04-6
Fleming, Alice26.69010213-113-100-0
Batrla, Angela24.66521032-40-02-2
Gasmi, Yasmine21.612021024-134-110-0
Surrett, Victoria20.36001051-51-33-4
Bailly, Sarah Hans19.35113052-30-01-2
Somerville, Jayden15.22000020-00-02-2
Morrisseau, Deymi13.45410011-51-32-2
Gansaore, Nissia1.40110000-00-00-0
Lazarre, Jasmina0.00000100-00-00-0
TOTALS200.06926131032223-609-2714-19

Acadia Shooting

Player
Hoyt, Ella6-1932%0-40%0-0—31.6%31.6%
Nunes-Sabean, Emily7-1164%0-20%1-333%60.9%63.6%
Neeve, Lauren2-450%0-20%1-250%51.2%50.0%
Hagman, Amy3-1323%1-714%0-0—26.9%26.9%
Macdonald, Isobel6-1060%0-0—1-1100%62.3%60.0%
Coopman, Hayley2-450%0-10%1-250%51.2%50.0%
O'brien, Eva1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Achiek, Athiei1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Woolfitt, Jewel0-0—0-0—0-0———
Minelli, Bianca1-250%0-0—0-20%34.7%50.0%
Davignon, Maria0-30%0-10%2-2100%25.8%0.0%
Fowler, Sophie1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
TOTALS30-7242%1-176%6-1250%43.3%42.4%

Concordia Shooting

Player
Lamour, Fabiola7-1354%0-0—0-10%52.1%53.8%
Ngoyi, Kelowna3-650%0-0—4-667%57.9%50.0%
Fleming, Alice3-1127%3-1030%0-0—40.9%40.9%
Batrla, Angela2-450%0-0—2-2100%61.5%50.0%
Gasmi, Yasmine4-1331%4-1136%0-0—46.2%46.2%
Surrett, Victoria1-520%1-333%3-475%44.4%30.0%
Bailly, Sarah Hans2-367%0-0—1-250%64.4%66.7%
Somerville, Jayden0-0—0-0—2-2100%113.6%—
Morrisseau, Deymi1-520%1-333%2-2100%42.5%30.0%
Gansaore, Nissia0-0—0-0—0-0———
Lazarre, Jasmina0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS23-6038%9-2733%14-1974%50.5%45.8%

Acadia Advanced Stats

Player
Hoyt, Ella30.310.288.193.3-5.259
Nunes-Sabean, Emily25.429.185.794.3-8.649
Neeve, Lauren24.06.584.184.0+0.144
Hagman, Amy22.212.183.397.7-14.442
Macdonald, Isobel20.041.285.092.5-7.540
Coopman, Hayley14.513.182.860.6+22.129
O'brien, Eva13.418.488.566.7+21.826
Achiek, Athiei11.922.5104.369.2+35.123
Woolfitt, Jewel11.38.281.886.4-4.522
Minelli, Bianca9.821.0100.077.3+22.717
Davignon, Maria9.25.5111.185.7+25.418
Fowler, Sophie8.233.756.341.2+15.116

Concordia Advanced Stats

Player
Lamour, Fabiola29.129.780.777.6+3.162
Ngoyi, Kelowna28.516.587.787.3+0.557
Fleming, Alice26.611.483.992.3-8.456
Batrla, Angela24.613.383.789.1-5.549
Gasmi, Yasmine21.615.387.880.5+7.349
Surrett, Victoria20.32.667.478.6-11.246
Bailly, Sarah Hans19.313.392.194.4-2.338
Somerville, Jayden15.20.474.2109.7-35.531
Morrisseau, Deymi13.413.791.777.3+14.424
Gansaore, Nissia1.4—100.0100.00.03
Lazarre, Jasmina0.0————0

Acadia Lineups

Players
Hagman, Amy · Hoyt, Ella · Macdonald, Isobel · Neeve, Lauren · Nunes-Sabean, Emily8.6-566.789.5-22.8
Hoyt, Ella · Macdonald, Isobel · Minelli, Bianca · Neeve, Lauren · Nunes-Sabean, Emily3.0
-2
100.0
100.0
0.0
Coopman, Hayley · Hagman, Amy · Hoyt, Ella · O'brien, Eva · Woolfitt, Jewel2.7-183.385.7-2.4
Achiek, Athiei · Davignon, Maria · Hoyt, Ella · Minelli, Bianca · Nunes-Sabean, Emily2.0+2150.0100.050.0
Coopman, Hayley · Fowler, Sophie · Neeve, Lauren · O'brien, Eva · Woolfitt, Jewel1.9+2100.050.050.0
Achiek, Athiei · Coopman, Hayley · Hagman, Amy · Hoyt, Ella · Nunes-Sabean, Emily1.9+5100.00.0100.0
Davignon, Maria · Hoyt, Ella · Macdonald, Isobel · Neeve, Lauren · Nunes-Sabean, Emily1.7+3125.050.075.0

Concordia Lineups

Players
Batrla, Angela · Fleming, Alice · Lamour, Fabiola · Morrisseau, Deymi · Ngoyi, Kelowna5.5-177.888.9-11.1
Fleming, Alice · Gasmi, Yasmine · Lamour, Fabiola · Ngoyi, Kelowna · Surrett, Victoria4.4+8100.036.463.6
Bailly, Sarah Hans · Batrla, Angela · Fleming, Alice · Lamour, Fabiola · Ngoyi, Kelowna4.2-1100.0100.00.0
Fleming, Alice · Gasmi, Yasmine · Ngoyi, Kelowna · Somerville, Jayden · Surrett, Victoria2.6080.0100.0-20.0
Bailly, Sarah Hans · Batrla, Angela · Gasmi, Yasmine · Lamour, Fabiola · Morrisseau, Deymi2.5+5180.080.0100.0
Batrla, Angela · Fleming, Alice · Gasmi, Yasmine · Lamour, Fabiola · Surrett, Victoria2.4-228.6100.0-71.4
Bailly, Sarah Hans · Gasmi, Yasmine · Lamour, Fabiola · Ngoyi, Kelowna · Surrett, Victoria2.1+175.066.78.3