Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Saint Mary's
70
@
Home
Concordia
50
2026-10-03·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Saint Mary's2313142070
Concordia171611650

Game Flow

Concordia leadingSaint Mary's leading

Saint Mary's Box Score

Player▼
Fuller, Lillian27.712471024-100-34-4
Langille, Lily27.217110126-113-72-2
Fleurgin, Darah21.38523333-50-02-2
Armstrong, Lauren19.47520133-50-21-2
Hargraves, Evie15.37610212-31-12-3
Dikdan, Emily15.08511033-51-11-1
Georgoulias, Kalli14.90211000-00-00-0
Black, Julia14.95111022-31-10-0
Healy, Molly13.60020050-00-00-0
Francis, Jordaine13.55600122-60-01-4
Jacob, Angong11.91000000-20-21-2
Das, Sophia5.20100010-10-00-0
TOTALS200.0703618782425-516-1714-20

Concordia Box Score

Player▼
Batrla, Angela35.64912112-120-10-0
Ngoyi, Kelowna28.94611011-60-12-4
Fleming, Alice27.48102132-72-72-2
Gasmi, Yasmine26.612111024-124-90-0
Bailly, Sarah Hans25.05322032-90-11-4
Morrisseau, Deymi23.811132024-152-91-4
Lamour, Fabiola20.96830222-70-02-4
Somerville, Jayden5.80100000-20-00-0
Surrett, Victoria5.50010030-20-00-0
Charlot, Samaeja0.40000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.05030121041717-728-288-18

Saint Mary's Shooting

Player
Fuller, Lillian4-1040%0-30%4-4100%51.0%40.0%
Langille, Lily6-1155%3-743%2-2100%71.5%68.2%
Fleurgin, Darah3-560%0-0—2-2100%68.0%60.0%
Armstrong, Lauren3-560%0-20%1-250%59.5%60.0%
Hargraves, Evie2-367%1-1100%2-367%81.0%83.3%
Dikdan, Emily3-560%1-1100%1-1100%73.5%70.0%
Georgoulias, Kalli0-0—0-0—0-0———
Black, Julia2-367%1-1100%0-0—83.3%83.3%
Healy, Molly0-0—0-0—0-0———
Francis, Jordaine2-633%0-0—1-425%32.2%33.3%
Jacob, Angong0-20%0-20%1-250%17.4%0.0%
Das, Sophia0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS25-5149%6-1735%14-2070%58.5%54.9%

Concordia Shooting

Player
Batrla, Angela2-1217%0-10%0-0—16.7%16.7%
Ngoyi, Kelowna1-617%0-10%2-450%25.8%16.7%
Fleming, Alice2-729%2-729%2-2100%50.8%42.9%
Gasmi, Yasmine4-1233%4-944%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Bailly, Sarah Hans2-922%0-10%1-425%23.2%22.2%
Morrisseau, Deymi4-1527%2-922%1-425%32.8%33.3%
Lamour, Fabiola2-729%0-0—2-450%34.2%28.6%
Somerville, Jayden0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Surrett, Victoria0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Charlot, Samaeja0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS17-7224%8-2829%8-1844%31.3%29.2%

Saint Mary's Advanced Stats

Player
Fuller, Lillian27.720.788.764.7+24.053
Langille, Lily27.221.9102.171.4+30.648
Fleurgin, Darah21.337.092.977.3+15.642
Armstrong, Lauren19.417.892.170.0+22.138
Hargraves, Evie15.330.373.353.3+20.030
Dikdan, Emily15.023.892.956.0+36.928
Georgoulias, Kalli14.910.3114.366.7+47.628
Black, Julia14.914.590.353.3+37.031
Healy, Molly13.6-9.196.358.6+37.727
Francis, Jordaine13.513.280.864.3+16.526
Jacob, Angong11.9-2.881.090.5-9.521
Das, Sophia5.2-2.461.518.2+43.413

Concordia Advanced Stats

Player
Batrla, Angela35.611.762.394.1-31.869
Ngoyi, Kelowna28.99.969.689.5-19.856
Fleming, Alice27.412.962.880.0-17.351
Gasmi, Yasmine26.612.465.590.6-25.155
Bailly, Sarah Hans25.07.354.491.5-37.146
Morrisseau, Deymi23.812.772.779.5-6.844
Lamour, Fabiola20.921.372.594.9-22.440
Somerville, Jayden5.8-2.254.5130.8-76.211
Surrett, Victoria5.5-25.963.6100.0-36.411
Charlot, Samaeja0.4—50.0200.0-150.02

Saint Mary's Lineups

Players
Dikdan, Emily · Fuller, Lillian · Hargraves, Evie · Jacob, Angong · Langille, Lily6.5+163.660.03.6
Black, Julia · Dikdan, Emily · Fuller, Lillian · Georgoulias, Kalli · Langille, Lily5.6
+6
100.0
60.0
40.0
Armstrong, Lauren · Black, Julia · Fleurgin, Darah · Francis, Jordaine · Healy, Molly4.1075.066.78.3
Black, Julia · Das, Sophia · Francis, Jordaine · Georgoulias, Kalli · Healy, Molly2.5+583.30.083.3
Armstrong, Lauren · Fleurgin, Darah · Francis, Jordaine · Healy, Molly · Langille, Lily2.3+1150.0125.025.0
Armstrong, Lauren · Fleurgin, Darah · Fuller, Lillian · Hargraves, Evie · Langille, Lily2.2+3100.050.050.0
Armstrong, Lauren · Das, Sophia · Fleurgin, Darah · Francis, Jordaine · Fuller, Lillian2.0+150.050.00.0

Concordia Lineups

Players
Bailly, Sarah Hans · Batrla, Angela · Fleming, Alice · Morrisseau, Deymi · Ngoyi, Kelowna7.1-141.750.0-8.3
Batrla, Angela · Fleming, Alice · Gasmi, Yasmine · Morrisseau, Deymi · Ngoyi, Kelowna5.6-1100.0110.0-10.0
Bailly, Sarah Hans · Batrla, Angela · Fleming, Alice · Gasmi, Yasmine · Lamour, Fabiola3.8-428.675.0-46.4
Bailly, Sarah Hans · Batrla, Angela · Gasmi, Yasmine · Ngoyi, Kelowna · Somerville, Jayden3.4-571.4111.1-39.7
Batrla, Angela · Fleming, Alice · Gasmi, Yasmine · Lamour, Fabiola · Morrisseau, Deymi3.2+275.066.78.3
Bailly, Sarah Hans · Batrla, Angela · Gasmi, Yasmine · Lamour, Fabiola · Ngoyi, Kelowna2.80100.0125.0-25.0
Bailly, Sarah Hans · Batrla, Angela · Lamour, Fabiola · Somerville, Jayden · Surrett, Victoria1.8-50.0250.0-250.0