Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
StFX
62
@
Home
Guelph
51
2026-10-03·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
StFX1418131762
Guelph1114141251

Game Flow

Guelph leadingStFX leading

StFX Box Score

Player▼
Neita, Shannon36.091011123-100-03-4
Cooper, Kristine30.610152003-93-61-2
Macnutt, Ava27.313443134-72-33-4
Bell, Reegan24.851010122-81-40-0
James, Mikaela21.58003023-110-42-4
Oluyole, Ali18.32600020-10-12-4
Mercer, Abby14.37332013-70-11-2
Macneil, Emily10.93105011-61-30-0
Brazier, Ella7.15120011-51-42-2
White, Ayla4.80010000-20-10-0
Alonzo, Sana'a2.90010010-20-10-0
Lockhart, Adison1.60000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.06236181631520-688-2814-22

Guelph Box Score

Player▼
Ousey, Keryl31.010912264-110-42-4
Metwally, Sarah27.65312012-90-21-2
Calixte, Laurie27.412721034-81-33-6
Komierowski, Isabella22.90410320-00-00-0
Galikowski, Stephanie19.212413054-82-32-2
Kelly, Grace18.35420032-40-11-2
Milne, Samantha14.82111020-00-02-4
Lofing, Nicole11.40001010-10-00-0
Jhaj, Rain10.84000011-31-21-2
Dittmer, Jaden10.71030010-40-11-2
Palarca, Reianne5.80000010-10-10-0
Wionzek, Mackenzie0.00100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.05133121052617-494-1713-24

StFX Shooting

Player
Neita, Shannon3-1030%0-0—3-475%38.3%30.0%
Cooper, Kristine3-933%3-650%1-250%50.6%50.0%
Macnutt, Ava4-757%2-367%3-475%74.2%71.4%
Bell, Reegan2-825%1-425%0-0—31.3%31.3%
James, Mikaela3-1127%0-40%2-450%31.3%27.3%
Oluyole, Ali0-10%0-10%2-450%36.2%0.0%
Mercer, Abby3-743%0-10%1-250%44.4%42.9%
Macneil, Emily1-617%1-333%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Brazier, Ella1-520%1-425%2-2100%42.5%30.0%
White, Ayla0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Alonzo, Sana'a0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Lockhart, Adison0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS20-6829%8-2829%14-2264%39.9%35.3%

Guelph Shooting

Player
Ousey, Keryl4-1136%0-40%2-450%39.2%36.4%
Metwally, Sarah2-922%0-20%1-250%25.3%22.2%
Calixte, Laurie4-850%1-333%3-650%56.4%56.3%
Komierowski, Isabella0-0—0-0—0-0———
Galikowski, Stephanie4-850%2-367%2-2100%67.6%62.5%
Kelly, Grace2-450%0-10%1-250%51.2%50.0%
Milne, Samantha0-0—0-0—2-450%56.8%—
Lofing, Nicole0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Jhaj, Rain1-333%1-250%1-250%51.5%50.0%
Dittmer, Jaden0-40%0-10%1-250%10.2%0.0%
Palarca, Reianne0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Wionzek, Mackenzie0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS17-4935%4-1724%13-2454%42.8%38.8%

StFX Advanced Stats

Player
Neita, Shannon36.015.476.761.6+15.173
Cooper, Kristine30.616.778.769.5+9.261
Macnutt, Ava27.328.478.851.9+27.052
Bell, Reegan24.813.577.468.6+8.753
James, Mikaela21.513.570.266.0+4.347
Oluyole, Ali18.34.778.465.7+12.737
Mercer, Abby14.329.092.948.0+44.928
Macneil, Emily10.935.341.770.8-29.224
Brazier, Ella7.122.182.386.7-4.317
White, Ayla4.8—77.862.5+15.39
Alonzo, Sana'a2.9—80.040.0+40.05
Lockhart, Adison1.6—25.075.0-50.04

Guelph Advanced Stats

Player
Ousey, Keryl31.016.365.072.1-7.160
Metwally, Sarah27.610.760.871.2-10.451
Calixte, Laurie27.417.668.871.2-2.361
Komierowski, Isabella22.910.351.286.4-35.243
Galikowski, Stephanie19.228.269.072.3-3.342
Kelly, Grace18.39.463.372.4-9.130
Milne, Samantha14.87.486.278.8+7.429
Lofing, Nicole11.40.528.657.9-29.321
Jhaj, Rain10.84.864.378.6-14.328
Dittmer, Jaden10.7-4.466.792.6-25.924
Palarca, Reianne5.8-8.872.790.9-18.211
Wionzek, Mackenzie0.0————0

StFX Lineups

Players
Bell, Reegan · Cooper, Kristine · Macnutt, Ava · Neita, Shannon · Oluyole, Ali11.2+995.047.647.4
Bell, Reegan · Cooper, Kristine · James, Mikaela · Neita, Shannon · Oluyole, Ali6.0
-3
66.7
100.0
-33.3
Cooper, Kristine · James, Mikaela · Macnutt, Ava · Mercer, Abby · Neita, Shannon5.0+3100.045.554.5
James, Mikaela · Macneil, Emily · Macnutt, Ava · Mercer, Abby · Neita, Shannon2.6+240.00.040.0
Alonzo, Sana'a · Bell, Reegan · Macnutt, Ava · Neita, Shannon · White, Ayla2.3+2100.050.050.0
Cooper, Kristine · James, Mikaela · Macneil, Emily · Mercer, Abby · Neita, Shannon2.0+2125.0100.025.0
Brazier, Ella · Cooper, Kristine · Macneil, Emily · Macnutt, Ava · White, Ayla1.5-30.0100.0-100.0

Guelph Lineups

Players
Kelly, Grace · Komierowski, Isabella · Lofing, Nicole · Metwally, Sarah · Ousey, Keryl6.1-528.677.8-49.2
Calixte, Laurie · Kelly, Grace · Komierowski, Isabella · Metwally, Sarah · Ousey, Keryl4.7088.9100.0-11.1
Calixte, Laurie · Kelly, Grace · Metwally, Sarah · Milne, Samantha · Ousey, Keryl3.6+171.466.74.8
Dittmer, Jaden · Galikowski, Stephanie · Metwally, Sarah · Milne, Samantha · Ousey, Keryl3.0-440.0100.0-60.0
Calixte, Laurie · Dittmer, Jaden · Galikowski, Stephanie · Jhaj, Rain · Ousey, Keryl2.6+285.750.035.7
Calixte, Laurie · Galikowski, Stephanie · Komierowski, Isabella · Metwally, Sarah · Ousey, Keryl2.1-20.040.0-40.0
Dittmer, Jaden · Galikowski, Stephanie · Jhaj, Rain · Milne, Samantha · Ousey, Keryl1.90125.0100.025.0