Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
StFX
43
@
Home
Laval
51
2026-10-02·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
StFX128111243
Laval171291351

Game Flow

Laval leadingStFX leading

StFX Box Score

Player▼
Cooper, Kristine31.75555042-91-40-0
Neita, Shannon31.014813016-100-02-4
James, Mikaela26.13211011-71-50-0
Macnutt, Ava22.93214131-81-30-0
Mercer, Abby22.92320141-30-20-0
Alonzo, Sana'a12.54211001-21-11-2
Bell, Reegan11.65101112-30-01-2
Oluyole, Ali9.93100120-20-13-4
Brazier, Ella9.43110021-11-10-0
White, Ayla8.31210020-40-21-2
Mcswiggan, Maeve7.20300000-20-10-0
Macneil, Emily6.50100010-10-10-0
TOTALS200.04331131542115-525-218-14

Laval Box Score

Player▼
Yerle, Audrey24.47621123-111-50-0
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann24.12912001-30-00-0
Dumontier, Alie23.74400011-70-22-4
Laurent, Emmanuelle22.36520023-100-10-0
Roy, Amy22.08742043-81-31-2
Delaney, Kim21.82123041-30-20-0
Trempe, Anaïs18.64303021-51-11-2
Couturier, Kayla15.912621024-124-90-0
Babin, Anne-Marie13.93300001-10-01-2
Adamski, Calie11.33010001-41-30-0
Studhalter, Pénélope1.90011010-10-00-0
TOTALS200.05144151311819-658-265-10

StFX Shooting

Player
Cooper, Kristine2-922%1-425%0-0—27.8%27.8%
Neita, Shannon6-1060%0-0—2-450%59.5%60.0%
James, Mikaela1-714%1-520%0-0—21.4%21.4%
Macnutt, Ava1-813%1-333%0-0—18.8%18.8%
Mercer, Abby1-333%0-20%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Alonzo, Sana'a1-250%1-1100%1-250%69.4%75.0%
Bell, Reegan2-367%0-0—1-250%64.4%66.7%
Oluyole, Ali0-20%0-10%3-475%39.9%0.0%
Brazier, Ella1-1100%1-1100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
White, Ayla0-40%0-20%1-250%10.2%0.0%
Mcswiggan, Maeve0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Macneil, Emily0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS15-5229%5-2124%8-1457%37.0%33.7%

Laval Shooting

Player
Yerle, Audrey3-1127%1-520%0-0—31.8%31.8%
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Dumontier, Alie1-714%0-20%2-450%22.8%14.3%
Laurent, Emmanuelle3-1030%0-10%0-0—30.0%30.0%
Roy, Amy3-838%1-333%1-250%45.0%43.8%
Delaney, Kim1-333%0-20%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Trempe, Anaïs1-520%1-1100%1-250%34.0%30.0%
Couturier, Kayla4-1233%4-944%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Babin, Anne-Marie1-1100%0-0—1-250%79.8%100.0%
Adamski, Calie1-425%1-333%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Studhalter, Pénélope0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS19-6529%8-2631%5-1050%36.7%35.4%

StFX Advanced Stats

Player
Cooper, Kristine31.716.463.670.7-7.055
Neita, Shannon31.027.863.869.6-5.858
James, Mikaela26.12.977.366.7+10.644
Macnutt, Ava22.912.859.560.0-0.542
Mercer, Abby22.92.553.986.4-32.539
Alonzo, Sana'a12.522.062.5100.0-37.524
Bell, Reegan11.626.179.057.9+21.119
Oluyole, Ali9.99.041.250.0-8.817
Brazier, Ella9.49.957.975.0-17.119
White, Ayla8.3-4.628.688.2-59.714
Mcswiggan, Maeve7.23.628.657.1-28.614
Macneil, Emily6.5-4.970.040.0+30.010

Laval Advanced Stats

Player
Yerle, Audrey24.416.780.848.8+32.047
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann24.117.061.062.8-1.841
Dumontier, Alie23.71.970.361.5+8.737
Laurent, Emmanuelle22.38.574.465.8+8.639
Roy, Amy22.021.668.650.0+18.635
Delaney, Kim21.89.751.366.7-15.439
Trempe, Anaïs18.615.975.765.8+9.937
Couturier, Kayla15.933.074.162.5+11.627
Babin, Anne-Marie13.913.075.061.5+13.528
Adamski, Calie11.35.670.468.0+2.427
Studhalter, Pénélope1.9—166.70.0+166.73

StFX Lineups

Players
Cooper, Kristine · James, Mikaela · Macnutt, Ava · Mercer, Abby · Neita, Shannon4.7+3100.050.050.0
Alonzo, Sana'a · Cooper, Kristine · James, Mikaela · Mercer, Abby · Neita, Shannon4.6
-4
57.1
133.3
-76.2
Cooper, Kristine · James, Mikaela · Mercer, Abby · Neita, Shannon · White, Ayla3.1-440.0100.0-60.0
Cooper, Kristine · Macnutt, Ava · Mercer, Abby · Neita, Shannon · Oluyole, Ali2.9-125.050.0-25.0
Alonzo, Sana'a · Bell, Reegan · Cooper, Kristine · James, Mikaela · Macneil, Emily2.6-150.075.0-25.0
Alonzo, Sana'a · Cooper, Kristine · Macnutt, Ava · Mercer, Abby · Neita, Shannon2.4-157.183.3-26.2
Bell, Reegan · Brazier, Ella · Cooper, Kristine · James, Mikaela · Neita, Shannon2.3+6175.020.0155.0

Laval Lineups

Players
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann · Couturier, Kayla · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Roy, Amy · Yerle, Audrey10.2+168.470.6-2.2
Adamski, Calie · Babin, Anne-Marie · Delaney, Kim · Trempe, Anaïs · Yerle, Audrey5.1+684.641.743.0
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann · Delaney, Kim · Dumontier, Alie · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Trempe, Anaïs5.1-814.3112.5-98.2
Adamski, Calie · Babin, Anne-Marie · Delaney, Kim · Dumontier, Alie · Trempe, Anaïs2.9-366.7116.7-50.0
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann · Delaney, Kim · Dumontier, Alie · Roy, Amy · Yerle, Audrey2.300.00.00.0
Babin, Anne-Marie · Couturier, Kayla · Dumontier, Alie · Roy, Amy · Yerle, Audrey2.3+166.733.333.3
Couturier, Kayla · Dumontier, Alie · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Roy, Amy · Studhalter, Pénélope1.9+5166.70.0166.7