Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Lakehead
34
@
Home
Manitoba
69
2026-10-03·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Lakehead13163234
Manitoba1911261369

Game Flow

Manitoba leadingLakehead leading

Lakehead Box Score

Player▼
Lawani, Abieyuwa29.33600131-60-01-4
Clouthier, Kate27.98103032-72-72-2
Ellacott, Kelsie25.02600001-20-00-0
Jones, Lily18.47100002-121-52-2
Balmelero, Arielle18.04202062-60-10-0
Clouthier, Sara15.76200021-40-04-4
Whaling, Lucy13.23101051-31-30-0
Hook, Kory13.71001000-20-21-2
Kerr, Nicole12.50211000-40-00-0
Baghdadi, Ava8.00000020-10-10-0
Sawatsky, Mia6.60400020-00-00-0
Chol, Crystal6.30200010-00-00-0
Locke-Setter, Mia3.60000000-10-10-0
Tegola, Maya1.60000000-10-10-0
TOTALS200.034271812410-494-2110-14

Manitoba Box Score

Player▼
Fust, Izzi29.320822028-131-33-5
Fust, Kyu28.06713022-80-02-6
Miko, Anna25.9141020136-110-12-4
Rom, Darya22.62633050-40-12-2
Schepp, Taylor22.48130202-61-13-4
Onyebuchi, Samantha19.86432012-80-12-2
Schatkowsky, Paige18.78412224-90-10-2
Khan, Ayva13.90010010-10-10-0
Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez11.20112010-00-00-0
Larocque, Hope8.15101002-31-10-2
TOTALS200.06942171551726-633-1014-27

Lakehead Shooting

Player
Lawani, Abieyuwa1-617%0-0—1-425%19.3%16.7%
Clouthier, Kate2-729%2-729%2-2100%50.8%42.9%
Ellacott, Kelsie1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Jones, Lily2-1217%1-520%2-2100%27.2%20.8%
Balmelero, Arielle2-633%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Clouthier, Sara1-425%0-0—4-4100%52.1%25.0%
Hook, Kory0-20%0-20%1-250%17.4%0.0%
Whaling, Lucy1-333%1-333%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Kerr, Nicole0-40%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Baghdadi, Ava0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Sawatsky, Mia0-0—0-0—0-0———
Chol, Crystal0-0—0-0—0-0———
Locke-Setter, Mia0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Tegola, Maya0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS10-4920%4-2119%10-1471%30.8%24.5%

Manitoba Shooting

Player
Fust, Izzi8-1362%1-333%3-560%65.8%65.4%
Fust, Kyu2-825%0-0—2-633%28.2%25.0%
Miko, Anna6-1155%0-10%2-450%54.9%54.5%
Rom, Darya0-40%0-10%2-2100%20.5%0.0%
Schepp, Taylor2-633%1-1100%3-475%51.5%41.7%
Onyebuchi, Samantha2-825%0-10%2-2100%33.8%25.0%
Schatkowsky, Paige4-944%0-10%0-20%40.5%44.4%
Khan, Ayva0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez0-0—0-0—0-0———
Larocque, Hope2-367%1-1100%0-20%64.4%83.3%
TOTALS26-6341%3-1030%14-2752%46.1%43.7%

Lakehead Advanced Stats

Player
Lawani, Abieyuwa29.33.751.096.2-45.351
Clouthier, Kate27.913.353.188.2-35.249
Ellacott, Kelsie25.06.963.693.3-29.744
Jones, Lily18.43.456.3129.4-73.232
Balmelero, Arielle18.06.639.497.0-57.633
Clouthier, Sara15.78.669.285.2-16.026
Hook, Kory13.73.938.5115.4-76.926
Whaling, Lucy13.2-1.754.565.2-10.722
Kerr, Nicole12.54.125.091.3-66.324
Baghdadi, Ava8.0-11.47.7112.5-104.813
Sawatsky, Mia6.6-0.614.361.5-47.314
Chol, Crystal6.31.360.090.9-30.910
Locke-Setter, Mia3.6—25.050.0-25.08
Tegola, Maya1.6—66.7100.0-33.33

Manitoba Advanced Stats

Player
Fust, Izzi29.333.0100.054.0+46.049
Fust, Kyu28.013.898.042.5+55.551
Miko, Anna25.926.891.556.8+34.747
Rom, Darya22.613.493.243.2+50.044
Schepp, Taylor22.419.876.955.3+21.739
Onyebuchi, Samantha19.819.497.347.2+50.137
Schatkowsky, Paige18.729.186.144.4+41.736
Khan, Ayva13.9-3.7108.041.7+66.325
Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez11.213.690.933.3+57.622
Larocque, Hope8.132.8120.053.3+66.715

Lakehead Lineups

Players
Clouthier, Kate · Clouthier, Sara · Ellacott, Kelsie · Lawani, Abieyuwa · Whaling, Lucy8.5+271.453.318.1
Baghdadi, Ava · Chol, Crystal · Clouthier, Kate · Lawani, Abieyuwa · Whaling, Lucy3.4
-5
0.0
83.3
-83.3
Balmelero, Arielle · Clouthier, Kate · Ellacott, Kelsie · Jones, Lily · Lawani, Abieyuwa2.2075.075.00.0
Balmelero, Arielle · Hook, Kory · Kerr, Nicole · Locke-Setter, Mia · Sawatsky, Mia2.0-20.033.3-33.3
Balmelero, Arielle · Ellacott, Kelsie · Hook, Kory · Jones, Lily · Kerr, Nicole1.8-3100.0166.7-66.7
Clouthier, Kate · Hook, Kory · Jones, Lily · Kerr, Nicole · Lawani, Abieyuwa1.7-60.0200.0-200.0
Balmelero, Arielle · Clouthier, Sara · Ellacott, Kelsie · Hook, Kory · Jones, Lily1.7-20.066.7-66.7

Manitoba Lineups

Players
Fust, Izzi · Fust, Kyu · Khan, Ayva · Miko, Anna · Schepp, Taylor5.9+490.055.634.4
Fust, Izzi · Fust, Kyu · Miko, Anna · Rom, Darya · Schepp, Taylor3.7+3116.766.750.0
Fust, Kyu · Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez · Onyebuchi, Samantha · Rom, Darya · Schatkowsky, Paige3.6+666.70.066.7
Fust, Izzi · Fust, Kyu · Miko, Anna · Onyebuchi, Samantha · Schepp, Taylor2.4-275.0166.7-91.7
Fust, Izzi · Fust, Kyu · Khan, Ayva · Onyebuchi, Samantha · Schatkowsky, Paige2.2+9225.00.0225.0
Fust, Kyu · Miko, Anna · Rom, Darya · Schatkowsky, Paige · Schepp, Taylor2.2075.075.00.0
Fust, Izzi · Fust, Kyu · Herresanchez, Sonia Gómez · Miko, Anna · Schepp, Taylor2.1-166.775.0-8.3