Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Laurentian
44
@
Home
McGill
74
2026-10-03·women W·2026-27lineup:best_effort

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Laurentian16137844
McGill1826121874

Game Flow

McGill leadingLaurentian leading

Laurentian Box Score

Player▼
Storme, Alexa32.05201022-61-30-0
Schryburt, Alexia29.216343025-192-84-8
Gvora, Alyssa26.62212021-40-30-0
Calliste, Alisha22.31201000-00-01-2
Gvora, Alexa21.112310044-103-71-1
Pecore, Cadence20.30510110-100-50-0
Zulak, Riley19.40302020-20-10-0
Boli, Lydie Glory11.45401022-30-01-3
Grigoli, Ella Carrera Di11.10000010-10-10-0
Mcparland, Sienna3.63101000-10-13-4
Maxwell, Leah3.00400010-10-00-0
Adams, Abigail0.00100010-10-00-0
TOTALS200.0443071111814-586-2910-18

McGill Box Score

Player▼
Wells, Laura28.62720001-60-40-0
Mbengo, Daniella27.88531034-100-10-2
Jolin, Charlotte23.02300041-90-50-0
Dawe, Sophie21.121312007-115-82-4
Chatila, Lily Rose20.64463032-50-30-2
Diggs, Seyna20.216902007-120-32-4
Simpson, Mia20.814100014-54-52-2
Thorne, Asia15.62520011-30-10-0
Colclough, Evelie9.12401101-20-00-0
Chatila, Justine8.03211011-21-20-2
Arson, Deniz5.20010010-00-00-0
TOTALS200.07443161011429-6510-326-16

Laurentian Shooting

Player
Storme, Alexa2-633%1-333%0-0—41.7%41.7%
Schryburt, Alexia5-1926%2-825%4-850%35.5%31.6%
Gvora, Alyssa1-425%0-30%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Calliste, Alisha0-0—0-0—1-250%56.8%—
Gvora, Alexa4-1040%3-743%1-1100%57.5%55.0%
Pecore, Cadence0-100%0-50%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Zulak, Riley0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Boli, Lydie Glory2-367%0-0—1-333%57.9%66.7%
Grigoli, Ella Carrera Di0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Mcparland, Sienna0-10%0-10%3-475%54.3%0.0%
Maxwell, Leah0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Adams, Abigail0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS14-5824%6-2921%10-1856%33.4%29.3%

McGill Shooting

Player
Wells, Laura1-617%0-40%0-0—16.7%16.7%
Mbengo, Daniella4-1040%0-10%0-20%36.8%40.0%
Jolin, Charlotte1-911%0-50%0-0—11.1%11.1%
Dawe, Sophie7-1164%5-863%2-450%82.3%86.4%
Simpson, Mia4-580%4-580%2-2100%119.0%120.0%
Chatila, Lily Rose2-540%0-30%0-20%34.0%40.0%
Diggs, Seyna7-1258%0-30%2-450%58.1%58.3%
Thorne, Asia1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Colclough, Evelie1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Chatila, Justine1-250%1-250%0-20%52.1%75.0%
Arson, Deniz0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS29-6545%10-3231%6-1638%51.4%52.3%

Laurentian Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Storme, Alexa32.04.862.7101.7-39.059
Schryburt, Alexia29.220.863.092.2-29.254
Gvora, Alyssa26.65.863.3108.5-45.249
Calliste, Alisha22.35.963.466.7-3.341
Gvora, Alexa21.113.051.2135.7-84.541
Pecore, Cadence20.3-4.160.069.0-9.140
Zulak, Riley19.45.650.0134.2-84.238
Boli, Lydie Glory11.424.536.060.7-24.725
Grigoli, Ella Carrera Di11.1-5.545.8109.1-63.324
Mcparland, Sienna3.6—57.171.4-14.37
Maxwell, Leah3.0—57.125.0+32.17
Adams, Abigail0.0————0

McGill Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Wells, Laura28.65.579.649.1+30.549
Mbengo, Daniella27.812.687.567.3+20.256
Jolin, Charlotte23.0-8.371.455.6+15.942
Dawe, Sophie21.142.3120.570.3+50.239
Simpson, Mia20.823.893.248.8+44.344
Chatila, Lily Rose20.620.9109.152.8+56.333
Diggs, Seyna20.244.789.254.3+34.937
Thorne, Asia15.69.6142.472.4+70.033
Colclough, Evelie9.130.390.579.0+11.521
Chatila, Justine8.019.589.530.0+59.519
Arson, Deniz5.2-6.0100.036.4+63.612

Laurentian Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Calliste, Alisha · Gvora, Alyssa · Pecore, Cadence · Schryburt, Alexia · Storme, Alexa8.4+792.341.750.6
Gvora, Alexa · Gvora, Alyssa · Schryburt, Alexia
· Storme, Alexa
· Zulak, Riley
5.8
-12
66.7
200.0
-133.3
Calliste, Alisha · Gvora, Alexa · Gvora, Alyssa · Schryburt, Alexia · Storme, Alexa3.9-70.0100.0-100.0
Grigoli, Ella Carrera Di · Gvora, Alexa · Schryburt, Alexia · Storme, Alexa · Zulak, Riley3.2-480.0160.0-80.0
Boli, Lydie Glory · Calliste, Alisha · Pecore, Cadence · Schryburt, Alexia · Storme, Alexa2.4+250.00.050.0
Gvora, Alexa · Gvora, Alyssa · Pecore, Cadence · Storme, Alexa · Zulak, Riley2.3-70.0116.7-116.7
Calliste, Alisha · Gvora, Alexa · Gvora, Alyssa · Pecore, Cadence · Storme, Alexa1.7+2150.0100.050.0

McGill Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Chatila, Lily Rose · Diggs, Seyna · Jolin, Charlotte · Mbengo, Daniella · Wells, Laura5.4-437.587.5-50.0
Chatila, Lily Rose · Dawe, Sophie · Diggs, Seyna · Jolin, Charlotte · Wells, Laura3.9+4100.020.080.0
Dawe, Sophie · Diggs, Seyna · Mbengo, Daniella · Simpson, Mia · Thorne, Asia3.4+9157.128.6128.6
Chatila, Lily Rose · Jolin, Charlotte · Mbengo, Daniella · Thorne, Asia · Wells, Laura3.1+4150.071.478.6
Diggs, Seyna · Jolin, Charlotte · Mbengo, Daniella · Simpson, Mia · Wells, Laura2.5-10.020.0-20.0
Colclough, Evelie · Dawe, Sophie · Mbengo, Daniella · Simpson, Mia · Thorne, Asia2.3085.7120.0-34.3
Chatila, Justine · Chatila, Lily Rose · Jolin, Charlotte · Simpson, Mia · Wells, Laura2.2+5100.00.0100.0