Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Saint Mary's
57
@
Home
McMaster
78
2026-09-26·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Saint Mary's92316957
McMaster2220201678

Game Flow

McMaster leadingSaint Mary's leading

Saint Mary's Box Score

Player▼
Armstrong, Lauren28.18400033-70-12-2
Georgoulias, Kalli21.28200014-80-20-0
Fuller, Lillian21.011301013-52-33-4
Hargraves, Evie18.86302011-61-43-3
Langille, Lily18.28002032-61-33-4
Dikdan, Emily16.10302000-30-10-0
Jacob, Angong15.64101032-50-20-0
Francis, Jordaine12.52300010-00-02-2
Fleurgin, Darah11.32410020-30-02-2
Das, Sophia10.33000001-11-10-0
Black, Julia9.70000000-00-00-0
Sampson, Julia9.15000001-10-03-4
Chateau, Jenna8.00000010-00-00-0
TOTALS200.057231801617-455-1718-21

McMaster Box Score

Player▼
Daly, Keira23.314321015-100-14-5
Urosevic, Sophia21.115111015-115-70-0
Mccormick, Teja20.511201013-50-05-6
Keys, Natalie19.56014012-20-02-2
Moro, Izzy17.90110010-20-20-0
Frankovic, Emily16.314110027-90-10-0
Rupcich, Nikolina16.00411010-10-00-0
Scott, Tayler15.48400023-40-02-2
Ammendolia, Grace15.56112032-50-12-2
Mckague, Stella13.52301001-20-00-0
Donnelly, Riya13.10000000-00-00-0
Oni, Kunbi8.02000021-20-00-0
TOTALS200.0782081101529-535-1215-17

Saint Mary's Shooting

Player
Armstrong, Lauren3-743%0-10%2-2100%50.8%42.9%
Georgoulias, Kalli4-850%0-20%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Fuller, Lillian3-560%2-367%3-475%81.4%80.0%
Hargraves, Evie1-617%1-425%3-3100%41.0%25.0%
Langille, Lily2-633%1-333%3-475%51.5%41.7%
Dikdan, Emily0-30%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Jacob, Angong2-540%0-20%0-0—40.0%40.0%
Francis, Jordaine0-0—0-0—2-2100%113.6%—
Fleurgin, Darah0-30%0-0—2-2100%25.8%0.0%
Das, Sophia1-1100%1-1100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Black, Julia0-0—0-0—0-0———
Sampson, Julia1-1100%0-0—3-475%90.6%100.0%
Chateau, Jenna0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS17-4538%5-1729%18-2186%52.5%43.3%

McMaster Shooting

Player
Daly, Keira5-1050%0-10%4-580%57.4%50.0%
Urosevic, Sophia5-1145%5-771%0-0—68.2%68.2%
Mccormick, Teja3-560%0-0—5-683%72.0%60.0%
Keys, Natalie2-2100%0-0—2-2100%104.2%100.0%
Moro, Izzy0-20%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Frankovic, Emily7-978%0-10%0-0—77.8%77.8%
Rupcich, Nikolina0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Ammendolia, Grace2-540%0-10%2-2100%51.0%40.0%
Scott, Tayler3-475%0-0—2-2100%82.0%75.0%
Mckague, Stella1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Donnelly, Riya0-0—0-0—0-0———
Oni, Kunbi1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
TOTALS29-5355%5-1242%15-1788%64.5%59.4%

Saint Mary's Advanced Stats

Player
Armstrong, Lauren28.17.590.282.7+7.551
Georgoulias, Kalli21.212.384.8131.6-46.733
Fuller, Lillian21.021.276.5114.6-38.234
Hargraves, Evie18.816.587.984.8+3.033
Langille, Lily18.214.683.987.9-4.031
Dikdan, Emily16.19.280.8128.6-47.826
Jacob, Angong15.64.984.6131.0-46.426
Francis, Jordaine12.510.670.0129.2-59.220
Fleurgin, Darah11.34.3110.057.9+52.120
Das, Sophia10.311.2112.5118.8-6.316
Black, Julia9.7-3.164.7161.1-96.417
Sampson, Julia9.118.9109.1125.0-15.911
Chateau, Jenna8.0-3.883.3116.7-33.312

McMaster Advanced Stats

Player
Daly, Keira23.324.3123.377.5+45.843
Urosevic, Sophia21.125.0107.794.4+13.339
Mccormick, Teja20.522.7128.697.2+31.435
Keys, Natalie19.525.9105.690.3+15.236
Moro, Izzy17.9-4.6116.774.1+42.630
Frankovic, Emily16.327.2103.592.6+10.929
Rupcich, Nikolina16.010.0114.892.3+22.527
Ammendolia, Grace15.517.4106.985.7+21.229
Scott, Tayler15.420.9116.756.0+60.730
Mckague, Stella13.514.895.2104.5-9.321
Donnelly, Riya13.1-0.8120.080.0+40.020
Oni, Kunbi8.0-4.354.591.7-37.111

Saint Mary's Lineups

Players
Armstrong, Lauren · Fleurgin, Darah · Fuller, Lillian · Hargraves, Evie · Langille, Lily8.1+385.756.329.5
Black, Julia · Dikdan, Emily · Fuller, Lillian · Georgoulias, Kalli · Jacob, Angong3.7
-11
33.3
185.7
-152.4
Chateau, Jenna · Das, Sophia · Francis, Jordaine · Georgoulias, Kalli · Sampson, Julia3.1-233.3100.0-66.7
Armstrong, Lauren · Das, Sophia · Dikdan, Emily · Georgoulias, Kalli · Jacob, Angong2.4+4200.050.0150.0
Black, Julia · Francis, Jordaine · Fuller, Lillian · Hargraves, Evie · Sampson, Julia1.9-1166.7200.0-33.3
Armstrong, Lauren · Black, Julia · Francis, Jordaine · Fuller, Lillian · Hargraves, Evie1.9050.050.00.0
Armstrong, Lauren · Chateau, Jenna · Dikdan, Emily · Georgoulias, Kalli · Jacob, Angong1.9+2150.0133.316.7

McMaster Lineups

Players
Ammendolia, Grace · Daly, Keira · Frankovic, Emily · Mccormick, Teja · Urosevic, Sophia3.8057.166.7-9.5
Ammendolia, Grace · Daly, Keira · Mccormick, Teja · Rupcich, Nikolina · Urosevic, Sophia2.4+6200.050.0150.0
Daly, Keira · Donnelly, Riya · Keys, Natalie · Mckague, Stella · Urosevic, Sophia2.2+1100.0100.00.0
Frankovic, Emily · Keys, Natalie · Mccormick, Teja · Moro, Izzy · Scott, Tayler1.9+6200.00.0200.0
Ammendolia, Grace · Daly, Keira · Mccormick, Teja · Oni, Kunbi · Rupcich, Nikolina1.8-5100.0140.0-40.0
Donnelly, Riya · Frankovic, Emily · Mckague, Stella · Oni, Kunbi · Rupcich, Nikolina1.8-40.0200.0-200.0
Daly, Keira · Frankovic, Emily · Mccormick, Teja · Mckague, Stella · Urosevic, Sophia1.7+1200.0166.733.3