Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Western
86
@
Home
Memorial
64
2026-09-26·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Western2023222186
Memorial1514132264

Game Flow

Memorial leadingWestern leading

Western Box Score

Player▼
Cowan, Sydney22.614112105-113-61-1
Cotton, Isabella22.05334002-70-01-2
Burleigh, Reese21.99720252-50-25-6
Monplaisir, Monique20.311230005-51-10-0
Daly, Nicole20.115522057-131-40-0
Alexander, Paris19.813334016-111-10-0
Vanheeswyk, Natalie18.82601330-10-02-2
Balfe, Annie18.25515042-71-20-0
Capretta, Emily17.04322012-60-30-0
Baker, Payton11.58100003-52-40-2
Daly, Rachel7.90302010-20-10-0
TOTALS200.08639172262034-739-249-13

Memorial Box Score

Player▼
Ledevehat, Brooke32.75131032-111-60-0
Philips, Serena28.613020095-121-52-5
Tucker, Coryssa25.817910024-60-09-11
Ball, Maya24.45613021-41-22-2
Chaperon-Duce, Naomie20.10112030-10-00-0
Ryan, Nyah17.85220012-51-20-0
Keating, Ava15.27303053-61-20-1
Eaton, Mira15.14211001-30-02-4
White, Izzy13.26401023-30-00-0
Mcmilan, Mayley5.02201011-30-20-0
Arnold, Molly2.10010000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.06430121202822-545-1915-23

Western Shooting

Player
Cowan, Sydney5-1145%3-650%1-1100%61.2%59.1%
Cotton, Isabella2-729%0-0—1-250%31.7%28.6%
Burleigh, Reese2-540%0-20%5-683%58.9%40.0%
Monplaisir, Monique5-5100%1-1100%0-0—110.0%110.0%
Daly, Nicole7-1354%1-425%0-0—57.7%57.7%
Alexander, Paris6-1155%1-1100%0-0—59.1%59.1%
Vanheeswyk, Natalie0-10%0-0—2-2100%53.2%0.0%
Balfe, Annie2-729%1-250%0-0—35.7%35.7%
Capretta, Emily2-633%0-30%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Baker, Payton3-560%2-450%0-20%68.0%80.0%
Daly, Rachel0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS34-7347%9-2438%9-1369%54.6%52.7%

Memorial Shooting

Player
Ledevehat, Brooke2-1118%1-617%0-0—22.7%22.7%
Philips, Serena5-1242%1-520%2-540%45.8%45.8%
Tucker, Coryssa4-667%0-0—9-1182%78.4%66.7%
Ball, Maya1-425%1-250%2-2100%51.2%37.5%
Chaperon-Duce, Naomie0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Ryan, Nyah2-540%1-250%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Keating, Ava3-650%1-250%0-10%54.3%58.3%
Eaton, Mira1-333%0-0—2-450%42.0%33.3%
White, Izzy3-3100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Mcmilan, Mayley1-333%0-20%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Arnold, Molly0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS22-5441%5-1926%15-2365%49.9%45.4%

Western Advanced Stats

Player
Cowan, Sydney22.631.193.075.0+18.043
Cotton, Isabella22.023.2137.275.0+62.243
Burleigh, Reese21.921.7100.070.2+29.844
Monplaisir, Monique20.326.0123.879.1+44.742
Daly, Nicole20.129.2114.375.6+38.742
Alexander, Paris19.841.3110.373.7+36.639
Vanheeswyk, Natalie18.824.271.079.5-8.438
Balfe, Annie18.227.2120.070.3+49.735
Capretta, Emily17.016.697.197.10.034
Baker, Payton11.524.695.7112.5-16.923
Daly, Rachel7.915.2117.757.9+59.817

Memorial Advanced Stats

Player
Ledevehat, Brooke32.72.172.7106.0-33.266
Philips, Serena28.62.084.896.4-11.659
Tucker, Coryssa25.829.498.0108.2-10.250
Ball, Maya24.419.483.3100.0-16.748
Chaperon-Duce, Naomie20.13.558.5119.5-61.041
Ryan, Nyah17.811.574.4125.0-50.639
Keating, Ava15.224.551.4118.8-67.335
Eaton, Mira15.113.686.793.3-6.730
White, Izzy13.222.876.0103.8-27.925
Mcmilan, Mayley5.022.1109.1110.0-0.911
Arnold, Molly2.1—83.3120.0-36.76

Western Lineups

Players
Alexander, Paris · Balfe, Annie · Burleigh, Reese · Cotton, Isabella · Monplaisir, Monique3.8+7185.785.7100.0
Balfe, Annie · Burleigh, Reese · Cotton, Isabella · Cowan, Sydney · Daly, Rachel3.5
+8
125.0
22.2
102.8
Baker, Payton · Capretta, Emily · Cotton, Isabella · Cowan, Sydney · Daly, Nicole3.20100.0120.0-20.0
Alexander, Paris · Balfe, Annie · Burleigh, Reese · Cowan, Sydney · Vanheeswyk, Natalie2.8-30.060.0-60.0
Baker, Payton · Balfe, Annie · Burleigh, Reese · Monplaisir, Monique · Vanheeswyk, Natalie2.8-183.3100.0-16.7
Capretta, Emily · Cotton, Isabella · Cowan, Sydney · Daly, Nicole · Monplaisir, Monique2.3+3140.0100.040.0
Alexander, Paris · Capretta, Emily · Cotton, Isabella · Daly, Nicole · Monplaisir, Monique2.2+2125.075.050.0

Memorial Lineups

Players
Ball, Maya · Eaton, Mira · Philips, Serena · Ryan, Nyah · Tucker, Coryssa4.9090.9100.0-9.1
Ball, Maya · Chaperon-Duce, Naomie · Ledevehat, Brooke · Philips, Serena · Tucker, Coryssa4.5-388.9110.0-21.1
Ball, Maya · Eaton, Mira · Ledevehat, Brooke · Philips, Serena · Tucker, Coryssa3.7+5150.066.783.3
Chaperon-Duce, Naomie · Ledevehat, Brooke · Philips, Serena · Tucker, Coryssa · White, Izzy3.3050.050.00.0
Ball, Maya · Chaperon-Duce, Naomie · Keating, Ava · Ledevehat, Brooke · Ryan, Nyah2.6-80.0133.3-133.3
Chaperon-Duce, Naomie · Keating, Ava · Philips, Serena · Ryan, Nyah · Tucker, Coryssa2.4+1120.0166.7-46.7
Arnold, Molly · Ledevehat, Brooke · Mcmilan, Mayley · Philips, Serena · White, Izzy2.1-183.3120.0-36.7