Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
UNBC
48
@
Home
Ontario Tech
83
2026-10-02·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
UNBC118121748
Ontario Tech2918162083

Game Flow

Ontario Tech leadingUNBC leading

UNBC Box Score

Player▼
Phillips, Hazel26.15422141-91-32-4
Filatova, Viktoriia23.912402023-101-35-10
Parr, Annika22.45410012-71-20-0
Cabrera, Aurora20.19511212-40-05-6
Seeliger, Greta19.44510021-40-02-2
Jahangiri, Avin18.50201010-30-00-0
Caceres, Lorenn16.60200010-30-20-0
Nogic, Nevena15.77310031-40-15-6
Fuller, Sophia10.70000000-20-10-2
Toor, Summer9.83000001-31-20-0
Shchepotkina, Katie9.33010001-31-30-0
Parr, Ayanna7.40100010-10-00-0
TOTALS200.048307631612-535-1719-30

Ontario Tech Box Score

Player▼
Achioso, Amarachi24.16201023-100-20-1
Okubasu, Quincy23.971012302-51-12-6
Rawana, Sienna23.015310016-133-70-0
Hemeon, Zoey-Anna21.815011035-85-80-0
Villarin, Felicity21.64480021-61-41-2
Antonroy, Rosheen19.46221002-40-12-2
Barnet, Adra15.65721032-71-50-0
Brun, Lorna14.811413014-70-03-4
Dunnett, Allie14.27300002-52-41-4
Weber, Ayat9.66110013-40-10-0
Hope, Javayah7.00311000-00-00-0
Dixon, Grace5.11210010-00-01-2
TOTALS200.08341191031430-6913-3310-21

UNBC Shooting

Player
Phillips, Hazel1-911%1-333%2-450%23.2%16.7%
Filatova, Viktoriia3-1030%1-333%5-1050%41.7%35.0%
Parr, Annika2-729%1-250%0-0—35.7%35.7%
Cabrera, Aurora2-450%0-0—5-683%67.8%50.0%
Seeliger, Greta1-425%0-0—2-2100%41.0%25.0%
Jahangiri, Avin0-30%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Caceres, Lorenn0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Nogic, Nevena1-425%0-10%5-683%52.7%25.0%
Fuller, Sophia0-20%0-10%0-20%0.0%0.0%
Toor, Summer1-333%1-250%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Shchepotkina, Katie1-333%1-333%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Parr, Ayanna0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS12-5323%5-1729%19-3063%36.3%27.4%

Ontario Tech Shooting

Player
Achioso, Amarachi3-1030%0-20%0-10%28.7%30.0%
Okubasu, Quincy2-540%1-1100%2-633%45.8%50.0%
Rawana, Sienna6-1346%3-743%0-0—57.7%57.7%
Hemeon, Zoey-Anna5-863%5-863%0-0—93.8%93.8%
Villarin, Felicity1-617%1-425%1-250%29.1%25.0%
Antonroy, Rosheen2-450%0-10%2-2100%61.5%50.0%
Barnet, Adra2-729%1-520%0-0—35.7%35.7%
Brun, Lorna4-757%0-0—3-475%62.8%57.1%
Dunnett, Allie2-540%2-450%1-425%51.8%60.0%
Weber, Ayat3-475%0-10%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Hope, Javayah0-0—0-0—0-0———
Dixon, Grace0-0—0-0—1-250%56.8%—
TOTALS30-6943%13-3339%10-2148%53.0%52.9%

UNBC Advanced Stats

Player
Phillips, Hazel26.18.070.8100.0-29.248
Filatova, Viktoriia23.917.665.997.9-32.044
Parr, Annika22.46.567.585.7-18.240
Cabrera, Aurora20.131.350.095.0-45.038
Seeliger, Greta19.410.084.6137.5-52.939
Jahangiri, Avin18.50.262.9120.0-57.135
Caceres, Lorenn16.6-2.161.8133.3-71.634
Nogic, Nevena15.712.261.3127.6-66.331
Fuller, Sophia10.7-5.952.680.0-27.419
Toor, Summer9.85.542.187.5-45.419
Shchepotkina, Katie9.37.984.2147.4-63.219
Parr, Ayanna7.4-5.614.364.3-50.014

Ontario Tech Advanced Stats

Player
Achioso, Amarachi24.15.0100.060.9+39.146
Okubasu, Quincy23.933.8106.354.5+51.748
Rawana, Sienna23.022.995.352.3+43.143
Hemeon, Zoey-Anna21.823.4114.369.0+45.242
Villarin, Felicity21.610.6104.881.1+23.742
Antonroy, Rosheen19.418.7107.945.0+62.938
Barnet, Adra15.617.670.057.1+12.930
Brun, Lorna14.841.0120.069.0+51.030
Dunnett, Allie14.215.6139.378.6+60.728
Weber, Ayat9.621.6122.2105.9+16.318
Hope, Javayah7.020.3136.423.1+113.311
Dixon, Grace5.114.5122.275.0+47.29

UNBC Lineups

Players
Cabrera, Aurora · Filatova, Viktoriia · Fuller, Sophia · Parr, Annika · Phillips, Hazel8.2-553.985.7-31.9
Caceres, Lorenn · Jahangiri, Avin · Nogic, Nevena · Phillips, Hazel · Seeliger, Greta4.0
-8
71.4
144.4
-73.0
Cabrera, Aurora · Filatova, Viktoriia · Parr, Annika · Parr, Ayanna · Phillips, Hazel3.9-614.387.5-73.2
Caceres, Lorenn · Jahangiri, Avin · Nogic, Nevena · Seeliger, Greta · Toor, Summer3.5-557.1150.0-92.9
Jahangiri, Avin · Nogic, Nevena · Parr, Annika · Parr, Ayanna · Toor, Summer3.5-114.333.3-19.0
Filatova, Viktoriia · Jahangiri, Avin · Parr, Annika · Seeliger, Greta · Shchepotkina, Katie3.5-3128.6150.0-21.4
Cabrera, Aurora · Caceres, Lorenn · Filatova, Viktoriia · Fuller, Sophia · Phillips, Hazel2.6-150.066.7-16.7

Ontario Tech Lineups

Players
Achioso, Amarachi · Barnet, Adra · Okubasu, Quincy · Rawana, Sienna · Villarin, Felicity8.3+393.378.614.8
Antonroy, Rosheen · Brun, Lorna · Dunnett, Allie · Hemeon, Zoey-Anna · Hope, Javayah5.3+10162.530.0132.5
Achioso, Amarachi · Okubasu, Quincy · Rawana, Sienna · Villarin, Felicity · Weber, Ayat2.5+5125.00.0125.0
Antonroy, Rosheen · Brun, Lorna · Dixon, Grace · Dunnett, Allie · Hemeon, Zoey-Anna2.3+2120.080.040.0
Antonroy, Rosheen · Hemeon, Zoey-Anna · Okubasu, Quincy · Rawana, Sienna · Weber, Ayat2.0+5233.366.7166.7
Achioso, Amarachi · Antonroy, Rosheen · Barnet, Adra · Hope, Javayah · Rawana, Sienna1.7+266.70.066.7
Brun, Lorna · Dunnett, Allie · Hemeon, Zoey-Anna · Villarin, Felicity · Weber, Ayat1.7-4100.0233.3-133.3