Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Winnipeg
72
@
Home
Ontario Tech
59
2026-09-25·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Winnipeg1410291972
Ontario Tech182014759

Game Flow

Ontario Tech leadingWinnipeg leading

Winnipeg Box Score

Player▼
Birch, Jazmin28.613631035-120-13-4
Guinto, Raia23.916311126-134-100-0
Kallon, Jennifer23.418612128-140-42-4
Boitson, Sarah20.04902001-51-11-2
Castres, Ella19.45233011-30-13-4
Elliott, Emma17.47230003-81-40-1
Edwards, Jennifer17.10301030-40-10-0
Teece, Mattea16.95510012-60-31-1
Kainth, Avneet9.30101000-20-10-0
Shaw, Ava8.42100001-30-10-0
Valdez, Missy May8.22400011-40-30-0
Yard, Emma7.30200100-20-10-0
TOTALS200.07244121131328-766-3110-16

Ontario Tech Box Score

Player▼
Barnet, Adra27.214301024-72-44-6
Okubasu, Quincy25.92941120-30-02-2
Rawana, Sienna24.413402015-153-110-0
Cowan, Elliot23.40811010-50-40-0
Antonroy, Rosheen22.410010034-61-21-2
Achioso, Amarachi17.73114011-50-01-2
Villain, Felicity13.10130040-10-10-2
Dunnett, Allie12.99100003-63-60-0
Hemeon, Zoey-Anna9.63010011-31-20-0
Brun, Lorna9.33210021-30-01-4
Hope, Javayah6.21500000-20-01-1
Dixon, Grace4.20100000-00-00-0
Weber, Ayat3.81100010-00-01-2
TOTALS200.0593612911819-5610-3011-21

Winnipeg Shooting

Player
Birch, Jazmin5-1242%0-10%3-475%47.2%41.7%
Guinto, Raia6-1346%4-1040%0-0—61.5%61.5%
Kallon, Jennifer8-1457%0-40%2-450%57.1%57.1%
Boitson, Sarah1-520%1-1100%1-250%34.0%30.0%
Castres, Ella1-333%0-10%3-475%52.5%33.3%
Elliott, Emma3-838%1-425%0-10%41.5%43.8%
Edwards, Jennifer0-40%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Teece, Mattea2-633%0-30%1-1100%38.8%33.3%
Kainth, Avneet0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Shaw, Ava1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Valdez, Missy May1-425%0-30%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Yard, Emma0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS28-7637%6-3119%10-1663%43.4%40.8%

Ontario Tech Shooting

Player
Barnet, Adra4-757%2-450%4-667%72.6%71.4%
Okubasu, Quincy0-30%0-0—2-2100%25.8%0.0%
Rawana, Sienna5-1533%3-1127%0-0—43.3%43.3%
Cowan, Elliot0-50%0-40%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Antonroy, Rosheen4-667%1-250%1-250%72.7%75.0%
Achioso, Amarachi1-520%0-0—1-250%25.5%20.0%
Villain, Felicity0-10%0-10%0-20%0.0%0.0%
Dunnett, Allie3-650%3-650%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Hemeon, Zoey-Anna1-333%1-250%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Brun, Lorna1-333%0-0—1-425%31.5%33.3%
Hope, Javayah0-20%0-0—1-1100%20.5%0.0%
Dixon, Grace0-0—0-0—0-0———
Weber, Ayat0-0—0-0—1-250%56.8%—
TOTALS19-5634%10-3033%11-2152%45.2%42.9%

Winnipeg Advanced Stats

Player
Birch, Jazmin28.618.985.071.4+13.660
Guinto, Raia23.928.095.773.9+21.847
Kallon, Jennifer23.438.0108.356.3+52.148
Boitson, Sarah20.019.280.577.5+3.041
Castres, Ella19.421.0105.163.2+42.039
Elliott, Emma17.415.694.181.3+12.934
Edwards, Jennifer17.1-1.763.984.4-20.536
Teece, Mattea16.911.590.3110.0-19.731
Kainth, Avneet9.35.984.270.0+14.219
Shaw, Ava8.48.966.773.3-6.718
Valdez, Missy May8.29.978.6105.9-27.314
Yard, Emma7.312.7123.162.5+60.613

Ontario Tech Advanced Stats

Player
Barnet, Adra27.219.076.485.2-8.855
Okubasu, Quincy25.914.167.398.1-30.749
Rawana, Sienna24.420.671.4104.0-32.642
Cowan, Elliot23.45.064.477.5-13.145
Antonroy, Rosheen22.411.670.283.3-13.147
Achioso, Amarachi17.719.183.376.5+6.936
Villain, Felicity13.1-8.292.087.5+4.525
Dunnett, Allie12.922.776.9112.5-35.626
Hemeon, Zoey-Anna9.65.585.0115.0-30.020
Brun, Lorna9.35.175.088.2-13.216
Hope, Javayah6.213.491.758.3+33.312
Dixon, Grace4.2—137.537.5+100.08
Weber, Ayat3.8—44.4137.5-93.19

Winnipeg Lineups

Players
Birch, Jazmin · Boitson, Sarah · Edwards, Jennifer · Guinto, Raia · Kallon, Jennifer4.0+475.025.050.0
Birch, Jazmin · Edwards, Jennifer · Elliott, Emma · Guinto, Raia · Teece, Mattea3.6
0
114.3
100.0
14.3
Boitson, Sarah · Castres, Ella · Elliott, Emma · Guinto, Raia · Kallon, Jennifer3.1-350.085.7-35.7
Birch, Jazmin · Guinto, Raia · Kainth, Avneet · Kallon, Jennifer · Valdez, Missy May3.0+6150.060.090.0
Birch, Jazmin · Boitson, Sarah · Castres, Ella · Guinto, Raia · Kallon, Jennifer2.6+271.450.021.4
Birch, Jazmin · Boitson, Sarah · Edwards, Jennifer · Teece, Mattea · Valdez, Missy May2.6-90.0180.0-180.0
Boitson, Sarah · Castres, Ella · Guinto, Raia · Kallon, Jennifer · Teece, Mattea2.2+2200.0150.050.0

Ontario Tech Lineups

Players
Antonroy, Rosheen · Barnet, Adra · Cowan, Elliot · Okubasu, Quincy · Rawana, Sienna6.6-750.093.3-43.3
Brun, Lorna · Cowan, Elliot · Dunnett, Allie · Okubasu, Quincy · Rawana, Sienna3.2-566.7116.7-50.0
Antonroy, Rosheen · Brun, Lorna · Cowan, Elliot · Dunnett, Allie · Okubasu, Quincy3.1+385.750.035.7
Achioso, Amarachi · Antonroy, Rosheen · Barnet, Adra · Cowan, Elliot · Okubasu, Quincy3.1+587.540.047.5
Barnet, Adra · Hemeon, Zoey-Anna · Okubasu, Quincy · Rawana, Sienna · Villain, Felicity2.8-2150.0160.0-10.0
Achioso, Amarachi · Dunnett, Allie · Hemeon, Zoey-Anna · Hope, Javayah · Villain, Felicity2.2+4100.033.366.7
Achioso, Amarachi · Antonroy, Rosheen · Barnet, Adra · Hope, Javayah · Rawana, Sienna2.1-533.3150.0-116.7