Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Saint Mary's
75
@
Home
Ottawa
48
2026-10-02·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Saint Mary's1822181775
Ottawa171213648

Game Flow

Ottawa leadingSaint Mary's leading

Saint Mary's Box Score

Player▼
Fuller, Lillian22.19021023-101-52-2
Hargraves, Evie20.29911201-40-27-10
Armstrong, Lauren19.97610013-80-31-2
Dikdan, Emily19.16900011-41-23-4
Langille, Lily18.511213123-101-54-5
Georgoulias, Kalli17.41111020-20-11-2
Black, Julia13.411202104-71-32-2
Fleurgin, Darah13.20411210-20-00-0
Healy, Molly12.62440020-30-12-2
Francis, Jordaine11.92710241-50-00-2
Jacob, Angong11.98201004-60-00-0
Das, Sophia8.32300100-20-02-2
Sampson, Julia6.02100001-40-20-0
Chateau, Jenna5.45101001-21-22-2
TOTALS200.07551121191522-695-2626-35

Ottawa Box Score

Player▼
Gruhn, Brooke31.813241023-143-84-4
Salle, Cameron De La27.82221241-40-10-0
Sylvester, Camille24.14700321-70-02-2
Smart, Audrey23.44811002-140-00-1
Mouberi, Claricha20.610412014-90-22-2
Ficon, Addison20.36100023-70-10-2
Waind, Sydney19.63310021-61-40-0
Friberg, Klara16.25300022-61-50-1
Nuguid, Kendra16.41130020-20-11-2
TOTALS200.0483112551717-695-229-14

Saint Mary's Shooting

Player
Fuller, Lillian3-1030%1-520%2-2100%41.4%35.0%
Hargraves, Evie1-425%0-20%7-1070%53.6%25.0%
Armstrong, Lauren3-838%0-30%1-250%39.4%37.5%
Dikdan, Emily1-425%1-250%3-475%52.1%37.5%
Langille, Lily3-1030%1-520%4-580%45.1%35.0%
Georgoulias, Kalli0-20%0-10%1-250%17.4%0.0%
Black, Julia4-757%1-333%2-2100%69.8%64.3%
Fleurgin, Darah0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Healy, Molly0-30%0-10%2-2100%25.8%0.0%
Francis, Jordaine1-520%0-0—0-20%17.0%20.0%
Jacob, Angong4-667%0-0—0-0—66.7%66.7%
Das, Sophia0-20%0-0—2-2100%34.7%0.0%
Sampson, Julia1-425%0-20%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Chateau, Jenna1-250%1-250%2-2100%86.8%75.0%
TOTALS22-6932%5-2619%26-3574%44.4%35.5%

Ottawa Shooting

Player
Gruhn, Brooke3-1421%3-838%4-4100%41.2%32.1%
Salle, Cameron De La1-425%0-10%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Sylvester, Camille1-714%0-0—2-2100%25.4%14.3%
Smart, Audrey2-1414%0-0—0-10%13.9%14.3%
Mouberi, Claricha4-944%0-20%2-2100%50.6%44.4%
Ficon, Addison3-743%0-10%0-20%38.1%42.9%
Waind, Sydney1-617%1-425%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Nuguid, Kendra0-20%0-10%1-250%17.4%0.0%
Friberg, Klara2-633%1-520%0-10%38.8%41.7%
TOTALS17-6925%5-2223%9-1464%31.9%28.3%

Saint Mary's Advanced Stats

Player
Fuller, Lillian22.111.293.656.3+37.447
Hargraves, Evie20.236.290.242.9+47.441
Armstrong, Lauren19.915.4102.778.4+24.337
Dikdan, Emily19.117.287.846.1+41.641
Langille, Lily18.530.992.147.5+44.638
Georgoulias, Kalli17.41.8100.084.8+15.231
Black, Julia13.448.3106.978.6+28.329
Fleurgin, Darah13.217.095.791.7+4.023
Healy, Molly12.67.8100.065.2+34.822
Francis, Jordaine11.916.4104.365.4+39.023
Jacob, Angong11.932.891.724.0+67.724
Das, Sophia8.322.6100.043.8+56.315
Sampson, Julia6.05.890.060.0+30.010
Chateau, Jenna5.449.7100.066.7+33.39

Ottawa Advanced Stats

Player
Gruhn, Brooke31.812.764.5100.0-35.562
Salle, Cameron De La27.86.558.682.5-23.858
Sylvester, Camille24.115.455.390.4-35.147
Smart, Audrey23.47.554.2104.7-50.548
Mouberi, Claricha20.623.462.877.5-14.743
Ficon, Addison20.33.762.5100.0-37.540
Waind, Sydney19.6-0.674.472.2+2.139
Nuguid, Kendra16.4-0.566.7113.3-46.730
Friberg, Klara16.25.939.4122.9-83.533

Saint Mary's Lineups

Players
Dikdan, Emily · Fuller, Lillian · Hargraves, Evie · Jacob, Angong · Langille, Lily8.7+1490.020.070.0
Armstrong, Lauren · Chateau, Jenna · Fleurgin, Darah · Georgoulias, Kalli · Sampson, Julia3.6
+3
140.0
80.0
60.0
Armstrong, Lauren · Black, Julia · Francis, Jordaine · Georgoulias, Kalli · Healy, Molly3.5+1112.580.032.5
Armstrong, Lauren · Das, Sophia · Dikdan, Emily · Hargraves, Evie · Healy, Molly2.8+4140.060.080.0
Black, Julia · Dikdan, Emily · Fuller, Lillian · Hargraves, Evie · Langille, Lily2.5+4133.366.766.7
Black, Julia · Dikdan, Emily · Fuller, Lillian · Georgoulias, Kalli · Langille, Lily2.2075.0100.0-25.0
Armstrong, Lauren · Black, Julia · Fleurgin, Darah · Georgoulias, Kalli · Healy, Molly1.90100.0100.00.0

Ottawa Lineups

Players
Ficon, Addison · Gruhn, Brooke · Salle, Cameron De La · Sylvester, Camille · Waind, Sydney4.9+5111.155.655.5
Ficon, Addison · Friberg, Klara · Gruhn, Brooke · Salle, Cameron De La · Sylvester, Camille3.2-660.0128.6-68.6
Mouberi, Claricha · Nuguid, Kendra · Smart, Audrey · Sylvester, Camille · Waind, Sydney3.1+280.040.040.0
Ficon, Addison · Gruhn, Brooke · Salle, Cameron De La · Smart, Audrey · Waind, Sydney2.4-366.7140.0-73.3
Gruhn, Brooke · Mouberi, Claricha · Salle, Cameron De La · Smart, Audrey · Waind, Sydney2.4+280.050.030.0
Gruhn, Brooke · Mouberi, Claricha · Salle, Cameron De La · Sylvester, Camille · Waind, Sydney2.0-175.066.78.3
Friberg, Klara · Gruhn, Brooke · Salle, Cameron De La · Smart, Audrey · Sylvester, Camille2.0-100.0166.7-166.7