Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Memorial
34
@
Home
Queen's
59
2026-09-25·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Memorial1486634
Queen's191715859

Game Flow

Queen's leadingMemorial leading

Memorial Box Score

Player▼
Ledevehat, Brooke37.08212052-132-82-2
Philips, Serena32.64312041-101-61-2
Tucker, Coryssa29.9111002043-80-05-9
Chaperon-Duce, Naomie29.14831042-90-20-0
Keating, Ava21.44302111-71-51-2
White, Izzy20.42301001-30-00-0
Ball, Maya14.81201020-10-11-2
Ryan, Nyah5.00100000-00-00-0
Arnold, Molly3.70000000-00-00-0
Mcmilan, Mayley3.60000010-00-00-0
Eaton, Mira2.50100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0343351112110-514-2210-17

Queen's Box Score

Player▼
Renon, Katrina24.611701224-110-43-4
Barbieri, Haley24.32422021-80-20-0
Smith, Ally24.17313002-51-22-2
Hussey, Brooke23.68423124-110-10-0
Reid, Sarah22.213331036-110-11-3
Boyd, Maddy18.73310021-20-01-2
Motunde, Folu17.410400045-70-00-2
Kalome, Vobia14.62200000-20-02-4
Bourget, Bree10.73210001-31-30-0
Bentley, Zoe8.50203000-10-00-0
Burke, Emma6.60100000-00-00-0
Perkins, Kyla4.80100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.05936101331524-612-139-17

Memorial Shooting

Player
Ledevehat, Brooke2-1315%2-825%2-2100%28.8%23.1%
Philips, Serena1-1010%1-617%1-250%18.4%15.0%
Tucker, Coryssa3-838%0-0—5-956%46.0%37.5%
Chaperon-Duce, Naomie2-922%0-20%0-0—22.2%22.2%
Keating, Ava1-714%1-520%1-250%25.4%21.4%
White, Izzy1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Ball, Maya0-10%0-10%1-250%26.6%0.0%
Ryan, Nyah0-0—0-0—0-0———
Arnold, Molly0-0—0-0—0-0———
Mcmilan, Mayley0-0—0-0—0-0———
Eaton, Mira0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS10-5120%4-2218%10-1759%29.1%23.5%

Queen's Shooting

Player
Renon, Katrina4-1136%0-40%3-475%43.1%36.4%
Barbieri, Haley1-813%0-20%0-0—12.5%12.5%
Smith, Ally2-540%1-250%2-2100%59.5%50.0%
Hussey, Brooke4-1136%0-10%0-0—36.4%36.4%
Reid, Sarah6-1155%0-10%1-333%52.8%54.5%
Boyd, Maddy1-250%0-0—1-250%52.1%50.0%
Motunde, Folu5-771%0-0—0-20%63.5%71.4%
Kalome, Vobia0-20%0-0—2-450%26.6%0.0%
Bourget, Bree1-333%1-333%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Bentley, Zoe0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Burke, Emma0-0—0-0—0-0———
Perkins, Kyla0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS24-6139%2-1315%9-1753%43.1%41.0%

Memorial Advanced Stats

Player
Ledevehat, Brooke37.04.643.183.3-40.365
Philips, Serena32.62.150.887.5-36.761
Tucker, Coryssa29.919.348.175.9-27.952
Chaperon-Duce, Naomie29.16.448.068.0-20.050
Keating, Ava21.414.842.567.6-25.140
White, Izzy20.47.855.3108.3-53.138
Ball, Maya14.82.744.8114.3-69.529
Ryan, Nyah5.0-0.250.060.0-10.012
Arnold, Molly3.7—25.050.0-25.08
Mcmilan, Mayley3.6—42.9120.0-77.17
Eaton, Mira2.5—0.080.0-80.03

Queen's Advanced Stats

Player
Renon, Katrina24.625.276.742.9+33.943
Barbieri, Haley24.36.683.739.0+44.743
Smith, Ally24.121.395.047.5+47.540
Hussey, Brooke23.623.580.051.2+28.840
Reid, Sarah22.222.297.647.7+49.942
Boyd, Maddy18.75.876.560.6+15.934
Motunde, Folu17.416.493.536.4+57.231
Kalome, Vobia14.63.584.657.1+27.526
Bourget, Bree10.714.195.550.0+45.522
Bentley, Zoe8.531.657.150.0+7.114
Burke, Emma6.62.98.340.0-31.712
Perkins, Kyla4.8—100.020.0+80.08

Memorial Lineups

Players
Chaperon-Duce, Naomie · Ledevehat, Brooke · Philips, Serena · Tucker, Coryssa · White, Izzy8.9-484.693.8-9.1
Ball, Maya · Keating, Ava · Ledevehat, Brooke · Philips, Serena · White, Izzy4.8
-7
45.5
133.3
-87.9
Chaperon-Duce, Naomie · Keating, Ava · Ledevehat, Brooke · Philips, Serena · Tucker, Coryssa4.5+142.933.39.5
Arnold, Molly · Chaperon-Duce, Naomie · Ledevehat, Brooke · Philips, Serena · Tucker, Coryssa3.7-225.050.0-25.0
Ball, Maya · Keating, Ava · Ledevehat, Brooke · Philips, Serena · Tucker, Coryssa2.6-1100.0125.0-25.0
Chaperon-Duce, Naomie · Eaton, Mira · Keating, Ava · Ledevehat, Brooke · Tucker, Coryssa2.5-40.080.0-80.0
Chaperon-Duce, Naomie · Keating, Ava · Ledevehat, Brooke · Philips, Serena · White, Izzy2.5+240.00.040.0

Queen's Lineups

Players
Barbieri, Haley · Boyd, Maddy · Hussey, Brooke · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally11.3+789.558.830.6
Bentley, Zoe · Burke, Emma · Hussey, Brooke · Kalome, Vobia · Motunde, Folu2.7-20.033.3-33.3
Barbieri, Haley · Boyd, Maddy · Reid, Sarah · Renon, Katrina · Smith, Ally2.5+3100.050.050.0
Barbieri, Haley · Bourget, Bree · Kalome, Vobia · Motunde, Folu · Reid, Sarah2.0+240.00.040.0
Bourget, Bree · Hussey, Brooke · Kalome, Vobia · Motunde, Folu · Reid, Sarah1.9+2166.7100.066.7
Bentley, Zoe · Bourget, Bree · Kalome, Vobia · Motunde, Folu · Reid, Sarah1.9066.766.70.0
Bentley, Zoe · Boyd, Maddy · Kalome, Vobia · Reid, Sarah · Smith, Ally1.8+1133.375.058.3