Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Saint Mary's
69
@
Home
Regina
56
2026-09-25·women W·2026-27lineup:best_effort

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Saint Mary's189192369
Regina181391656

Game Flow

Regina leadingSaint Mary's leading

Saint Mary's Box Score

Player▼
Fuller, Lillian30.19212024-121-60-0
Jacob, Angong24.311521024-92-51-1
Hargraves, Evie20.410812004-92-60-1
Armstrong, Lauren19.95553232-60-11-2
Dikdan, Emily19.14902121-40-12-2
Langille, Lily18.38200012-62-42-2
Black, Julia17.417203026-84-51-2
Georgoulias, Kalli16.74410012-60-10-2
Fleurgin, Darah15.51201120-50-01-1
Das, Sophia8.00001020-10-00-0
Francis, Jordaine6.90301010-10-00-0
Sampson, Julia3.60001010-00-00-0
TOTALS200.06942101741925-6711-298-13

Regina Box Score

Player▼
Valley, Josie40.00000000-00-00-0
Valley, Sarah27.02112041-80-50-0
Graaf, Lilly Vande25.87503052-100-33-3
Wells, Eden18.7121145062-40-28-13
Schutz, Ryenn16.72701021-40-00-0
Neumann, Jordyn15.81610010-50-11-2
Ward, Alexyn13.24102032-70-40-0
Plummer, Ella12.48301022-61-23-6
Collins, Chloe8.20200010-10-00-0
Josie Valley5.713014015-93-50-0
Chicoine, Madeline5.00000000-10-00-0
Mcpherson-Perez, Janaya3.91120010-20-21-2
Plummer, Olivia3.33100011-31-30-0
Sorensen, Avery2.10000000-00-00-0
Wells, Jael1.83100001-30-11-2
Clive, Kai-Lynn0.40000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0563991802717-635-2817-28

Saint Mary's Shooting

Player
Fuller, Lillian4-1233%1-617%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Jacob, Angong4-944%2-540%1-1100%58.3%55.6%
Hargraves, Evie4-944%2-633%0-10%53.0%55.6%
Armstrong, Lauren2-633%0-10%1-250%36.3%33.3%
Dikdan, Emily1-425%0-10%2-2100%41.0%25.0%
Langille, Lily2-633%2-450%2-2100%58.1%50.0%
Black, Julia6-875%4-580%1-250%95.7%100.0%
Georgoulias, Kalli2-633%0-10%0-20%29.1%33.3%
Fleurgin, Darah0-50%0-0—1-1100%9.2%0.0%
Das, Sophia0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Francis, Jordaine0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Sampson, Julia0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS25-6737%11-2938%8-1362%47.4%45.5%

Regina Shooting

Player
Valley, Josie0-0—0-0—0-0———
Valley, Sarah1-813%0-50%0-0—12.5%12.5%
Graaf, Lilly Vande2-1020%0-30%3-3100%30.9%20.0%
Wells, Eden2-450%0-20%8-1362%61.7%50.0%
Schutz, Ryenn1-425%0-0—0-0—25.0%25.0%
Neumann, Jordyn0-50%0-10%1-250%8.5%0.0%
Ward, Alexyn2-729%0-40%0-0—28.6%28.6%
Plummer, Ella2-633%1-250%3-650%46.3%41.7%
Collins, Chloe0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Josie Valley5-956%3-560%0-0—72.2%72.2%
Chicoine, Madeline0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Mcpherson-Perez, Janaya0-20%0-20%1-250%17.4%0.0%
Plummer, Olivia1-333%1-333%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Sorensen, Avery0-0—0-0—0-0———
Wells, Jael1-333%0-10%1-250%38.7%33.3%
Clive, Kai-Lynn0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS17-6327%5-2818%17-2861%37.2%31.0%

Saint Mary's Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Fuller, Lillian30.110.084.858.2+26.559
Jacob, Angong24.320.1102.066.0+35.951
Hargraves, Evie20.428.4114.053.3+60.643
Armstrong, Lauren19.929.395.268.8+26.542
Dikdan, Emily19.126.292.778.6+14.141
Langille, Lily18.312.183.843.8+40.037
Black, Julia17.445.585.763.2+22.635
Georgoulias, Kalli16.78.048.564.3-15.833
Fleurgin, Darah15.53.0100.055.9+44.128
Das, Sophia8.0-0.615.452.4-37.013
Francis, Jordaine6.913.453.940.0+13.813
Sampson, Julia3.6—40.085.7-45.75

Regina Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Valley, Josie40.00.060.286.3-26.093
Valley, Sarah27.00.971.294.6-23.459
Graaf, Lilly Vande25.810.855.794.2-38.561
Wells, Eden18.745.663.097.6-34.546
Schutz, Ryenn16.78.752.6100.0-47.438
Neumann, Jordyn15.87.348.775.0-26.339
Ward, Alexyn13.210.045.552.0-6.533
Plummer, Ella12.419.850.088.9-38.928
Collins, Chloe8.23.168.880.0-11.316
Josie Valley5.7123.838.562.5-24.013
Chicoine, Madeline5.0—90.987.5+3.411
Mcpherson-Perez, Janaya3.9—111.183.3+27.89
Plummer, Olivia3.3—27.350.0-22.711
Sorensen, Avery2.1—125.066.7+58.34
Wells, Jael1.8—166.7100.0+66.73
Clive, Kai-Lynn0.4—200.050.0+150.01

Saint Mary's Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Armstrong, Lauren · Dikdan, Emily · Fuller, Lillian · Hargraves, Evie · Jacob, Angong6.1080.085.7-5.7
Black, Julia · Fleurgin, Darah · Fuller, Lillian
· Hargraves, Evie
· Jacob, Angong
3.6
+4
116.7
50.0
66.7
Armstrong, Lauren · Black, Julia · Dikdan, Emily · Fuller, Lillian · Hargraves, Evie2.9+3133.3100.033.3
Das, Sophia · Fleurgin, Darah · Fuller, Lillian · Georgoulias, Kalli · Langille, Lily2.6-10.014.3-14.3
Das, Sophia · Francis, Jordaine · Fuller, Lillian · Georgoulias, Kalli · Sampson, Julia2.1-366.7125.0-58.3
Fleurgin, Darah · Fuller, Lillian · Hargraves, Evie · Jacob, Angong · Langille, Lily2.0+9225.00.0225.0
Armstrong, Lauren · Black, Julia · Francis, Jordaine · Hargraves, Evie · Langille, Lily1.7+166.720.046.7

Regina Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Collins, Chloe · Plummer, Ella · Schutz, Ryenn · Valley, Josie · Valley, Sarah6.6-184.685.7-1.1
Graaf, Lilly Vande · Schutz, Ryenn · Valley, Josie · Valley, Sarah · Wells, Eden6.0-557.192.9-35.7
Graaf, Lilly Vande · Neumann, Jordyn · Valley, Josie · Valley, Sarah · Wells, Eden5.1-290.9109.1-18.2
Graaf, Lilly Vande · Neumann, Jordyn · Valley, Josie · Valley, Sarah · Ward, Alexyn2.6-150.066.7-16.7
Chicoine, Madeline · Graaf, Lilly Vande · Valley, Josie · Valley, Sarah · Wells, Eden2.3+1100.0100.00.0
Mcpherson-Perez, Janaya · Sorensen, Avery · Valley, Josie · Ward, Alexyn · Wells, Jael1.8+3166.7100.066.7
Josie Valley · Chicoine, Madeline · Graaf, Lilly Vande · Valley, Josie · Ward, Alexyn1.5+133.30.033.3