Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Brandon
66
@
Home
UFV
71
2026-10-03·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Brandon1914191466
UFV2011202071

Game Flow

UFV leadingBrandon leading

Brandon Box Score

Player▼
Mcleod, Amaya30.013601161-81-510-12
Penner, Halle26.33921031-130-41-2
Maytwayashing, Jayna25.39812142-50-05-5
Clark, Taya23.36420033-30-00-0
Shand, Abigail22.419120035-103-66-6
Sumner, Jessie20.18601013-80-22-3
Odude, Josephine18.64801112-70-30-0
Schettler, Madison14.00500020-10-00-0
Dauphanais, Renee11.94011002-20-00-0
Bestland, Ivy8.10100000-10-00-0
TOTALS200.066488732319-584-2024-28

UFV Box Score

Player▼
Leda, Bernie28.016051023-92-58-8
Taylor, Fania25.99532022-110-45-10
Parkinson, Jessica24.36310022-92-50-0
Schuurman, Miah20.68412012-71-23-4
Paquin, Jada19.27411002-52-21-2
Knodel, Kyanna18.97412033-71-30-2
Saari, Kalie18.88223103-62-40-0
Boyes, Jocelyn18.47221002-31-12-2
Sidhu, Olivia9.90301020-10-10-0
Bohn, Ella8.00010010-30-20-0
Svehla, Macie6.03000011-31-10-0
Folka, Carmen2.00100000-10-10-0
TOTALS200.07128171311420-6512-3119-28

Brandon Shooting

Player
Mcleod, Amaya1-813%1-520%10-1283%48.9%18.8%
Penner, Halle1-138%0-40%1-250%10.8%7.7%
Maytwayashing, Jayna2-540%0-0—5-5100%62.5%40.0%
Clark, Taya3-3100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Shand, Abigail5-1050%3-650%6-6100%75.2%65.0%
Sumner, Jessie3-838%0-20%2-367%42.9%37.5%
Odude, Josephine2-729%0-30%0-0—28.6%28.6%
Schettler, Madison0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Dauphanais, Renee2-2100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Bestland, Ivy0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS19-5833%4-2020%24-2886%46.9%36.2%

UFV Shooting

Player
Leda, Bernie3-933%2-540%8-8100%63.9%44.4%
Taylor, Fania2-1118%0-40%5-1050%29.2%18.2%
Parkinson, Jessica2-922%2-540%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Schuurman, Miah2-729%1-250%3-475%45.7%35.7%
Paquin, Jada2-540%2-2100%1-250%59.5%60.0%
Knodel, Kyanna3-743%1-333%0-20%44.4%50.0%
Saari, Kalie3-650%2-450%0-0—66.7%66.7%
Boyes, Jocelyn2-367%1-1100%2-2100%90.2%83.3%
Sidhu, Olivia0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Bohn, Ella0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Svehla, Macie1-333%1-1100%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Folka, Carmen0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS20-6531%12-3139%19-2868%45.9%40.0%

Brandon Advanced Stats

Player
Mcleod, Amaya30.013.990.976.8+14.155
Penner, Halle26.33.975.084.9-9.952
Maytwayashing, Jayna25.323.073.5102.0-28.549
Clark, Taya23.310.091.1108.9-17.845
Shand, Abigail22.424.381.8115.6-33.744
Sumner, Jessie20.117.795.070.0+25.040
Odude, Josephine18.619.178.492.3-13.937
Schettler, Madison14.03.196.282.1+14.026
Dauphanais, Renee11.921.090.981.8+9.122
Bestland, Ivy8.1-1.4106.756.3+50.415

UFV Advanced Stats

Player
Leda, Bernie28.020.5101.871.7+30.156
Taylor, Fania25.914.0101.985.4+16.552
Parkinson, Jessica24.35.484.197.8-13.744
Schuurman, Miah20.620.982.982.5+0.441
Paquin, Jada19.218.1115.073.7+41.340
Knodel, Kyanna18.917.694.786.8+7.938
Saari, Kalie18.832.488.972.2+16.736
Boyes, Jocelyn18.421.372.7114.3-41.633
Sidhu, Olivia9.97.361.170.0-8.918
Bohn, Ella8.0-10.386.7111.8-25.115
Svehla, Macie6.05.681.8122.2-40.411
Folka, Carmen2.0—50.040.0+10.06

Brandon Lineups

Players
Maytwayashing, Jayna · Mcleod, Amaya · Odude, Josephine · Penner, Halle · Shand, Abigail5.6-383.3100.0-16.7
Clark, Taya · Maytwayashing, Jayna · Mcleod, Amaya · Odude, Josephine · Penner, Halle3.5
+4
100.0
66.7
33.3
Clark, Taya · Mcleod, Amaya · Penner, Halle · Shand, Abigail · Sumner, Jessie3.0+4133.366.766.7
Bestland, Ivy · Clark, Taya · Dauphanais, Renee · Schettler, Madison · Sumner, Jessie2.8+2160.0100.060.0
Maytwayashing, Jayna · Mcleod, Amaya · Odude, Josephine · Schettler, Madison · Sumner, Jessie2.3+1133.360.073.3
Clark, Taya · Dauphanais, Renee · Mcleod, Amaya · Schettler, Madison · Shand, Abigail2.2+1175.0200.0-25.0
Clark, Taya · Maytwayashing, Jayna · Mcleod, Amaya · Penner, Halle · Shand, Abigail2.2-40.0133.3-133.3

UFV Lineups

Players
Knodel, Kyanna · Leda, Bernie · Paquin, Jada · Saari, Kalie · Taylor, Fania5.7+9136.450.086.4
Knodel, Kyanna · Leda, Bernie · Paquin, Jada · Schuurman, Miah · Taylor, Fania5.3+6100.063.636.4
Bohn, Ella · Boyes, Jocelyn · Knodel, Kyanna · Parkinson, Jessica · Schuurman, Miah3.7-442.9100.0-57.1
Boyes, Jocelyn · Parkinson, Jessica · Saari, Kalie · Svehla, Macie · Taylor, Fania2.5-1150.0175.0-25.0
Boyes, Jocelyn · Knodel, Kyanna · Leda, Bernie · Parkinson, Jessica · Taylor, Fania2.4+1125.0133.3-8.3
Bohn, Ella · Boyes, Jocelyn · Parkinson, Jessica · Saari, Kalie · Sidhu, Olivia2.3-575.0160.0-85.0
Leda, Bernie · Paquin, Jada · Parkinson, Jessica · Schuurman, Miah · Taylor, Fania2.1+1166.7133.333.3