Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Lakehead
56
@
Home
UFV
74
2026-10-02·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Lakehead1113161656
UFV2119171774

Game Flow

UFV leadingLakehead leading

Lakehead Box Score

Player▼
Clouthier, Sara27.47712362-90-13-4
Clouthier, Kate24.40300050-70-50-0
Chow, Keira24.39010093-50-13-4
Ellacott, Kelsie23.74701112-40-00-0
Lawani, Abieyuwa21.814710015-71-23-8
Hook, Kory13.60412110-20-20-0
Whaling, Lucy13.36451011-51-43-5
Jones, Lily12.92310330-40-12-2
Balmelero, Arielle10.33100021-31-20-0
Sawatsky, Mia6.93010021-10-01-2
Kerr, Nicole5.84000002-30-10-0
Baghdadi, Ava5.50100000-00-00-0
Chol, Crystal4.52400001-10-00-0
Tegola, Maya2.90100000-00-00-0
Locke-Setter, Mia2.92011011-10-00-0
TOTALS200.0564212783219-523-1915-25

UFV Box Score

Player▼
Schuurman, Miah29.223635129-170-25-9
Parkinson, Jessica23.54802112-70-40-0
Knodel, Kyanna21.814711016-170-42-3
Leda, Bernie21.16267013-50-10-0
Boyes, Jocelyn15.96211022-62-30-0
Taylor, Fania15.84130012-50-00-2
Saari, Kalie14.410502004-122-70-0
Sidhu, Olivia12.30311010-40-20-0
Paquin, Jada9.95520002-61-20-0
Bohn, Ella9.10110000-50-20-0
Svehla, Macie7.82001001-10-00-0
Folka, Carmen6.60011010-10-00-0
Folka, Nicole6.70000030-30-10-0
Buttar, Mya4.20100000-00-00-0
Toor, Priya1.50000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.07441192121331-895-287-14

Lakehead Shooting

Player
Clouthier, Sara2-922%0-10%3-475%32.5%22.2%
Clouthier, Kate0-70%0-50%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Chow, Keira3-560%0-10%3-475%66.6%60.0%
Ellacott, Kelsie2-450%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Lawani, Abieyuwa5-771%1-250%3-838%66.5%78.6%
Hook, Kory0-20%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Whaling, Lucy1-520%1-425%3-560%41.7%30.0%
Jones, Lily0-40%0-10%2-2100%20.5%0.0%
Balmelero, Arielle1-333%1-250%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Sawatsky, Mia1-1100%0-0—1-250%79.8%100.0%
Kerr, Nicole2-367%0-10%0-0—66.7%66.7%
Baghdadi, Ava0-0—0-0—0-0———
Chol, Crystal1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Tegola, Maya0-0—0-0—0-0———
Locke-Setter, Mia1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
TOTALS19-5237%3-1916%15-2560%44.4%39.4%

UFV Shooting

Player
Schuurman, Miah9-1753%0-20%5-956%54.9%52.9%
Parkinson, Jessica2-729%0-40%0-0—28.6%28.6%
Knodel, Kyanna6-1735%0-40%2-367%38.2%35.3%
Leda, Bernie3-560%0-10%0-0—60.0%60.0%
Boyes, Jocelyn2-633%2-367%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Taylor, Fania2-540%0-0—0-20%34.0%40.0%
Saari, Kalie4-1233%2-729%0-0—41.7%41.7%
Sidhu, Olivia0-40%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Paquin, Jada2-633%1-250%0-0—41.7%41.7%
Bohn, Ella0-50%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Svehla, Macie1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Folka, Nicole0-30%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Folka, Carmen0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Buttar, Mya0-0—0-0—0-0———
Toor, Priya0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS31-8935%5-2818%7-1450%38.9%37.6%

Lakehead Advanced Stats

Player
Clouthier, Sara27.416.458.994.5-35.656
Clouthier, Kate24.4-10.243.186.0-42.951
Chow, Keira24.30.856.9100.0-43.151
Ellacott, Kelsie23.716.056.093.9-37.950
Lawani, Abieyuwa21.827.668.193.3-25.247
Hook, Kory13.620.275.964.5+11.329
Whaling, Lucy13.323.896.7103.6-6.930
Jones, Lily12.917.953.9100.0-46.126
Balmelero, Arielle10.32.263.071.4-8.527
Sawatsky, Mia6.99.0100.058.8+41.216
Kerr, Nicole5.821.1100.066.7+33.311
Baghdadi, Ava5.53.576.9100.0-23.113
Chol, Crystal4.5—27.354.5-27.311
Tegola, Maya2.9—116.728.6+88.16
Locke-Setter, Mia2.9—116.728.6+88.16

UFV Advanced Stats

Player
Schuurman, Miah29.243.795.157.4+37.761
Parkinson, Jessica23.518.990.466.7+23.752
Knodel, Kyanna21.823.989.451.1+38.347
Leda, Bernie21.139.3100.063.6+36.443
Boyes, Jocelyn15.913.978.458.3+20.137
Taylor, Fania15.84.8109.154.3+54.833
Saari, Kalie14.434.590.380.7+9.731
Sidhu, Olivia12.34.0107.488.5+18.927
Paquin, Jada9.927.3115.061.9+53.120
Bohn, Ella9.1-4.927.355.0-27.722
Svehla, Macie7.818.566.761.1+5.618
Folka, Nicole6.7-22.850.078.6-28.616
Folka, Carmen6.66.840.071.4-31.415
Buttar, Mya4.2—30.0100.0-70.010
Toor, Priya1.5—0.0200.0-200.03

Lakehead Lineups

Players
Chow, Keira · Clouthier, Kate · Clouthier, Sara · Ellacott, Kelsie · Jones, Lily7.2-1033.3100.0-66.7
Chow, Keira · Clouthier, Kate · Clouthier, Sara · Ellacott, Kelsie · Lawani, Abieyuwa6.0
-4
66.7
109.1
-42.4
Baghdadi, Ava · Balmelero, Arielle · Hook, Kory · Sawatsky, Mia · Whaling, Lucy3.00100.0114.3-14.3
Hook, Kory · Kerr, Nicole · Locke-Setter, Mia · Sawatsky, Mia · Tegola, Maya2.9+5116.728.688.1
Chow, Keira · Clouthier, Kate · Clouthier, Sara · Ellacott, Kelsie · Hook, Kory2.6040.040.00.0
Clouthier, Kate · Ellacott, Kelsie · Hook, Kory · Lawani, Abieyuwa · Whaling, Lucy2.2040.050.0-10.0
Chol, Crystal · Chow, Keira · Clouthier, Kate · Clouthier, Sara · Lawani, Abieyuwa2.2-240.080.0-40.0

UFV Lineups

Players
Knodel, Kyanna · Leda, Bernie · Paquin, Jada · Schuurman, Miah · Taylor, Fania9.9+10115.061.953.1
Leda, Bernie · Parkinson, Jessica · Saari, Kalie · Schuurman, Miah · Sidhu, Olivia4.0-287.5128.6-41.1
Knodel, Kyanna · Leda, Bernie · Parkinson, Jessica · Schuurman, Miah · Taylor, Fania3.5+4100.044.455.6
Boyes, Jocelyn · Parkinson, Jessica · Saari, Kalie · Sidhu, Olivia · Svehla, Macie3.2+1125.0112.512.5
Boyes, Jocelyn · Parkinson, Jessica · Saari, Kalie · Schuurman, Miah · Sidhu, Olivia2.7+5140.033.3106.7
Boyes, Jocelyn · Folka, Nicole · Knodel, Kyanna · Parkinson, Jessica · Schuurman, Miah1.7+3125.066.758.3
Bohn, Ella · Folka, Carmen · Knodel, Kyanna · Leda, Bernie · Schuurman, Miah1.7+266.70.066.7