Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Laval
61
@
Home
UNB
67
2026-10-03·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Laval61792961
UNB1821161267

Game Flow

UNB leadingLaval leading

Laval Box Score

Player▼
Roy, Amy32.022577059-173-91-1
Couturier, Kayla25.65304012-101-40-0
Laurent, Emmanuelle25.37412053-161-60-0
Yerle, Audrey21.27223003-91-50-0
Dumontier, Alie20.66321022-52-40-0
Babin, Anne-Marie17.22512011-30-00-0
Delaney, Kim15.82121011-70-30-0
Studhalter, Pénélope11.12200011-30-00-2
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann11.74210012-30-00-0
Trempe, Anaïs10.74501002-40-10-0
Adamski, Calie7.50100000-20-00-0
Sarasin, Léanne1.30100000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.06134162101726-798-321-3

UNB Box Score

Player▼
Olscamp, Zoe32.1131231224-71-24-6
Speedy, Kylee28.720332052-101-815-17
Bastien, Ann27.59532072-61-24-4
Russell, Bailey26.09621102-131-74-4
Travers, Leah21.00511010-30-20-0
Macintyre, Clancy18.54511112-30-00-0
Ngassam, Maheva18.48501044-50-00-0
Doiron, Sophie13.53603121-30-01-2
Britton, Ava-Marie11.50120040-20-10-0
Wemeni-Kameni, Sandrine2.61200000-20-01-2
TOTALS200.06750151252617-544-2229-35

Laval Shooting

Player
Roy, Amy9-1753%3-933%1-1100%63.1%61.8%
Couturier, Kayla2-1020%1-425%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Laurent, Emmanuelle3-1619%1-617%0-0—21.9%21.9%
Yerle, Audrey3-933%1-520%0-0—38.9%38.9%
Dumontier, Alie2-540%2-450%0-0—60.0%60.0%
Babin, Anne-Marie1-333%0-0—0-0—33.3%33.3%
Delaney, Kim1-714%0-30%0-0—14.3%14.3%
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann2-367%0-0—0-0—66.7%66.7%
Studhalter, Pénélope1-333%0-0—0-20%25.8%33.3%
Trempe, Anaïs2-450%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Adamski, Calie0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Sarasin, Léanne0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS26-7933%8-3225%1-333%38.0%38.0%

UNB Shooting

Player
Olscamp, Zoe4-757%1-250%4-667%67.4%64.3%
Speedy, Kylee2-1020%1-813%15-1788%57.2%25.0%
Bastien, Ann2-633%1-250%4-4100%58.0%41.7%
Russell, Bailey2-1315%1-714%4-4100%30.5%19.2%
Travers, Leah0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Macintyre, Clancy2-367%0-0—0-0—66.7%66.7%
Ngassam, Maheva4-580%0-0—0-0—80.0%80.0%
Doiron, Sophie1-333%0-0—1-250%38.7%33.3%
Britton, Ava-Marie0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Wemeni-Kameni, Sandrine0-20%0-0—1-250%17.4%0.0%
TOTALS17-5431%4-2218%29-3583%48.3%35.2%

Laval Advanced Stats

Player
Roy, Amy32.041.778.375.8+2.569
Couturier, Kayla25.612.267.392.3-25.052
Laurent, Emmanuelle25.34.375.067.3+7.756
Yerle, Audrey21.222.259.590.7-31.242
Dumontier, Alie20.614.197.678.6+19.142
Babin, Anne-Marie17.218.166.786.1-19.436
Delaney, Kim15.84.287.582.3+5.232
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann11.712.095.576.2+19.322
Studhalter, Pénélope11.11.964.076.9-12.925
Trempe, Anaïs10.727.556.076.0-20.025
Adamski, Calie7.5-6.941.773.3-31.712
Sarasin, Léanne1.3—0.0166.7-166.72

UNB Advanced Stats

Player
Olscamp, Zoe32.126.280.067.2+12.865
Speedy, Kylee28.725.082.178.0+4.256
Bastien, Ann27.512.680.767.2+13.557
Russell, Bailey26.017.173.192.6-19.552
Travers, Leah21.06.679.576.7+2.844
Macintyre, Clancy18.520.189.773.0+16.839
Ngassam, Maheva18.421.479.063.9+15.138
Doiron, Sophie13.535.787.563.3+24.232
Britton, Ava-Marie11.5-10.084.087.0-3.025
Wemeni-Kameni, Sandrine2.6—57.137.5+19.67

Laval Lineups

Players
Coulombe, Kelly-Ann · Couturier, Kayla · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Roy, Amy · Yerle, Audrey9.6+168.466.71.8
Babin, Anne-Marie · Couturier, Kayla · Dumontier, Alie · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Roy, Amy4.2
+5
80.0
37.5
42.5
Couturier, Kayla · Roy, Amy · Studhalter, Pénélope · Trempe, Anaïs · Yerle, Audrey3.1-728.6128.6-100.0
Delaney, Kim · Dumontier, Alie · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Roy, Amy · Studhalter, Pénélope2.6+6166.780.086.7
Delaney, Kim · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Roy, Amy · Studhalter, Pénélope · Trempe, Anaïs2.4+133.320.013.3
Babin, Anne-Marie · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Roy, Amy · Trempe, Anaïs · Yerle, Audrey2.0-150.080.0-30.0
Babin, Anne-Marie · Delaney, Kim · Dumontier, Alie · Laurent, Emmanuelle · Roy, Amy1.6+3150.060.090.0

UNB Lineups

Players
Bastien, Ann · Ngassam, Maheva · Olscamp, Zoe · Russell, Bailey · Speedy, Kylee10.4+170.065.05.0
Bastien, Ann · Doiron, Sophie · Macintyre, Clancy · Olscamp, Zoe · Travers, Leah3.5+7100.028.671.4
Britton, Ava-Marie · Doiron, Sophie · Macintyre, Clancy · Olscamp, Zoe · Travers, Leah2.8-250.083.3-33.3
Bastien, Ann · Olscamp, Zoe · Russell, Bailey · Speedy, Kylee · Travers, Leah2.6-650.0160.0-110.0
Bastien, Ann · Olscamp, Zoe · Russell, Bailey · Speedy, Kylee · Wemeni-Kameni, Sandrine2.6+157.137.519.6
Britton, Ava-Marie · Macintyre, Clancy · Olscamp, Zoe · Russell, Bailey · Speedy, Kylee2.50140.0175.0-35.0
Britton, Ava-Marie · Macintyre, Clancy · Olscamp, Zoe · Speedy, Kylee · Travers, Leah2.4+5125.00.0125.0