Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Regina
53
@
Home
UPEI
66
2026-09-26·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Regina1511121553
UPEI1416171966

Game Flow

UPEI leadingRegina leading

Regina Box Score

Player▼
Graaf, Lilly Vande29.89911044-131-40-0
Valley, Josie25.911312134-112-51-4
Plummer, Ella23.99201142-81-24-4
Wells, Eden23.34632041-80-32-5
Valley, Sarah21.84301032-40-10-0
Numann, Jordyn14.42301031-40-00-0
Clive, Kai-Lynn13.86301003-40-00-1
Ward, Alexyn12.60201010-30-20-0
Schutz, Ryenn9.92411001-40-00-0
Plummer, Olivia9.43101011-61-20-0
Wells, Jael8.83002000-30-23-4
Mcpherson-Perez, Janaya2.60000000-10-00-0
Collins, Chloe1.90000000-00-00-0
Chicoine, Madeline1.90000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0533661422319-695-2110-18

UPEI Box Score

Player▼
Vrugteman, Lily32.520643238-184-80-0
Khuong, Ingrid25.301102110-30-10-0
Ojoko, Yacine24.814702037-120-00-0
Simmons, Ella22.12012330-40-32-2
Cornford, Regan21.30920200-30-00-0
Gerlach, Johanna18.06102033-70-10-0
Benitez, Karla17.911230014-102-51-2
Black, Lindsay17.15312132-71-40-0
Olugu, Mercy16.98302143-40-02-3
Leblanc, Maika4.20300000-10-00-0
TOTALS200.066451115102127-697-225-7

Regina Shooting

Player
Graaf, Lilly Vande4-1331%1-425%0-0—34.6%34.6%
Valley, Josie4-1136%2-540%1-425%43.1%45.5%
Plummer, Ella2-825%1-250%4-4100%46.1%31.3%
Wells, Eden1-813%0-30%2-540%19.6%12.5%
Valley, Sarah2-450%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Numann, Jordyn1-425%0-0—0-0—25.0%25.0%
Clive, Kai-Lynn3-475%0-0—0-10%67.6%75.0%
Ward, Alexyn0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Schutz, Ryenn1-425%0-0—0-0—25.0%25.0%
Plummer, Olivia1-617%1-250%0-0—25.0%25.0%
Wells, Jael0-30%0-20%3-475%31.5%0.0%
Mcpherson-Perez, Janaya0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Collins, Chloe0-0—0-0—0-0———
Chicoine, Madeline0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS19-6928%5-2124%10-1856%34.5%31.2%

UPEI Shooting

Player
Vrugteman, Lily8-1844%4-850%0-0—55.6%55.6%
Khuong, Ingrid0-30%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Ojoko, Yacine7-1258%0-0—0-0—58.3%58.3%
Simmons, Ella0-40%0-30%2-2100%20.5%0.0%
Cornford, Regan0-30%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Gerlach, Johanna3-743%0-10%0-0—42.9%42.9%
Benitez, Karla4-1040%2-540%1-250%50.6%50.0%
Black, Lindsay2-729%1-425%0-0—35.7%35.7%
Olugu, Mercy3-475%0-0—2-367%75.2%75.0%
Leblanc, Maika0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS27-6939%7-2232%5-771%45.8%44.2%

Regina Advanced Stats

Player
Graaf, Lilly Vande29.812.665.789.5-23.867
Valley, Josie25.918.660.795.9-35.256
Plummer, Ella23.911.056.066.0-10.050
Wells, Eden23.38.665.586.3-20.855
Valley, Sarah21.86.738.380.0-41.747
Numann, Jordyn14.43.454.8103.6-48.731
Clive, Kai-Lynn13.825.682.863.3+19.429
Ward, Alexyn12.6-0.568.069.2-1.225
Schutz, Ryenn9.921.836.483.3-47.022
Plummer, Olivia9.49.341.280.0-38.817
Wells, Jael8.822.386.452.6+33.722
Mcpherson-Perez, Janaya2.6—100.0133.3-33.34
Collins, Chloe1.9—100.0125.0-25.05
Chicoine, Madeline1.9—80.060.0+20.05

UPEI Advanced Stats

Player
Vrugteman, Lily32.532.896.755.1+41.660
Khuong, Ingrid25.315.375.057.9+17.152
Ojoko, Yacine24.826.286.864.2+22.653
Simmons, Ella22.112.075.657.5+18.145
Cornford, Regan21.315.180.548.9+31.641
Gerlach, Johanna18.013.878.474.4+4.037
Benitez, Karla17.919.888.965.0+23.936
Black, Lindsay17.117.967.575.7-8.240
Olugu, Mercy16.926.872.756.8+16.033
Leblanc, Maika4.2—100.066.7+33.38

Regina Lineups

Players
Graaf, Lilly Vande · Schutz, Ryenn · Valley, Josie · Valley, Sarah · Wells, Eden6.7-725.091.7-66.7
Clive, Kai-Lynn · Graaf, Lilly Vande · Plummer, Ella · Valley, Josie · Wells, Eden2.9
-6
33.3
133.3
-100.0
Numann, Jordyn · Plummer, Ella · Plummer, Olivia · Valley, Sarah · Ward, Alexyn2.5-80.0160.0-160.0
Graaf, Lilly Vande · Numann, Jordyn · Valley, Josie · Valley, Sarah · Wells, Eden2.3-633.3200.0-166.7
Graaf, Lilly Vande · Numann, Jordyn · Plummer, Ella · Plummer, Olivia · Ward, Alexyn2.2+2120.066.753.3
Clive, Kai-Lynn · Graaf, Lilly Vande · Mcpherson-Perez, Janaya · Plummer, Ella · Ward, Alexyn2.1+2100.0100.00.0
Collins, Chloe · Graaf, Lilly Vande · Numann, Jordyn · Valley, Josie · Wells, Eden1.90100.0125.0-25.0

UPEI Lineups

Players
Cornford, Regan · Khuong, Ingrid · Olugu, Mercy · Simmons, Ella · Vrugteman, Lily4.8+171.433.338.1
Gerlach, Johanna · Khuong, Ingrid · Ojoko, Yacine · Simmons, Ella · Vrugteman, Lily4.2+4133.357.176.2
Black, Lindsay · Gerlach, Johanna · Ojoko, Yacine · Simmons, Ella · Vrugteman, Lily3.8-585.7137.5-51.8
Khuong, Ingrid · Ojoko, Yacine · Olugu, Mercy · Simmons, Ella · Vrugteman, Lily3.4+6114.328.685.7
Benitez, Karla · Black, Lindsay · Leblanc, Maika · Olugu, Mercy · Vrugteman, Lily3.3+383.328.654.8
Benitez, Karla · Cornford, Regan · Khuong, Ingrid · Ojoko, Yacine · Vrugteman, Lily3.0+283.342.940.5
Cornford, Regan · Gerlach, Johanna · Ojoko, Yacine · Simmons, Ella · Vrugteman, Lily2.8+157.142.914.3