Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Ottawa
69
@
Home
UQAM
70
2026-10-03·women W·2026-27lineup:best_effort

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Ottawa2715141369
UQAM1618162070

Game Flow

UQAM leadingOttawa leading

Ottawa Box Score

Player▼
Gruhn, Brooke37.217213035-135-132-2
Salle, Cameron De La33.10173030-30-20-0
Waind, Sydney28.38430032-80-34-4
Ficon, Addison23.413410156-81-20-0
Smart, Audrey23.28501014-80-00-0
Sylvester, Camille20.57500123-60-01-1
Mouberi, Claricha13.613610024-61-14-4
Friberg, Klara11.73000001-51-50-0
Nuguid, Kendra9.00120020-20-10-0
TOTALS200.0692815722125-598-2711-11

UQAM Box Score

Player▼
Matteau, Ingrid40.00000000-00-00-0
Genesse, Jasmine40.00000000-00-00-0
Duchemin, Elizabeth30.712521324-182-112-3
Kofi, Marie-Bethel24.822522049-161-23-6
Allard, Alice19.26210122-40-02-2
Jasmine Genesse10.910817114-70-12-5
Axelle Gargya10.00211010-30-10-0
Oubibette, Rania9.14010011-50-22-2
Lehuu-Rivard, Naomi5.910713145-70-00-0
Marouf, Camelia3.72101010-10-02-2
Touze, Solane3.72011001-20-10-0
Marquis, Marjorie2.00100000-00-00-0
Ingrid Matteau0.02540060-10-12-4
TOTALS200.07036141662226-643-1915-24

Ottawa Shooting

Player
Gruhn, Brooke5-1338%5-1338%2-2100%61.2%57.7%
Salle, Cameron De La0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Waind, Sydney2-825%0-30%4-4100%41.0%25.0%
Ficon, Addison6-875%1-250%0-0—81.3%81.3%
Smart, Audrey4-850%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Sylvester, Camille3-650%0-0—1-1100%54.3%50.0%
Mouberi, Claricha4-667%1-1100%4-4100%83.8%75.0%
Friberg, Klara1-520%1-520%0-0—30.0%30.0%
Nuguid, Kendra0-20%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS25-5942%8-2730%11-11100%54.0%49.2%

UQAM Shooting

Player
Matteau, Ingrid0-0—0-0—0-0———
Genesse, Jasmine0-0—0-0—0-0———
Duchemin, Elizabeth4-1822%2-1118%2-367%31.1%27.8%
Kofi, Marie-Bethel9-1656%1-250%3-650%59.0%59.4%
Allard, Alice2-450%0-0—2-2100%61.5%50.0%
Jasmine Genesse4-757%0-10%2-540%54.3%57.1%
Axelle Gargya0-30%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Oubibette, Rania1-520%0-20%2-2100%34.0%20.0%
Lehuu-Rivard, Naomi5-771%0-0—0-0—71.4%71.4%
Marouf, Camelia0-10%0-0—2-2100%53.2%0.0%
Touze, Solane1-250%0-10%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Marquis, Marjorie0-0—0-0—0-0———
Ingrid Matteau0-10%0-10%2-450%36.2%0.0%
TOTALS26-6441%3-1916%15-2463%46.9%43.0%

Ottawa Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Gruhn, Brooke37.217.981.380.3+1.175
Salle, Cameron De La33.16.484.689.5-4.965
Waind, Sydney28.37.068.477.6-9.257
Ficon, Addison23.420.078.793.5-14.847
Smart, Audrey23.214.178.778.70.047
Sylvester, Camille20.515.086.484.1+2.344
Mouberi, Claricha13.639.8100.078.1+21.929
Friberg, Klara11.71.1120.0100.0+20.025
Nuguid, Kendra9.0-6.090.585.0+5.521

UQAM Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Matteau, Ingrid40.00.084.384.2+0.283
Genesse, Jasmine40.00.084.384.2+0.283
Duchemin, Elizabeth30.718.081.785.7-4.060
Kofi, Marie-Bethel24.833.696.277.1+19.152
Allard, Alice19.213.176.371.0+5.338
Jasmine Genesse10.998.472.068.0+4.025
Axelle Gargya10.04.2105.094.7+10.320
Oubibette, Rania9.15.661.183.3-22.218
Lehuu-Rivard, Naomi5.9124.184.6135.7-51.113
Marouf, Camelia3.7—100.062.5+37.59
Touze, Solane3.7—100.062.5+37.59
Marquis, Marjorie2.0—60.0200.0-140.05
Ingrid Matteau0.0————0

Ottawa Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Ficon, Addison · Gruhn, Brooke · Salle, Cameron De La · Smart, Audrey · Waind, Sydney10.6-277.395.0-17.7
Gruhn, Brooke · Mouberi, Claricha · Salle, Cameron De La
· Smart, Audrey
· Waind, Sydney
4.6
+3
85.7
37.5
48.2
Ficon, Addison · Gruhn, Brooke · Salle, Cameron De La · Sylvester, Camille · Waind, Sydney3.4-240.080.0-40.0
Ficon, Addison · Gruhn, Brooke · Nuguid, Kendra · Sylvester, Camille · Waind, Sydney2.5+3100.060.040.0
Friberg, Klara · Mouberi, Claricha · Salle, Cameron De La · Smart, Audrey · Sylvester, Camille2.5+1133.3116.716.7
Gruhn, Brooke · Mouberi, Claricha · Salle, Cameron De La · Sylvester, Camille · Waind, Sydney2.5071.471.40.0
Ficon, Addison · Friberg, Klara · Gruhn, Brooke · Nuguid, Kendra · Salle, Cameron De La2.1-2125.0175.0-50.0

UQAM Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Allard, Alice · Duchemin, Elizabeth · Genesse, Jasmine · Kofi, Marie-Bethel · Matteau, Ingrid11.8+369.265.24.0
Axelle Gargya · Duchemin, Elizabeth · Genesse, Jasmine · Kofi, Marie-Bethel · Matteau, Ingrid5.3+3133.390.043.3
Jasmine Genesse · Duchemin, Elizabeth · Genesse, Jasmine · Kofi, Marie-Bethel · Matteau, Ingrid2.9+3114.371.442.9
Axelle Gargya · Jasmine Genesse · Genesse, Jasmine · Matteau, Ingrid · Oubibette, Rania2.9062.571.4-8.9
Allard, Alice · Duchemin, Elizabeth · Genesse, Jasmine · Matteau, Ingrid · Oubibette, Rania2.3066.750.016.7
Allard, Alice · Duchemin, Elizabeth · Genesse, Jasmine · Lehuu-Rivard, Naomi · Matteau, Ingrid2.1-3133.3140.0-6.7
Jasmine Genesse · Duchemin, Elizabeth · Genesse, Jasmine · Matteau, Ingrid · Oubibette, Rania2.1-40.080.0-80.0