Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Mount Royal
56
@
Home
Waterloo
53
2026-10-03·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Mount Royal1110161956
Waterloo81620953

Game Flow

Waterloo leadingMount Royal leading

Mount Royal Box Score

Player▼
Hopf, Presley23.62611040-60-32-4
Dunkley, Hope22.44520022-70-00-2
Ajayi, Temi22.115411023-80-19-10
Carline, Elise21.331101111-30-01-3
Evans, Alexis17.94630032-60-10-0
Richards, Marissa17.60101050-50-20-2
Lado, Martha17.65311022-51-30-0
Donnelly, Asha16.84310002-70-40-0
Rae, Taylor16.310011024-51-21-3
Kraft, Kayla Gillespie14.58303013-71-31-2
Gold, Jaida6.30100000-10-00-0
Sommerfeldt, Savanah3.61200000-30-21-2
TOTALS200.0564510912219-633-2115-28

Waterloo Box Score

Player▼
Poblete, Ghiselle31.112212073-192-84-4
Fiore, Carina31.211713014-91-12-2
Drost, Bree25.4101111434-90-02-8
Tomlin, Olivia22.83432051-50-21-4
Norris, Ashlyn22.02502010-20-02-2
Stafford, Kymora21.39110021-40-17-9
Oladipo, Yemi21.20201010-60-30-0
Popovic, Tamara8.80201010-10-10-0
Kridli, Talya7.01200010-20-11-6
Huh, Kate6.75100001-21-22-2
Renaud, Alyssa1.00000010-00-00-0
Lail, Simran0.80000000-00-00-0
Dicks, Mariah0.80000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.0533771242314-594-1921-37

Mount Royal Shooting

Player
Hopf, Presley0-60%0-30%2-450%12.9%0.0%
Dunkley, Hope2-729%0-0—0-20%25.4%28.6%
Ajayi, Temi3-838%0-10%9-1090%60.5%37.5%
Carline, Elise1-333%0-0—1-333%34.7%33.3%
Evans, Alexis2-633%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Richards, Marissa0-50%0-20%0-20%0.0%0.0%
Lado, Martha2-540%1-333%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Donnelly, Asha2-729%0-40%0-0—28.6%28.6%
Rae, Taylor4-580%1-250%1-333%79.1%90.0%
Kraft, Kayla Gillespie3-743%1-333%1-250%50.8%50.0%
Gold, Jaida0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Sommerfeldt, Savanah0-30%0-20%1-250%12.9%0.0%
TOTALS19-6330%3-2114%15-2854%37.2%32.5%

Waterloo Shooting

Player
Fiore, Carina4-944%1-1100%2-2100%55.7%50.0%
Poblete, Ghiselle3-1916%2-825%4-4100%28.9%21.1%
Drost, Bree4-944%0-0—2-825%39.9%44.4%
Tomlin, Olivia1-520%0-20%1-425%22.2%20.0%
Norris, Ashlyn0-20%0-0—2-2100%34.7%0.0%
Stafford, Kymora1-425%0-10%7-978%56.5%25.0%
Oladipo, Yemi0-60%0-30%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Popovic, Tamara0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Kridli, Talya0-20%0-10%1-617%10.8%0.0%
Huh, Kate1-250%1-250%2-2100%86.8%75.0%
Renaud, Alyssa0-0—0-0—0-0———
Lail, Simran0-0—0-0—0-0———
Dicks, Mariah0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS14-5924%4-1921%21-3757%35.2%27.1%

Mount Royal Advanced Stats

Player
Hopf, Presley23.6-0.445.858.8-13.048
Dunkley, Hope22.44.579.264.6+14.648
Ajayi, Temi22.125.073.368.8+4.645
Carline, Elise21.320.856.165.9-9.841
Evans, Alexis17.911.782.560.5+22.040
Richards, Marissa17.6-10.344.461.5-17.136
Lado, Martha17.612.197.164.9+32.335
Donnelly, Asha16.88.154.359.5-5.235
Rae, Taylor16.323.1109.175.8+33.333
Kraft, Kayla Gillespie14.529.853.363.3-10.030
Gold, Jaida6.32.858.315.4+43.012
Sommerfeldt, Savanah3.6—42.942.90.07

Waterloo Advanced Stats

Player
Fiore, Carina31.222.271.069.1+1.969
Poblete, Ghiselle31.13.650.867.7-17.065
Drost, Bree25.433.243.670.8-27.255
Tomlin, Olivia22.85.954.260.0-5.848
Norris, Ashlyn22.012.076.176.6-0.546
Stafford, Kymora21.39.988.663.6+25.044
Oladipo, Yemi21.2-1.448.980.0-31.147
Popovic, Tamara8.86.223.556.3-32.717
Kridli, Talya7.0-5.776.943.8+33.213
Huh, Kate6.728.7120.060.0+60.015
Renaud, Alyssa1.0—0.0250.0-250.02
Lail, Simran0.8—100.00.0+100.02
Dicks, Mariah0.8—100.00.0+100.02

Mount Royal Lineups

Players
Ajayi, Temi · Carline, Elise · Donnelly, Asha · Hopf, Presley · Richards, Marissa7.8-453.370.6-17.3
Ajayi, Temi · Dunkley, Hope · Evans, Alexis · Lado, Martha · Rae, Taylor6.1
+11
150.0
53.9
96.2
Carline, Elise · Hopf, Presley · Kraft, Kayla Gillespie · Lado, Martha · Richards, Marissa3.0-114.333.3-19.0
Carline, Elise · Hopf, Presley · Kraft, Kayla Gillespie · Lado, Martha · Rae, Taylor2.9-280.0120.0-40.0
Ajayi, Temi · Donnelly, Asha · Dunkley, Hope · Evans, Alexis · Gold, Jaida2.0+250.00.050.0
Ajayi, Temi · Carline, Elise · Dunkley, Hope · Lado, Martha · Rae, Taylor2.0+1125.0100.025.0
Dunkley, Hope · Evans, Alexis · Hopf, Presley · Kraft, Kayla Gillespie · Richards, Marissa1.8050.050.00.0

Waterloo Lineups

Players
Drost, Bree · Fiore, Carina · Oladipo, Yemi · Poblete, Ghiselle · Tomlin, Olivia8.6-530.064.7-34.7
Fiore, Carina · Norris, Ashlyn · Poblete, Ghiselle · Stafford, Kymora · Tomlin, Olivia3.0+6160.028.6131.4
Drost, Bree · Fiore, Carina · Norris, Ashlyn · Poblete, Ghiselle · Stafford, Kymora1.9040.050.0-10.0
Fiore, Carina · Norris, Ashlyn · Oladipo, Yemi · Poblete, Ghiselle · Stafford, Kymora1.90125.0125.00.0
Fiore, Carina · Huh, Kate · Kridli, Talya · Norris, Ashlyn · Stafford, Kymora1.8+4150.040.0110.0
Fiore, Carina · Kridli, Talya · Oladipo, Yemi · Poblete, Ghiselle · Stafford, Kymora1.8066.750.016.7
Drost, Bree · Fiore, Carina · Norris, Ashlyn · Poblete, Ghiselle · Tomlin, Olivia1.7-350.0125.0-75.0