Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Acadia
58
@
Home
Windsor
61
2026-10-02·women W·2026-27lineup:best_effort

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Acadia132714458
Windsor1812141761

Game Flow

Windsor leadingAcadia leading

Acadia Box Score

Player▼
Neeve, Lauren30.410911033-62-42-2
Hagman, Amy30.12602141-120-90-0
Nunes-Sabean, Emily25.410513065-140-40-1
Hoyt, Ella25.38131033-82-40-2
Macdonald, Isobel23.84111051-40-02-2
O'brien, Eva19.54610112-30-10-0
Davignon, Maria11.75100022-61-30-0
Coopman, Hayley10.50110000-00-00-0
Minelli, Bianca7.511811031-30-19-10
Woolfitt, Jewel7.32200031-10-00-0
Veale, Rachel4.32210020-00-02-2
Fowler, Sophie4.00201000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.05844101023219-575-2615-19

Windsor Box Score

Player▼
Fineman, Mackenzie33.410531032-100-46-6
Tate, Leah30.911338043-110-35-8
Stoukas, Teighan25.63223030-40-23-6
Ogorek, Maliyah19.72201011-20-00-0
Lasic, Helena18.19910013-50-03-4
Grootenboer, Kali17.111611124-120-03-8
Marenchin, Mackenzie13.911401014-102-51-2
Hunte, Jade13.12202011-60-30-0
Akinnusi, Oluwatito10.02411010-30-32-4
Pierre, Jodie-Rachel7.90301000-30-00-0
Sutor, Lita5.40002010-10-10-0
Shannon, Leah2.80201000-10-00-0
Arabi, Maysa1.10000000-00-00-0
Cullion, Abby1.10000000-10-10-0
TOTALS200.06142112211818-692-2223-38

Acadia Shooting

Player
Neeve, Lauren3-650%2-450%2-2100%72.7%66.7%
Hagman, Amy1-128%0-90%0-0—8.3%8.3%
Nunes-Sabean, Emily5-1436%0-40%0-10%34.6%35.7%
Hoyt, Ella3-838%2-450%0-20%45.0%50.0%
Macdonald, Isobel1-425%0-0—2-2100%41.0%25.0%
O'brien, Eva2-367%0-10%0-0—66.7%66.7%
Davignon, Maria2-633%1-333%0-0—41.7%41.7%
Coopman, Hayley0-0—0-0—0-0———
Minelli, Bianca1-333%0-10%9-1090%74.3%33.3%
Woolfitt, Jewel1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Veale, Rachel0-0—0-0—2-2100%113.6%—
Fowler, Sophie0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS19-5733%5-2619%15-1979%44.4%37.7%

Windsor Shooting

Player
Fineman, Mackenzie2-1020%0-40%6-6100%39.6%20.0%
Tate, Leah3-1127%0-30%5-863%37.9%27.3%
Stoukas, Teighan0-40%0-20%3-650%22.6%0.0%
Ogorek, Maliyah1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Lasic, Helena3-560%0-0—3-475%66.6%60.0%
Grootenboer, Kali4-1233%0-0—3-838%35.4%33.3%
Marenchin, Mackenzie4-1040%2-540%1-250%50.6%50.0%
Hunte, Jade1-617%0-30%0-0—16.7%16.7%
Akinnusi, Oluwatito0-30%0-30%2-450%21.0%0.0%
Pierre, Jodie-Rachel0-30%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Sutor, Lita0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Shannon, Leah0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Arabi, Maysa0-0—0-0—0-0———
Cullion, Abby0-10%0-10%0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS18-6926%2-229%23-3861%35.6%27.5%

Acadia Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Neeve, Lauren30.415.159.762.1-2.467
Hagman, Amy30.12.556.572.9-16.369
Nunes-Sabean, Emily25.412.660.053.7+6.355
Hoyt, Ella25.39.375.067.3+7.756
Macdonald, Isobel23.80.650.070.4-20.452
O'brien, Eva19.518.080.582.9-2.441
Davignon, Maria11.75.850.088.9-38.926
Coopman, Hayley10.51.7100.072.7+27.323
Minelli, Bianca7.573.881.353.3+27.916
Woolfitt, Jewel7.34.575.080.0-5.016
Veale, Rachel4.3—63.675.0-11.411
Fowler, Sophie4.0—112.566.7+45.88

Windsor Advanced Stats

Advanced stats use best_effort minutes for this match (lineup reconstruction had ≥1 anomaly); some values may be less precise.
Player
Fineman, Mackenzie33.410.574.366.7+7.670
Tate, Leah30.926.683.164.2+18.965
Stoukas, Teighan25.68.063.669.6-6.055
Ogorek, Maliyah19.79.172.131.8+40.343
Lasic, Helena18.125.175.641.5+34.141
Grootenboer, Kali17.128.072.273.7-1.536
Marenchin, Mackenzie13.929.582.8106.9-24.129
Hunte, Jade13.19.655.275.0-19.829
Akinnusi, Oluwatito10.014.582.668.0+14.623
Pierre, Jodie-Rachel7.916.544.488.2-43.818
Sutor, Lita5.417.235.771.4-35.714
Shannon, Leah2.8—33.360.0-26.76
Arabi, Maysa1.1—33.3100.0-66.73
Cullion, Abby1.1—33.3100.0-66.73

Acadia Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Hagman, Amy · Hoyt, Ella · Macdonald, Isobel · Neeve, Lauren · Nunes-Sabean, Emily8.9-430.050.0-20.0
Hagman, Amy · Hoyt, Ella · Macdonald, Isobel
·
Neeve, Lauren
· O'brien, Eva
3.3
+4
140.0
50.0
90.0
Davignon, Maria · Hagman, Amy · Macdonald, Isobel · Neeve, Lauren · O'brien, Eva2.4-240.080.0-40.0
Hoyt, Ella · Macdonald, Isobel · Neeve, Lauren · Nunes-Sabean, Emily · O'brien, Eva2.2040.050.0-10.0
Coopman, Hayley · Fowler, Sophie · Hagman, Amy · Macdonald, Isobel · Woolfitt, Jewel1.9-340.0100.0-60.0
Davignon, Maria · Hagman, Amy · Minelli, Bianca · Neeve, Lauren · Nunes-Sabean, Emily1.900.00.00.0
Hagman, Amy · Hoyt, Ella · Macdonald, Isobel · O'brien, Eva · Veale, Rachel1.7+1100.066.733.3

Windsor Lineups

Lineup data is best_effort for this match; intervals may be incomplete (substitution events parsed with ≥1 anomaly).
Players
Fineman, Mackenzie · Lasic, Helena · Ogorek, Maliyah · Stoukas, Teighan · Tate, Leah9.4+1175.020.055.0
Fineman, Mackenzie · Grootenboer, Kali · Ogorek, Maliyah · Stoukas, Teighan · Tate, Leah5.6-145.554.5-9.1
Fineman, Mackenzie · Grootenboer, Kali · Marenchin, Mackenzie · Stoukas, Teighan · Tate, Leah3.2-6100.0144.4-44.4
Hunte, Jade · Lasic, Helena · Marenchin, Mackenzie · Sutor, Lita · Tate, Leah2.3+280.040.040.0
Hunte, Jade · Marenchin, Mackenzie · Pierre, Jodie-Rachel · Stoukas, Teighan · Tate, Leah1.9-250.0100.0-50.0
Fineman, Mackenzie · Hunte, Jade · Marenchin, Mackenzie · Pierre, Jodie-Rachel · Stoukas, Teighan1.5-1100.0150.0-50.0
Akinnusi, Oluwatito · Fineman, Mackenzie · Grootenboer, Kali · Lasic, Helena · Tate, Leah1.4+2100.050.050.0