Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
UNBC
67
@
Home
York
79
2026-10-03·women W·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
UNBC1818171467
York2117251679

Game Flow

York leadingUNBC leading

UNBC Box Score

Player▼
Filatova, Viktoriia30.125201019-151-56-8
Phillips, Hazel28.26430142-70-12-2
Parr, Annika27.014501006-112-30-0
Jahangiri, Avin18.62211031-10-00-0
Seeliger, Greta18.11122010-40-01-3
Nogic, Nevena17.82421030-30-12-2
Cabrera, Aurora16.92001051-20-00-0
Parr, Ayanna14.210320051-10-08-10
Caceres, Lorenn13.05002021-41-32-2
Fuller, Sophia8.40000000-00-00-0
Shchepotkina, Katie5.30001010-10-00-0
Toor, Summer2.50000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.06721101012521-494-1321-27

York Box Score

Player▼
Leudy, Katie27.35551061-41-32-4
Pietro, Gabby Di26.316110036-103-61-3
Heath, Niamh25.922511037-131-17-9
Okubasu, Ella21.96232022-60-12-4
Buang, Akuach21.84742022-70-20-2
Monka, Eden18.612410013-61-25-5
Heffring, Isabella17.43132011-31-20-0
Hayle, Marley12.36110002-60-02-2
Grewal, Sevene12.60000010-30-20-0
Oppong, Karis8.22301041-10-00-0
Nugent, Cassidy7.73000001-21-20-0
TOTALS200.0792919902326-618-2119-29

UNBC Shooting

Player
Filatova, Viktoriia9-1560%1-520%6-875%67.5%63.3%
Phillips, Hazel2-729%0-10%2-2100%38.1%28.6%
Parr, Annika6-1155%2-367%0-0—63.6%63.6%
Jahangiri, Avin1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Seeliger, Greta0-40%0-0—1-333%9.4%0.0%
Nogic, Nevena0-30%0-10%2-2100%25.8%0.0%
Cabrera, Aurora1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Parr, Ayanna1-1100%0-0—8-1080%92.6%100.0%
Caceres, Lorenn1-425%1-333%2-2100%51.2%37.5%
Fuller, Sophia0-0—0-0—0-0———
Shchepotkina, Katie0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Toor, Summer0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS21-4943%4-1331%21-2778%55.0%46.9%

York Shooting

Player
Leudy, Katie1-425%1-333%2-450%43.4%37.5%
Pietro, Gabby Di6-1060%3-650%1-333%70.7%75.0%
Heath, Niamh7-1354%1-1100%7-978%64.9%57.7%
Okubasu, Ella2-633%0-10%2-450%38.7%33.3%
Buang, Akuach2-729%0-20%0-20%25.4%28.6%
Monka, Eden3-650%1-250%5-5100%73.2%58.3%
Heffring, Isabella1-333%1-250%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Grewal, Sevene0-30%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Hayle, Marley2-633%0-0—2-2100%43.6%33.3%
Oppong, Karis1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Nugent, Cassidy1-250%1-250%0-0—75.0%75.0%
TOTALS26-6143%8-2138%19-2966%53.6%49.2%

UNBC Advanced Stats

Player
Filatova, Viktoriia30.130.293.886.7+7.164
Phillips, Hazel28.27.787.9101.8-13.958
Parr, Annika27.022.893.289.1+4.159
Jahangiri, Avin18.66.4118.995.0+23.937
Seeliger, Greta18.15.879.5105.3-25.839
Nogic, Nevena17.84.857.979.5-21.638
Cabrera, Aurora16.9-4.146.9100.0-53.132
Parr, Ayanna14.220.2119.2110.7+8.526
Caceres, Lorenn13.017.252.2111.1-58.923
Fuller, Sophia8.4-1.240.0105.6-65.615
Shchepotkina, Katie5.31.133.3110.0-76.712
Toor, Summer2.5—57.166.7-9.57

York Advanced Stats

Player
Leudy, Katie27.38.198.255.8+42.454
Pietro, Gabby Di26.316.2100.075.0+25.054
Heath, Niamh25.932.4100.065.4+34.653
Okubasu, Ella21.913.9106.479.2+27.247
Buang, Akuach21.816.297.681.8+15.842
Monka, Eden18.624.894.977.1+17.739
Heffring, Isabella17.414.692.1105.0-12.938
Grewal, Sevene12.6-7.396.385.7+10.627
Hayle, Marley12.315.192.3120.8-28.526
Oppong, Karis8.215.560.0111.1-51.115
Nugent, Cassidy7.711.086.7100.0-13.315

UNBC Lineups

Players
Filatova, Viktoriia · Jahangiri, Avin · Parr, Annika · Parr, Ayanna · Phillips, Hazel4.9+8166.770.096.7
Filatova, Viktoriia · Jahangiri, Avin · Parr, Annika · Phillips, Hazel · Seeliger, Greta3.5
+4
125.0
85.7
39.3
Caceres, Lorenn · Filatova, Viktoriia · Jahangiri, Avin · Parr, Ayanna · Phillips, Hazel3.3-1128.6142.9-14.3
Cabrera, Aurora · Filatova, Viktoriia · Nogic, Nevena · Parr, Annika · Seeliger, Greta3.2+7125.042.982.1
Cabrera, Aurora · Caceres, Lorenn · Fuller, Sophia · Nogic, Nevena · Phillips, Hazel3.0-70.0116.7-116.7
Cabrera, Aurora · Fuller, Sophia · Nogic, Nevena · Parr, Annika · Seeliger, Greta2.5-80.0133.3-133.3
Filatova, Viktoriia · Nogic, Nevena · Parr, Annika · Phillips, Hazel · Toor, Summer2.5057.166.7-9.5

York Lineups

Players
Buang, Akuach · Heath, Niamh · Leudy, Katie · Okubasu, Ella · Pietro, Gabby Di7.1+15113.315.498.0
Buang, Akuach · Heath, Niamh · Leudy, Katie · Oppong, Karis · Pietro, Gabby Di3.40150.0120.030.0
Grewal, Sevene · Heffring, Isabella · Monka, Eden · Okubasu, Ella · Pietro, Gabby Di2.5+1140.0120.020.0
Heath, Niamh · Heffring, Isabella · Leudy, Katie · Monka, Eden · Pietro, Gabby Di2.3+5100.00.0100.0
Buang, Akuach · Leudy, Katie · Monka, Eden · Nugent, Cassidy · Okubasu, Ella2.0+266.70.066.7
Heath, Niamh · Heffring, Isabella · Nugent, Cassidy · Okubasu, Ella · Pietro, Gabby Di1.90100.080.020.0
Buang, Akuach · Grewal, Sevene · Hayle, Marley · Heffring, Isabella · Monka, Eden1.9+1150.0125.025.0