Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Western
93
@
Home
Brock
107
2026-10-04·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Western2321272293
Brock28313117107

Game Flow

Brock leadingWestern leading

Western Box Score

Player▼
Akot, Emmauel32.712021005-102-40-0
Garcia, Andres30.226244028-161-39-10
Sheets, Lucas25.018420016-122-54-4
Cotie, Tye25.09631103-30-03-8
Baggley-Lacarte, Joe22.84010131-51-41-2
Charles, Kennedy18.74620121-21-21-4
Urquhart, Owen11.56210022-40-02-2
Motunde, Imisi9.96120002-22-20-0
Parrotta, Caleb9.46000012-30-02-4
Jackson, Evan5.80000000-00-00-0
Matalabos, Jakobi5.52200000-10-02-2
Mimche, Loic3.50100000-10-00-0
TOTALS200.0932417631130-599-2024-36

Brock Box Score

Player▼
Pockar, Birch31.33011310310-148-112-3
Heyes, Anthony28.625041019-166-131-1
Mckenna, Andrew27.47781113-90-01-1
Carlos, Magnus22.120441028-154-90-0
Perry, Cairo20.210521023-70-24-4
Ethier, Carter15.32200011-10-00-0
Hawley, Zach14.411121004-83-70-0
Fearon, Xavier12.50230010-50-40-0
Agbatekwe, Afamefune11.70300100-10-00-0
Lawton, James11.72200011-20-00-0
Tataryn, Marsden2.30000000-00-00-0
Habtemariam, Abyinabi1.60000000-00-00-0
Kyle, Benjamin0.90000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.01073726621239-7821-468-9

Western Shooting

Player
Akot, Emmauel5-1050%2-450%0-0—60.0%60.0%
Garcia, Andres8-1650%1-333%9-1090%63.7%53.1%
Sheets, Lucas6-1250%2-540%4-4100%65.4%58.3%
Cotie, Tye3-3100%0-0—3-838%69.0%100.0%
Baggley-Lacarte, Joe1-520%1-425%1-250%34.0%30.0%
Charles, Kennedy1-250%1-250%1-425%53.2%75.0%
Urquhart, Owen2-450%0-0—2-2100%61.5%50.0%
Motunde, Imisi2-2100%2-2100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Parrotta, Caleb2-367%0-0—2-450%63.0%66.7%
Jackson, Evan0-0—0-0—0-0———
Matalabos, Jakobi0-10%0-0—2-2100%53.2%0.0%
Mimche, Loic0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS30-5951%9-2045%24-3667%62.1%58.5%

Brock Shooting

Player
Pockar, Birch10-1471%8-1173%2-367%97.9%100.0%
Heyes, Anthony9-1656%6-1346%1-1100%76.0%75.0%
Mckenna, Andrew3-933%0-0—1-1100%37.1%33.3%
Carlos, Magnus8-1553%4-944%0-0—66.7%66.7%
Perry, Cairo3-743%0-20%4-4100%57.1%42.9%
Ethier, Carter1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Hawley, Zach4-850%3-743%0-0—68.8%68.8%
Fearon, Xavier0-50%0-40%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Agbatekwe, Afamefune0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Lawton, James1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Tataryn, Marsden0-0—0-0—0-0———
Habtemariam, Abyinabi0-0—0-0—0-0———
Kyle, Benjamin0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS39-7850%21-4646%8-989%65.3%63.5%

Western Advanced Stats

Player
Akot, Emmauel32.713.7115.2155.0-39.966
Garcia, Andres30.237.3117.2145.4-28.258
Sheets, Lucas25.024.4120.8147.8-27.048
Cotie, Tye25.026.1117.4155.3-37.946
Baggley-Lacarte, Joe22.80.9106.8136.2-29.444
Charles, Kennedy18.713.4107.7123.7-16.039
Urquhart, Owen11.511.5125.0131.8-6.824
Motunde, Imisi9.926.7157.9194.4-36.519
Parrotta, Caleb9.413.6114.3115.8-1.521
Jackson, Evan5.80.0133.3100.0+33.312
Matalabos, Jakobi5.519.984.683.3+1.313
Mimche, Loic3.5—90.071.4+18.610

Brock Advanced Stats

Player
Pockar, Birch31.340.4146.7112.9+33.860
Heyes, Anthony28.630.6155.8108.5+47.352
Mckenna, Andrew27.421.1161.1123.6+37.554
Carlos, Magnus22.133.9156.1118.6+37.541
Perry, Cairo20.221.2117.1111.9+5.241
Ethier, Carter15.35.6133.3119.3+14.030
Hawley, Zach14.431.5126.7122.2+4.530
Fearon, Xavier12.5-8.1116.7126.9-10.324
Agbatekwe, Afamefune11.79.9138.9118.2+20.718
Lawton, James11.73.6133.3122.7+10.621
Tataryn, Marsden2.3—83.3100.0-16.76
Habtemariam, Abyinabi1.6—150.050.0+100.02
Kyle, Benjamin0.9—0.0100.0-100.01

Western Lineups

Players
Akot, Emmauel · Baggley-Lacarte, Joe · Cotie, Tye · Garcia, Andres · Sheets, Lucas9.8-12100.0161.1-61.1
Akot, Emmauel · Cotie, Tye · Garcia, Andres · Jackson, Evan · Sheets, Lucas3.5
+6
200.0
100.0
100.0
Akot, Emmauel · Baggley-Lacarte, Joe · Charles, Kennedy · Cotie, Tye · Garcia, Andres2.9-466.7133.3-66.7
Akot, Emmauel · Baggley-Lacarte, Joe · Cotie, Tye · Motunde, Imisi · Sheets, Lucas2.7-4120.0166.7-46.7
Akot, Emmauel · Baggley-Lacarte, Joe · Charles, Kennedy · Garcia, Andres · Urquhart, Owen2.4+5160.075.085.0
Akot, Emmauel · Charles, Kennedy · Cotie, Tye · Garcia, Andres · Motunde, Imisi2.3-4175.0275.0-100.0
Baggley-Lacarte, Joe · Charles, Kennedy · Matalabos, Jakobi · Parrotta, Caleb · Urquhart, Owen2.1-550.0116.7-66.7

Brock Lineups

Players
Carlos, Magnus · Heyes, Anthony · Lawton, James · Mckenna, Andrew · Pockar, Birch6.4+4183.3138.544.9
Carlos, Magnus · Heyes, Anthony · Mckenna, Andrew · Perry, Cairo · Pockar, Birch4.3+4122.277.844.4
Agbatekwe, Afamefune · Ethier, Carter · Hawley, Zach · Heyes, Anthony · Perry, Cairo3.40140.0116.723.3
Carlos, Magnus · Ethier, Carter · Heyes, Anthony · Mckenna, Andrew · Pockar, Birch3.2+4183.3140.043.3
Agbatekwe, Afamefune · Carlos, Magnus · Heyes, Anthony · Mckenna, Andrew · Pockar, Birch2.6+1175.0100.075.0
Agbatekwe, Afamefune · Fearon, Xavier · Heyes, Anthony · Perry, Cairo · Pockar, Birch2.0-3100.0150.0-50.0
Carlos, Magnus · Hawley, Zach · Lawton, James · Mckenna, Andrew · Pockar, Birch1.9-1100.0200.0-100.0