Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Ottawa
79
@
Home
Concordia
87
2026-10-09·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Ottawa2222211479
Concordia1934171787

Game Flow

Concordia leadingOttawa leading

Ottawa Box Score

Player▼
Sam, Yohann31.227430119-184-95-6
Lalonde, Jeremy30.36550122-60-12-2
St-Pierre, Guillaume28.116311017-142-50-0
Hamilton, Deandray27.24230010-60-34-4
Yopa, Killian25.018401108-120-22-2
Daoust, Louis25.04830021-80-22-2
Mugerwa, Jeremie13.63020021-11-10-0
Malonga, Chris-Evrard10.41200000-00-01-2
Lemay-Guzman, Xavier5.00010000-00-00-0
Aghomon, Mikey4.20100000-00-00-2
TOTALS200.079291823928-657-2316-20

Concordia Box Score

Player▼
Leger, Yohan35.0121140115-112-80-0
Sahly, Karam29.414142227-130-00-0
Mercy, Junior25.588120022-141-73-6
Tournier, Ludovic24.619600018-103-30-0
Bonsu, Victor23.59220003-52-41-2
Djame, Ba Amara19.79701013-61-32-2
Goujou, Peniel15.99100114-60-01-1
Maxwell, Anthony Gibson14.77230003-40-01-2
Louis-Jean, Maxime5.80000000-20-00-0
Nouhi, Youssef4.60000100-10-00-0
Ebinumolise, Jason1.10000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.087382535835-729-258-13

Ottawa Shooting

Player
Sam, Yohann9-1850%4-944%5-683%65.4%61.1%
Lalonde, Jeremy2-633%0-10%2-2100%43.6%33.3%
St-Pierre, Guillaume7-1450%2-540%0-0—57.1%57.1%
Hamilton, Deandray0-60%0-30%4-4100%25.8%0.0%
Yopa, Killian8-1267%0-20%2-2100%69.9%66.7%
Daoust, Louis1-813%0-20%2-2100%22.5%12.5%
Mugerwa, Jeremie1-1100%1-1100%0-0—150.0%150.0%
Malonga, Chris-Evrard0-0—0-0—1-250%56.8%—
Lemay-Guzman, Xavier0-0—0-0—0-0———
Aghomon, Mikey0-0—0-0—0-20%0.0%—
TOTALS28-6543%7-2330%16-2080%53.5%48.5%

Concordia Shooting

Player
Leger, Yohan5-1145%2-825%0-0—54.5%54.5%
Sahly, Karam7-1354%0-0—0-0—53.8%53.8%
Mercy, Junior2-1414%1-714%3-650%24.0%17.9%
Tournier, Ludovic8-1080%3-3100%0-0—95.0%95.0%
Bonsu, Victor3-560%2-450%1-250%76.5%80.0%
Djame, Ba Amara3-650%1-333%2-2100%65.4%58.3%
Goujou, Peniel4-667%0-0—1-1100%69.9%66.7%
Maxwell, Anthony Gibson3-475%0-0—1-250%71.7%75.0%
Louis-Jean, Maxime0-20%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Nouhi, Youssef0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
Ebinumolise, Jason0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS35-7249%9-2536%8-1362%56.0%54.9%

Ottawa Advanced Stats

Player
Sam, Yohann31.230.7118.5120.4-1.954
Lalonde, Jeremy30.39.4109.3112.5-3.254
St-Pierre, Guillaume28.119.2111.1105.4+5.854
Hamilton, Deandray27.20.798.0122.0-24.049
Yopa, Killian25.032.9104.4121.7-17.345
Daoust, Louis25.07.5102.2127.1-24.946
Mugerwa, Jeremie13.64.0112.092.3+19.725
Malonga, Chris-Evrard10.43.7121.085.0+36.019
Lemay-Guzman, Xavier5.0—118.2136.4-18.211
Aghomon, Mikey4.2—75.0175.0-100.08

Concordia Advanced Stats

Player
Leger, Yohan35.019.8124.6115.9+8.865
Sahly, Karam29.423.0128.8114.6+14.352
Mercy, Junior25.59.0110.293.8+16.449
Tournier, Ludovic24.630.4127.3111.6+15.644
Bonsu, Victor23.516.993.8104.3-10.648
Djame, Ba Amara19.723.2118.9110.8+8.137
Goujou, Peniel15.921.1116.784.4+32.330
Maxwell, Anthony Gibson14.722.7126.9130.8-3.926
Louis-Jean, Maxime5.8-13.1110.0111.1-1.110
Nouhi, Youssef4.6—54.5100.0-45.511
Ebinumolise, Jason1.1—100.0133.3-33.33

Ottawa Lineups

Players
Daoust, Louis · Hamilton, Deandray · Lalonde, Jeremy · Sam, Yohann · Yopa, Killian7.8-591.7145.4-53.8
Daoust, Louis · Lalonde, Jeremy · Sam, Yohann · St-Pierre, Guillaume · Yopa, Killian6.8
+7
153.8
108.3
45.5
Hamilton, Deandray · Malonga, Chris-Evrard · Mugerwa, Jeremie · Sam, Yohann · St-Pierre, Guillaume3.2+7200.0100.0100.0
Hamilton, Deandray · Lalonde, Jeremy · Sam, Yohann · St-Pierre, Guillaume · Yopa, Killian3.0+2120.066.753.3
Lalonde, Jeremy · Mugerwa, Jeremie · Sam, Yohann · St-Pierre, Guillaume · Yopa, Killian2.9-2100.0120.0-20.0
Hamilton, Deandray · Lalonde, Jeremy · Malonga, Chris-Evrard · Mugerwa, Jeremie · St-Pierre, Guillaume2.8+2100.057.142.9
Lalonde, Jeremy · Malonga, Chris-Evrard · Mugerwa, Jeremie · Sam, Yohann · St-Pierre, Guillaume1.7-1133.3166.7-33.3

Concordia Lineups

Players
Djame, Ba Amara · Leger, Yohan · Maxwell, Anthony Gibson · Sahly, Karam · Tournier, Ludovic11.1-5111.1138.9-27.8
Bonsu, Victor · Leger, Yohan · Louis-Jean, Maxime · Mercy, Junior · Sahly, Karam4.7+3137.5114.323.2
Bonsu, Victor · Goujou, Peniel · Leger, Yohan · Mercy, Junior · Tournier, Ludovic3.4-271.477.8-6.3
Goujou, Peniel · Leger, Yohan · Mercy, Junior · Sahly, Karam · Tournier, Ludovic2.8+7250.075.0175.0
Bonsu, Victor · Leger, Yohan · Mercy, Junior · Sahly, Karam · Tournier, Ludovic2.5-3125.0200.0-75.0
Bonsu, Victor · Leger, Yohan · Mercy, Junior · Nouhi, Youssef · Sahly, Karam1.7-120.066.7-46.7
Bonsu, Victor · Goujou, Peniel · Mercy, Junior · Sahly, Karam · Tournier, Ludovic1.6066.7100.0-33.3