Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Queen's
83
@
Home
Concordia
74
2026-10-02·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Queen's1919252083
Concordia2513201674

Game Flow

Concordia leadingQueen's leading

Queen's Box Score

Player▼
Uraz, Sami29.230522039-136-96-6
Dobiech, Jakub28.18742053-71-31-2
Majak, Deng27.912850344-80-14-6
Brar, Inder23.97620053-51-30-0
Lama, Tyson23.87332033-71-30-0
Esclaona, Andre Brutus22.87211022-40-23-3
Blackwell, Dylan15.75300002-41-20-2
Smith, Caeden14.13000021-41-30-0
Andjelic, Mateo9.32241010-00-02-2
Hall, Coen5.22001021-10-00-0
TOTALS200.0833621932728-5311-2616-21

Concordia Box Score

Player▼
Mercy, Junior30.20231020-70-20-0
Leger, Yohan25.214421015-124-100-0
Maxwell, Anthony Gibson21.64211032-60-20-0
Tournier, Ludovic20.118522047-144-90-0
Sahly, Karam19.84210021-20-02-2
Djame, Ba Amara19.814220015-92-32-4
Louis-Jean, Maxime18.18034033-52-40-0
Nouhi, Youssef17.70023020-20-20-0
Bonsu, Victor11.46011022-61-41-3
Goujou, Peniel8.14000000-10-04-4
Azzi, Giorgio4.62110001-10-00-0
Ebinumolise, Jason3.40000020-00-00-0
Jeremy, Miguel Doyon0.10000000-00-00-0
TOTALS200.07418181302226-6513-369-13

Queen's Shooting

Player
Uraz, Sami9-1369%6-967%6-6100%95.9%92.3%
Dobiech, Jakub3-743%1-333%1-250%50.8%50.0%
Majak, Deng4-850%0-10%4-667%56.4%50.0%
Brar, Inder3-560%1-333%0-0—70.0%70.0%
Lama, Tyson3-743%1-333%0-0—50.0%50.0%
Esclaona, Andre Brutus2-450%0-20%3-3100%65.8%50.0%
Blackwell, Dylan2-450%1-250%0-20%51.2%62.5%
Smith, Caeden1-425%1-333%0-0—37.5%37.5%
Andjelic, Mateo0-0—0-0—2-2100%113.6%—
Hall, Coen1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
TOTALS28-5353%11-2642%16-2176%66.7%63.2%

Concordia Shooting

Player
Mercy, Junior0-70%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Leger, Yohan5-1242%4-1040%0-0—58.3%58.3%
Maxwell, Anthony Gibson2-633%0-20%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Tournier, Ludovic7-1450%4-944%0-0—64.3%64.3%
Sahly, Karam1-250%0-0—2-2100%69.4%50.0%
Djame, Ba Amara5-956%2-367%2-450%65.1%66.7%
Louis-Jean, Maxime3-560%2-450%0-0—80.0%80.0%
Nouhi, Youssef0-20%0-20%0-0—0.0%0.0%
Bonsu, Victor2-633%1-425%1-333%41.0%41.7%
Goujou, Peniel0-10%0-0—4-4100%72.5%0.0%
Azzi, Giorgio1-1100%0-0—0-0—100.0%100.0%
Ebinumolise, Jason0-0—0-0—0-0———
Jeremy, Miguel Doyon0-0—0-0—0-0———
TOTALS26-6540%13-3636%9-1369%52.3%50.0%

Queen's Advanced Stats

Player
Uraz, Sami29.242.6113.681.0+32.659
Dobiech, Jakub28.113.0107.479.3+28.154
Majak, Deng27.925.491.1100.0-8.956
Brar, Inder23.97.3108.985.4+23.545
Lama, Tyson23.813.991.5109.8-18.347
Esclaona, Andre Brutus22.811.7104.873.3+31.442
Blackwell, Dylan15.712.2108.686.1+22.535
Smith, Caeden14.1-2.6100.096.9+3.131
Andjelic, Mateo9.319.7136.841.2+95.719
Hall, Coen5.210.666.792.3-25.612

Concordia Advanced Stats

Player
Mercy, Junior30.2-2.791.9106.9-15.062
Leger, Yohan25.219.980.8120.0-39.252
Maxwell, Anthony Gibson21.64.078.394.9-16.646
Tournier, Ludovic20.132.289.693.2-3.648
Sahly, Karam19.85.490.5104.5-14.142
Djame, Ba Amara19.821.477.882.9-5.245
Louis-Jean, Maxime18.128.3102.8102.80.036
Nouhi, Youssef17.77.497.1114.3-17.234
Bonsu, Victor11.410.788.5104.2-15.726
Goujou, Peniel8.115.866.7100.0-33.315
Azzi, Giorgio4.6—100.0133.3-33.310
Ebinumolise, Jason3.4—66.7100.0-33.39
Jeremy, Miguel Doyon0.1————0

Queen's Lineups

Players
Brar, Inder · Dobiech, Jakub · Esclaona, Andre Brutus · Lama, Tyson · Majak, Deng10.6-780.0115.0-35.0
Brar, Inder · Esclaona, Andre Brutus · Lama, Tyson · Majak, Deng · Uraz, Sami3.3
-1
66.7
71.4
-4.8
Andjelic, Mateo · Brar, Inder · Dobiech, Jakub · Esclaona, Andre Brutus · Uraz, Sami3.1+11280.060.0220.0
Blackwell, Dylan · Lama, Tyson · Majak, Deng · Smith, Caeden · Uraz, Sami3.1+6157.171.485.7
Blackwell, Dylan · Brar, Inder · Lama, Tyson · Majak, Deng · Uraz, Sami2.9-2133.3166.7-33.3
Andjelic, Mateo · Blackwell, Dylan · Dobiech, Jakub · Esclaona, Andre Brutus · Uraz, Sami2.8+6100.00.0100.0
Blackwell, Dylan · Dobiech, Jakub · Majak, Deng · Smith, Caeden · Uraz, Sami2.7+1116.7100.016.7

Concordia Lineups

Players
Leger, Yohan · Louis-Jean, Maxime · Mercy, Junior · Sahly, Karam · Tournier, Ludovic10.1+7125.0100.025.0
Bonsu, Victor · Djame, Ba Amara · Maxwell, Anthony Gibson · Mercy, Junior · Nouhi, Youssef3.4+5130.088.941.1
Djame, Ba Amara · Goujou, Peniel · Maxwell, Anthony Gibson · Mercy, Junior · Nouhi, Youssef2.7+2100.00.0100.0
Goujou, Peniel · Leger, Yohan · Maxwell, Anthony Gibson · Mercy, Junior · Nouhi, Youssef2.2-90.0300.0-300.0
Bonsu, Victor · Djame, Ba Amara · Leger, Yohan · Louis-Jean, Maxime · Maxwell, Anthony Gibson2.1+280.040.040.0
Bonsu, Victor · Djame, Ba Amara · Leger, Yohan · Maxwell, Anthony Gibson · Mercy, Junior2.0-533.3200.0-166.7
Djame, Ba Amara · Ebinumolise, Jason · Louis-Jean, Maxime · Sahly, Karam · Tournier, Ludovic1.9-40.0100.0-100.0