Sport Analytics
HomeMatchesPlayersTeamsLeaderboardsLineup LabPlayer LabGlossary→ Projects
Visitor
Toronto
76
@
Home
Guelph
81
2026-10-08·men M·2026-27lineup:clean

Scoring by Period

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4T
Toronto1718221976
Guelph2321152281

Game Flow

Guelph leadingToronto leading

Toronto Box Score

Player▼
Ballout, Mikey37.123533007-214-125-8
Jeffers, Simeon35.315631144-163-74-10
Prekovic, Lucas34.46712012-100-42-2
Dangelas, Andrew29.713442024-93-72-2
Hylton, Nigel19.08501014-90-10-0
Mcrae, Duncan16.16463022-80-32-3
Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel15.75203002-41-20-0
Taylor, Ben4.80100000-00-00-0
Thorpe, Reichen4.20100000-00-00-0
Kessie, Tobias3.60000000-10-00-2
TOTALS200.07635171511025-7811-3615-27

Guelph Box Score

Player▼
Tunstill, Jack25.7101011233-100-14-5
Sarkanovic, Nemanja24.47411052-51-12-2
Morris-Blair, Jason24.010321134-91-21-2
Armstrong, Eric20.113830123-101-16-7
Scott, Malachi18.84702112-50-00-2
Black, Emmanuel16.911310425-70-01-2
Mccauley, William16.72901111-30-10-0
Odle-Clarke, Isaiah16.112411005-81-21-1
Olaye, Yak-Itoro12.84420012-40-10-2
Hamilton, Amare9.86000022-42-40-0
Albanese, Vito6.42120001-20-00-0
Cotton, Bennett4.90110200-00-00-0
Wykes, Raef3.30000000-10-00-0
TOTALS200.08154147122030-686-1315-23

Toronto Shooting

Player
Ballout, Mikey7-2133%4-1233%5-863%46.9%42.9%
Jeffers, Simeon4-1625%3-743%4-1040%36.8%34.4%
Prekovic, Lucas2-1020%0-40%2-2100%27.6%20.0%
Dangelas, Andrew4-944%3-743%2-2100%65.8%61.1%
Hylton, Nigel4-944%0-10%0-0—44.4%44.4%
Mcrae, Duncan2-825%0-30%2-367%32.2%25.0%
Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel2-450%1-250%0-0—62.5%62.5%
Taylor, Ben0-0—0-0—0-0———
Thorpe, Reichen0-0—0-0—0-0———
Kessie, Tobias0-10%0-0—0-20%0.0%0.0%
TOTALS25-7832%11-3631%15-2756%42.3%39.1%

Guelph Shooting

Player
Tunstill, Jack3-1030%0-10%4-580%41.0%30.0%
Sarkanovic, Nemanja2-540%1-1100%2-2100%59.5%50.0%
Morris-Blair, Jason4-944%1-250%1-250%50.6%50.0%
Armstrong, Eric3-1030%1-1100%6-786%49.7%35.0%
Scott, Malachi2-540%0-0—0-20%34.0%40.0%
Black, Emmanuel5-771%0-0—1-250%69.8%71.4%
Mccauley, William1-333%0-10%0-0—33.3%33.3%
Odle-Clarke, Isaiah5-863%1-250%1-1100%71.1%68.8%
Olaye, Yak-Itoro2-450%0-10%0-20%41.0%50.0%
Hamilton, Amare2-450%2-450%0-0—75.0%75.0%
Albanese, Vito1-250%0-0—0-0—50.0%50.0%
Cotton, Bennett0-0—0-0—0-0———
Wykes, Raef0-10%0-0—0-0—0.0%0.0%
TOTALS30-6844%6-1346%15-2365%51.8%48.5%

Toronto Advanced Stats

Player
Ballout, Mikey37.123.483.796.2-12.586
Jeffers, Simeon35.311.088.694.5-5.979
Prekovic, Lucas34.48.488.292.0-3.876
Dangelas, Andrew29.719.197.0103.3-6.367
Hylton, Nigel19.016.082.085.7-3.739
Mcrae, Duncan16.127.188.9100.0-11.136
Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel15.723.855.890.0-34.243
Taylor, Ben4.8—100.0112.5-12.511
Thorpe, Reichen4.2—50.0100.0-50.010
Kessie, Tobias3.6—25.088.9-63.98

Guelph Advanced Stats

Player
Tunstill, Jack25.719.187.569.0+18.556
Sarkanovic, Nemanja24.46.398.183.6+14.452
Morris-Blair, Jason24.014.869.667.3+2.456
Armstrong, Eric20.127.886.076.1+10.043
Scott, Malachi18.822.292.382.5+9.839
Black, Emmanuel16.939.2108.697.3+11.335
Mccauley, William16.720.089.769.8+20.039
Odle-Clarke, Isaiah16.136.3113.3108.8+4.530
Olaye, Yak-Itoro12.810.6120.8114.3+6.524
Hamilton, Amare9.85.6126.3108.3+18.019
Albanese, Vito6.417.1141.7123.1+18.612
Cotton, Bennett4.9—75.050.0+25.012
Wykes, Raef3.3—87.562.5+25.08

Toronto Lineups

Players
Ballout, Mikey · Dangelas, Andrew · Hylton, Nigel · Jeffers, Simeon · Prekovic, Lucas11.7+491.781.89.8
Ballout, Mikey · Dangelas, Andrew · Jeffers, Simeon · Mcrae, Duncan · Prekovic, Lucas3.9
+1
175.0
162.5
12.5
Ballout, Mikey · Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel · Jeffers, Simeon · Mcrae, Duncan · Prekovic, Lucas3.4-360.081.8-21.8
Ballout, Mikey · Hylton, Nigel · Jeffers, Simeon · Mcrae, Duncan · Prekovic, Lucas3.2083.3100.0-16.7
Ballout, Mikey · Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel · Dangelas, Andrew · Jeffers, Simeon · Prekovic, Lucas3.1077.877.80.0
Ballout, Mikey · Dangelas, Andrew · Jeffers, Simeon · Prekovic, Lucas · Taylor, Ben2.90100.083.316.7
Ballout, Mikey · Cleophat, Carl Emmanuel · Dangelas, Andrew · Prekovic, Lucas · Thorpe, Reichen2.2-433.3100.0-66.7

Guelph Lineups

Players
Armstrong, Eric · Morris-Blair, Jason · Sarkanovic, Nemanja · Scott, Malachi · Tunstill, Jack6.5+166.764.32.4
Albanese, Vito · Black, Emmanuel · Hamilton, Amare · Odle-Clarke, Isaiah · Olaye, Yak-Itoro6.4+1141.7123.118.6
Armstrong, Eric · Odle-Clarke, Isaiah · Sarkanovic, Nemanja · Scott, Malachi · Tunstill, Jack5.70140.0116.723.3
Black, Emmanuel · Mccauley, William · Morris-Blair, Jason · Sarkanovic, Nemanja · Tunstill, Jack4.3+380.055.624.4
Armstrong, Eric · Morris-Blair, Jason · Odle-Clarke, Isaiah · Scott, Malachi · Tunstill, Jack4.0-437.577.8-40.3
Armstrong, Eric · Cotton, Bennett · Mccauley, William · Morris-Blair, Jason · Tunstill, Jack1.9+160.033.326.7
Black, Emmanuel · Hamilton, Amare · Mccauley, William · Olaye, Yak-Itoro · Sarkanovic, Nemanja1.9-2200.0100.0100.0